Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Nebo District Championships

Team Results

  • 1. Mt. Nebo 416
  • 2. Mapleton 337
  • 3. Salem Hills 188.5
  • 4. Springville 161
  • 5. Diamond Fork 157
  • 6. Payson 157
  • 7. Spanish Fork 105.5

Individual Results

  • 77
    • 1st Kaden Ercanbrack, Mapleton
    • 2nd Kendall Rasmussen, Mapleton
    • 3rd Trae Rasmussen, Mapleton
    • 4th Dylan Wilson, Payson
  • 84
    • 1st Lukus Carrillo, Mapleton
    • 2nd Coltron Ventura, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Tage Thomas, Salem Hills
    • 4th Hollister Hogle, Salem Hills
  • 90
    • 1st Brock Morris, Mapleton
    • 2nd Layne Shepherd, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Dawson Wood, Salem Hills
    • 4th Matt Casperson, Salem Hills
  • 95
    • 1st Sage Mortimer, Mapleton
    • 2nd Layne Osborn, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Luke Degraffenreid, Salem Hills
    • 4th Edguardo Cabrera, Mt. Nebo
  • 100
    • 1st Cooper Cox, Mapleton
    • 2nd Deegan Palmer, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Peyton Bowden, Salem Hills
    • 4th Bryon Reese, Mapleton
  • 105
    • 1st Clayton Orton, Spanish Fork
    • 2nd Jentry Coon, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Dillan Shepherd, Mapleton
    • 4th Cameron Lee, Springville
  • 110
    • 1st Dawson Shepherd, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Andrew Weakley, Springville
    • 3rd Lenin Jimenez, Mapleton
    • 4th Mike Lowery, Payson
  • 115
    • 1st Drake Mangum, Diamond Fork
    • 2nd Bill Pyne, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Ammon Andersen, Spanish Fork
    • 4th McKay Hansen, Mapleton
  • 120
    • 1st Seth Judd, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Brayden Thurgood, Salem Hills
    • 3rd Freddy Ramos, Payson
    • 4th Ashtyn Lowe, Mapleton
  • 125
    • 1st Clay Lyman, Salem Hills
    • 2nd Jacob Chesney, Diamond Fork
    • 3rd Kayden Christensen, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Gage York, Mt. Nebo
  • 130
    • 1st Andrew Jensen, Mapleton
    • 2nd Hondo Quezada, Springville
    • 3rd Ben Chandler, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Caleb Henderson, Diamond Fork
  • 136
    • 1st Jace Witney, Mapleton
    • 2nd Weston Thomas, Payson
    • 3rd Micah Vance, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Braxton Kilmer, Mt. Nebo
  • 142
    • 1st Jason Butler, Payson
    • 2nd Tegan Cox, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Lucus Boswell, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Julian Gomez, Salem Hills
  • 150
    • 1st Jason Miller, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Chris McCoy, Springville
    • 3rd Dallin Stubblefield, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Karson Benson, Springville
  • 160
    • 1st Justyn Mitchell, Mapleton
    • 2nd Miguel Ramirez, Diamond Fork
    • 3rd Braxton Monroe, Payson
    • 4th Brady Distefano, Springville
  • 175
    • 1st Andy Martinez, Spanish Fork
    • 2nd Louis Williams, Payson
    • 3rd Colton Archibald, Mapleton
    • 4th Kenton Parkin, Salem Hills
  • 190
    • 1st Solomonie Tongi, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Brody Esquivel, Mapleton
    • 3rd Ishmael Mauvi, Springville
    • 4th Bryan Contreres, Diamond Fork
  • 285
    • 1st Blaze Fanoi, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Jeffrey Durrant, Payson
    • 3rd Liam Warren, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Matt Bushman, Springville
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail