Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

  • Junior High

    Rankings
    Dual Meet Results
    Tournament Results
    State Results
    Team Sites
    Junior High General Committee

    Receive Updates

    Subscribe
     

     

     

     

    Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

     
     
     
     

     

     

    Skyridge Youth Tournament
    Skyridge High School Lehi, UT

    Individual Results

    • Pre-K/Kindergarten Beginner
      • 30
        • 1st Nixon Vincent, Westlake
        • 2nd Hutchen Baxter, Mettle Wrestling
        • 3rd Tyson Linnell, Stallions Wrestling
      • 35 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Tripp Taylor, Pride Wrestling
        • 2nd Collin Fenn, Syracuse
        • 3rd Kiowa Jolley, Timpanogus
        • 4th Cole Jenkins, Grantsville
      • 35 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Krew Taylor, Pride Wrestling
        • 2nd Tyson Linnell, Stallions Wrestling
        • 3rd Isaac Martinez, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 40 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Graham Banford, Stallions Wrestling
        • 2nd Casey Baxter, Mettle Wrestling
        • 3rd Tate Ha`o, Syracuse
        • 4th Mark Jenkins, Grantsville
      • 40 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Boston Little, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Stryker Koyle, Juab
        • 3rd Sean Levin, Charger Wrestling
        • 4th Jace Kimball, Westlake
      • 40 (Bracket C)
        • 1st TJ Varney, Mettle Wrestling
        • 2nd Holden McCall, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Kyson Oldroyd, Westlake
      • 40 (Bracket D)
        • 1st Jenson Murray, Pleasant Grove
        • 2nd Griffin Ruch, Cave Club
        • 3rd Colton Mortensen, Westlake
        • 4th Kellen Jones, Charger Wrestling
      • 45 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Tyson Buchanan, Team Takedown
        • 2nd Denver DeGroot, Cave Club
        • 3rd Dylan Marsh, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 4th Caden Livesay, Westlake
      • 45 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Gage Southwick, Westlake
        • 2nd Enoch Payne, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 3rd Bridger Olson, Dons Wrestling
      • 50
        • 1st Tucker Ha`o, Syracuse
        • 2nd Aidan Ha`o
        • 3rd TJ Webb, Juab
      • 55
        • 1st Alec Haycock, Team Prestige
    • Pre-K
      • 45
        • 1st Caleb Manheimer, Grapplers West
        • 2nd Jaxton Xoumphonphackdy, Westlake
    • Kindergarten
      • 40
        • 1st Julian Del Toro, Cave Club
      • 45
        • 1st Cooper Williams, Cave Club
        • 2nd Porter Noyes, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Harvey Moody, Westlake
        • 4th Russell Souza, South Summit
      • 50
        • 1st Drayger Cloward, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 2nd Korvin Bayles, Westlake
        • 3rd Landon Conover, Team Sublime
        • 4th Kutler Reid, Champions
      • 55
        • 1st Kolten Layton, Team Takedown
    • Beginner 1st Grade
      • 50
        • 1st Chase Hager, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Sam Jenkins, Grantsville
        • 3rd Blake Pettit, Summit Academy
    • 1st Grade
      • 45 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Tyson Cowan, Mettle Wrestling
        • 2nd Gavin West, Timpanogos
        • 3rd Traeton Manis, Dons Wrestling
        • 4th Gunnar Ellison, Mettle Wrestling
      • 45 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Kaden Dyches, Team Takedown
        • 2nd Samuel Ridge, Mettle Wrestling
        • 3rd Gavin West, Timpanogus
        • 4th Cole Johnson, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 45 (Bracket C)
        • 1st Van Anderson, Cave Club
        • 2nd Blake Pulver, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 3rd Jenson Booth, Grapplers West
      • 50 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Trevor Cowan, Juab
        • 2nd Jacob Millward, Westlake
        • 3rd Bryton Bradshaw, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 4th Dash Sanderson, Champions
      • 50 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Markus McCoy, Mettle Wrestling
        • 2nd Brock Buhler, Westlake
        • 3rd Kaysen Koyle, Juab
        • 4th Alex Manheimer, Grapplers West
      • 50 (Bracket C)
        • 1st Zaiden Clark, Grantsville
        • 2nd Tristen Roberts, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Limoni Matakaiongo, Canyon View
        • 4th Koby Burton, Charger Wrestling
      • 55
        • 1st Kylan Xoumphonphackdy, Westlake
        • 2nd Chance Morrell, Mettle Wrestling
        • 3rd Tyten McElreath, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 65
        • 1st Kyler Olson, Dons Wrestling
        • 2nd Ryder Sanchez, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 3rd DaxTirell Elton, Cave Club
        • 4th Soren Christiansen, Skyridge
    • 2nd Grade
      • 45 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Kaden Oldroyd, Westlake
        • 2nd Easton Shelley, Dons Wrestling
        • 3rd Kacen Jones, Charger Wrestling
      • 45 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Keegan Timmins, Draper APA
        • 2nd Gavin West, Timpanogus
        • 3rd Derik Robertson, Skyridge
        • 4th Jackson Sayre, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 50 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Asher Millward, Westlake
        • 2nd Taegan Leavitt, Dons Wrestling
        • 3rd Trevor Cowan, Juab
        • 4th Sawyer Williams, Westlake
      • 50 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Samuel Moody, Westlake
        • 2nd Kole Carter, Westlake
        • 3rd Marcus Reyes, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 4th Dawson Mair, Charger Wrestling
      • 50 (Bracket C)
        • 1st Hayden Ballantyne, Westlake
        • 2nd Tayler Ivie, Draper APA
        • 3rd Deacon Reitzel, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 50 (Bracket D)
        • 1st Jhett Steele, Pride Wrestling
        • 2nd Garrett Bracken, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Kai Sargent, North Summit
      • 55 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Easton Olson, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Bridger Kuehn, Grantsville
      • 55 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Kale Zorn, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 2nd Graiden Webster, Westlake
        • 3rd Gloria Booth, Grapplers West
      • 55 (Bracket C)
        • 1st Tyson Knapp, Cave Club
        • 2nd Jiles Barnes, Charger Wrestling
        • 3rd Crew Galloway, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 60 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Riker O'Hearon, Champions
        • 2nd Crash Sherman, Mettle Wrestling
        • 3rd Colton Peshell, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 4th Russell Cook, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 60 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Linkin Lee, Westlake
        • 2nd Jacob Conover, Team Sublime
        • 3rd Breck Torres, Champions
        • 4th Blake Baker, Mettle Wrestling
      • 60 (Bracket C)
        • 1st Noah Greene, Stallions Wrestling
        • 2nd Carson Metcalf, South Summit
        • 3rd Carter Bell, Grantsville
        • 4th Brady Thurston, Charger Wrestling
      • 65 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Bryson Floyd, Westlake
        • 2nd Tristan Ha`o, Syracuse
        • 3rd Abram Robinson, Lone Peak
        • 4th Keegan Worthen, Skyridge
      • 65 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Porter Cross, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Alexander Sheikh, Granger
        • 3rd Bryan Freeman, South Summit
      • 70
        • 1st Gage Brady, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 2nd Wyatt Connelly, Champions
        • 3rd Jack MacPherson, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 4th Roman Tabile, Granger
      • 75
        • 1st Karter Casperson, Pleasant Grove
      • 95
        • 1st Sesi Nelson, Bruins Wrestling
      • 100+
        • 1st Jewkes Critchlow, Dons Wrestling
    • 3rd Grade
      • 50
        • 1st Rylon Teeples, Grantsville
        • 2nd Stetler Lloyd, Dons Wrestling
        • 3rd Colt Fossum, Westlake
        • 4th Luke Goodrich, Cave Club
      • 55 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Sam Maestas, Champions
        • 2nd Easton Olson, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Maxwell Orrock, Team Prestige
      • 55 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Tanner Telford, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 2nd Kyler Spencer, Dons Wrestling
        • 3rd Bridger Blackhurst, Mettle Wrestling
        • 4th Teo Banford, Stallions Wrestling
      • 55 (Bracket C)
        • 1st Deacon Jones, Highland Wrestling
        • 2nd Teancum Lawrence, Lone Peak
        • 3rd Lincoln Boyles, Charger Wrestling
        • 4th Luke Goodrich, Cave Club
      • 55 (Bracket D)
        • 1st Trustin Merkey, Grantsville
        • 2nd Gage Welch, Skyridge
        • 3rd Gavon Wray, Cave Club
        • 4th Seth Timothy, Charger Wrestling
      • 60 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Bryce Pulver, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 2nd Ryker Olson, Dons Wrestling
        • 3rd Owen Pehrson, Team Prestige
        • 4th Crash Sherman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 60 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Jarom Gappmayer, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Mckade Sweat, Team Takedown
        • 3rd Drake Anson, Lone Peak
        • 4th Gavon Wray, Cave Club
      • 65 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Cash Vigos, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Ryan Cannon, Westlake
        • 3rd Carson Cheng, Charger Wrestling
        • 4th Alexander Sheikh, Granger
      • 65 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Parker Garcia, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Madison Sherman, Mettle Wrestling
        • 3rd Mason Haycock, Team Prestige
        • 4th Taygen Stephensen, Cave Club
      • 75
        • 1st Braxton Pickett, Team Takedown
        • 2nd Steele Elton, Cave Club
        • 3rd Lucas Balsamo, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 4th Zak Manikowski, Charger Wrestling
      • 80 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Ifo Pili, Westlake
        • 2nd Tyson Bates, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 3rd Ethan Abshire, Westlake
      • 80 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Peyton Pontious, Cave Club
        • 2nd Kekoa Wakley, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 3rd Bruin Hansen, Charger Wrestling
      • 85
        • 1st Macrae Parker, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Bennett Coester, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 3rd Atticus Rodriguez, Lone Peak
        • 4th Porter Dawson, Lone Peak
      • 90
        • 1st Brink Wiet, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Milo Jakins, Champions
        • 3rd Kai Wesley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 100
        • 1st Anthony Veatupu, Westlake
      • 100+
        • 1st Noah Matheson, Olympus
        • 2nd Jewkes Critchlow, Dons Wrestling
        • 3rd Mack Payne, Victory Wrestling Club
    • 4th Grade
      • 55
        • 1st Karson Shelley, Dons Wrestling
        • 2nd Kade Pearce, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Kolten Bradshaw, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 4th Rylon Teeples, Grantsville
      • 60 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Porter Olson, Dons Wrestling
        • 2nd Heber MacPherson, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Lachlan Stowell, Team Prestige
        • 4th Micah Murdoch, Cave Club
      • 60 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Andrew Salinas, Brighton Juniors
        • 2nd Mckade Sweat, Team Takedown
        • 3rd Ryker Hunter, Westlake
        • 4th Jaxson Perkins, Timpanogus
      • 65 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Korbin Chuchran, Westlake
        • 2nd Glade Harman, Mettle Wrestling
        • 3rd Ricky Garcia, Team Prestige
        • 4th Caleb Christian, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 65 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Bauer Jacobs, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Tydon Wood, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Tracer Lowe, Champions
      • 70 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Brecken Ogden, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Lamoni Matua, Grapplers West
        • 3rd Kyler North, Westlake
        • 4th Myka Love, Brighton Juniors
      • 70 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Isaac Dickinson, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Keegan Pederson, Warriors Wrestling
        • 3rd Jaxon Sorenson, Westlake
        • 4th Clayton Buhler, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 70 (Bracket C)
        • 1st Coen Maxwell, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Kanyon Leonelli, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Brock Sorensen, Charger Wrestling
        • 4th Caden Simonetti, Brighton Juniors
      • 75 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Kohen Pettit, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Braxton Pickett, Team Takedown
        • 3rd Matthew Mccormick, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 4th Jonah Akiona, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 75 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Ryder Gatten, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 2nd Cache Connelly, Westlake
        • 3rd Cash Galloway, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 80
        • 1st Ryker Woodward, South Summit
        • 2nd Enoch Mitchell, Charger Wrestling
        • 3rd Meletilini Matakaiongo, Canyon View
        • 4th Austin Sherman, Champions
      • 85
        • 1st Landon Visser, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Landon Roberts, Westlake
        • 3rd Briggs Metcalf, South Summit
        • 4th Atticus Rodriguez, Lone Peak
      • 95
        • 1st Jaxon Peterson, Mettle Wrestling
        • 2nd Camden Doty, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd James Jarvis, Summit Academy
      • 100/105
        • 1st Kash Pederson, Warriors Wrestling
        • 2nd Tilisa Matakaiongo, Canyon View
        • 3rd Nathan Holladay, Charger Wrestling
      • 145
        • 1st Brennan Webb, Juab
    • 5th Grade
      • 60
        • 1st Cody Dyches, Team Takedown
        • 2nd Kolby Jones, North Summit
        • 3rd Tristan Ruflin, Westlake
      • 65 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Glade Harman, Mettle Wrestling
        • 2nd Cayden Floyd, Westlake
        • 3rd Kyle Butler, Lone Peak
      • 65 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Zachary Sorenson, Westlake
        • 2nd Mason Pehrson, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Ransom Alger, Summit Academy
      • 65 (Bracket C)
        • 1st Kash Steele, Pride Wrestling
        • 2nd JJ Souza, South Summit
      • 70 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Carter Olson, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Lamoni Matua, Grapplers West
        • 3rd Karsten McElreath, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 4th Glenn Reitzel, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 70 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Trey Thompson, Westlake
        • 2nd Jackson Lyman, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 75 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Brandon Mora, South Summit
        • 2nd Ezra Robinson, Lone Peak
        • 3rd Gunner Griffis, Grantsville
        • 4th Ryan McMillan, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 75 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Ammon Cannon, Westlake
        • 2nd Easton Earl, Mettle Wrestling
      • 80 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Brooks Wilde, Lone Peak
        • 2nd Banks Love, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Denver Cloward, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 80 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Alex Koyle, Dons Wrestling
        • 2nd Spencer Kochevar, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Crew Mayoros, Team Prestige
      • 85 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Ruel Dansie, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Jayden Nyman, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Dodge Collins, Skyridge
      • 85 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Kelan Layton, Team Takedown
        • 2nd Banks Love, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Jayden Hust
      • 90
        • 1st Campbell Coester, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 2nd Thomas Bartholomew, Cave Club
        • 3rd Jayson Rodriguez, South Summit
        • 4th Jordon Wray, Cave Club
      • 95
        • 1st Mason Kartchner, Grapplers West
        • 2nd Michael Withers, Charger Wrestling
      • 100
        • 1st Jay Cash Henderson, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 2nd Tucker Kimber, Grantsville
        • 3rd Brady Freeman, South Summit
        • 4th Landon Fox, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 115 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Jake Closson, Pleasant Grove
        • 2nd Heamasi Veatupu, Westlake
        • 3rd Solano Garcia, Team Prestige
      • 115 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Charlie Shelton, Team Sublime
        • 2nd Lione Hola, Grapplers West
        • 3rd Chance Peterson, Grantsville
        • 4th Devan Scafidi, Victory Wrestling Club
    • 6th Grade
      • 65
        • 1st Wade Mecham, Mettle Wrestling
        • 2nd Owen Burton, Charger Wrestling
      • 70 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Kyison Garcia, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Braden Pulver, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 3rd Jacob Carson, Team Prestige
      • 70 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Hunter Sanchez, Team Prestige
        • 2nd David Green, Upper Valley Aces (Ida.)
        • 3rd Tyler Linares, Grantsville
      • 75
        • 1st Gavyn Gappmayer, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Corbin Llewellyn, Pride Wrestling
        • 3rd Jaxon Engh, Brighton Juniors
      • 80 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Jack Lounsbury, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Isaac Orrock, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Brooks Wilde, Lone Peak
      • 80 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Joshua Jones, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Vincent Sanchez, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Hunter Mortensen, Westlake
      • 80 (Bracket C)
        • 1st Gage Watt, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Denver Cloward, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 3rd Chandler Lawson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 85
        • 1st Cole Carter, Pride Wrestling
        • 2nd Layne Black, Westlake
        • 3rd Carsen Godwin, Lone Peak
      • 90
        • 1st Jimmy Williams, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 2nd Karson Thompson, Agoge
        • 3rd Hunter Lowe, Champions
      • 95 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling
        • 2nd Hunter Walden, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Zane Miner, Champions
        • 4th Dawsen Andersen, Charger Wrestling
      • 95 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Darwin Buhler, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Hunter Lowe, Champions
      • 100
        • 1st Cael Smith, Juab
      • 105
        • 1st Cale Burrows, Cave Club
        • 2nd Maddoc Cox, South Summit
      • 115 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Mahkyi Smith, Mettle Wrestling
        • 2nd Cael Houston, Westlake
        • 3rd Charlie Shelton, Team Sublime
      • 115 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Jaun Ramirez, South Summit
        • 2nd Trevor Frank, Pride Wrestling
        • 3rd Sam Johnson, Brighton Juniors
      • 125 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Cade Uluave, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Corbin Baumgartner, Lone Peak
        • 3rd Bryan Miner, Charger Wrestling
        • 4th Ian Colemere
      • 125 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Lione Hola, Grapplers West
        • 2nd Boston Jacobs, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Jared Hare, Lone Peak
        • 4th Christian Larrosa, Brighton Juniors
      • 145
        • 1st Louie Carlson, Charger Wrestling
        • 2nd Chandler Loveless, Pride Wrestling
        • 3rd Gavin Riggs, Grapplers West
    • 7th - 8th Grade
      • 75 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Brayden Jacobson, Skyridge
        • 2nd David Green, Upper Valley Aces (Ida.)
        • 3rd Ethan White, Summit Academy
      • 75 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Noah Sautebin, Highland Wrestling
        • 2nd Ethan Garn, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Talmage Stowell, Team Prestige
        • 4th Tenley Jones, North Summit
      • 80
        • 1st Taigon Bushell, South Summit
        • 2nd Jack Lounsbury, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Jaden Kay, Dons Wrestling
        • 4th Juston Day, Grantsville
      • 85 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Xidis Minson, Bingham
        • 2nd Isaiah Fowers, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 3rd Braxton Davis, Team Prestige
        • 4th Ashton Alger, Summit Academy
      • 85 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Julian Morrison, Brighton Juniors
        • 2nd Jenson Wray, Cave Club
        • 3rd Isaac Lake, Charger Wrestling
        • 4th Aidan Scafidi, Victory Wrestling Club
      • 90 (Bracket A)
        • 1st IsaacI Bartholomew, Cave Club
        • 2nd Gage Gilgen, Cave Club
        • 3rd Kobe Paniagua, Agoge
        • 4th Tanner Barnes, Draper APA
      • 90 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Kaden Olson, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Nathan Bartholomew, Cave Club
        • 3rd Chandler Thompson, Agoge
        • 4th Ryker Matthews, Charger Wrestling
      • 90 (Bracket C)
        • 1st Erik Silver, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Damian Neuwirth, Pleasant Grove
      • 100 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling
        • 2nd Jaxon Bearden, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Jaxson Martin, Brighton Juniors
      • 100 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Chanden Reid, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Diante Nichols, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Thaigeyn Smith, Mettle Wrestling
        • 4th Cael Smith, Juab
      • 100 (Bracket C)
        • 1st AJ Thomas, Summit Academy
        • 2nd Maceon Martinez, Charger Wrestling
      • 100 (Bracket D)
        • 1st Hayden Stone, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Gavan Swann, Agoge
        • 3rd Paxton Sorensen, Team Prestige
      • 105
        • 1st John Patty, Pride Wrestling
        • 2nd Kameron Montoya, Skyridge
        • 3rd Garrett Wilde, Brighton Juniors
        • 4th James Terry, Brighton Juniors
      • 110 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Gage Ogden, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Mahkyi Smith, Mettle Wrestling
        • 3rd Jacob Day, Grantsville
        • 4th Austin Ewart, Skyridge
      • 110 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Dayne Lee, Westlake
        • 2nd Caleb Mayoros, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Hunter Johnson, Grantsville
      • 115
        • 1st Gauge Mead, Brighton Juniors
        • 2nd Carter Parkin, Summit Academy
        • 3rd Ian Bushell, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 4th Toby Kunz, South Summit
      • 120 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Cale Miner, Champions
        • 2nd Ethan Rugg, Lone Peak
        • 3rd Corbin Baumgartner, Lone Peak
      • 120 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Collin Sherman, Champions
        • 2nd Mark Glenn, Brighton Juniors
        • 3rd Jonathan Winder, Cave Club
      • 125 (Bracket A)
        • 1st John Mora, South Summit
        • 2nd Braydon Allie, Stallions Wrestling
        • 3rd Conway Christensen, Agoge
      • 125 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Mason Young, Brighton Juniors
        • 2nd Corey Burgener, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 3rd Tyler Thacker, South Summit
      • 130
        • 1st Nathan Robertson, Brighton Juniors
        • 2nd Xander Metcalf, South Summit
        • 3rd Tommy Peake, Team Prestige
        • 4th Zach Louder, South Summit
      • 135
        • 1st Ty Ha`o, Syracuse
        • 2nd Andrew Lindsey, Agoge
        • 3rd Carter Croff, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 142 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Marshal Cox, South Summit
        • 2nd Isaiah Johnson, Agoge
      • 142 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Gentry Bowles, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Tegan Cox, Pride Wrestling
        • 3rd Emmitt Walbeck, Champions
        • 4th Elisa Becerra, Charger Wrestling
      • 150
        • 1st Brice Clegg, South Summit
        • 2nd Nathaniel Ludlow, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Mark Jessop, Agoge
      • 160
        • 1st Cameron Clark, Charger Wrestling
        • 2nd Kyle McMillan, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Jaden Gamache, Charger Wrestling
        • 4th Sterling Hammond, Skyridge
      • 190
        • 1st Gabe Landry, Brighton Juniors
      • 210
        • 1st Jackson Light, Charger Wrestling
        • 2nd Max Whitmore, South Summit
      • 285
        • 1st Carson Pugh, Victory Wrestling Club
        • 2nd Andrew Larsen, Brighton Juniors
     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     
    Coach Feedback Page

    UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail