Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Davis Southend Championships
Layton, UT

Individual Results

  • 78
    • 1st Dalton Stutzman, Central Davis
    • 2nd Jaden Nelson, West Point
    • 3rd Hayden Vance, Fairfield
    • 4th Chance Jones, West Point
  • 85
    • 1st Thomas Gordy, North Davis
    • 2nd Garrett Kincaid, West Point
    • 3rd Harrison Harker, Fairfield
    • 4th Dakota Madsen, Syracuse
  • 92
    • 1st Tanner Benedict, Central Davis
    • 2nd Garret Boston, Fairfield
    • 3rd Colton Eden, West Point
    • 4th Devan Reynolds, North Davis
  • 98
    • 1st Jacob Semadeni, Fairfield
    • 2nd Gabe Adams, West Point
    • 3rd Hunter Morgan, Fairfield
    • 4th Bracken Wilson, Syracuse
  • 104
    • 1st Dylan Arnold, North Davis
    • 2nd Mitch Frei, Legacy
    • 3rd Johnathan Thomsen, North Layton
    • 4th Nathan Hinckley, Legacy
  • 110
    • 1st Colton Brower, West Point
    • 2nd Dallin Kirkman, West Point
    • 3rd Karsten Anderson, Legacy
    • 4th Nick Howard, Fairfield
  • 115
    • 1st Baylor Green, Fairfield
    • 2nd Tyler Stark, West Point
    • 3rd Sullivan Mackelprang, North Davis
    • 4th Parker Banta, Legacy
  • 120
    • 1st Daxton Arnold, North Davis
    • 2nd Logan Baird, Fairfield
    • 3rd Jayden Burton, Syracuse
    • 4th Conner Brown, Sunset
  • 125
    • 1st Austin Clem, Fairfield
    • 2nd Kelby Kendall, West Point
    • 3rd Shawn Kelley, Legacy
    • 4th Austen Early, Legacy
  • 132
    • 1st Knowlton Wyatt, Fairfield
    • 2nd Riley Tatum, Syracuse
    • 3rd Teige Lovell, Legacy
    • 4th Ahmad Mcdaniels, North Layton
  • 140
    • 1st Colton Jacobs, Syracuse
    • 2nd Bryant Vorhees, Central Davis
    • 3rd Tom Christiansen, Central Davis
    • 4th Nick Warden, Fairfield
  • 150
    • 1st Jed Tulane, West Point
    • 2nd Dagan Kramer, West Point
    • 3rd Hadyn Barton, Central Davis
    • 4th Garrett Garcia, Legacy
  • 162
    • 1st Luis Reyes, Central Davis
    • 2nd Josh Bean, Legacy
    • 3rd Alex Mashburn, Sunset
    • 4th Chandler Sears, Fairfield
  • 175
    • 1st Keoni Larsen, Central Davis
    • 2nd Tyson Astle, Fairfield
    • 3rd Dalton Lyskowski, West Point
    • 4th Brody Browning, Sunset
  • 195
    • 1st Josh Tinajero, Sunset
    • 2nd Ammon Uasilaa, Central Davis
    • 3rd Josh Butcher, West Point
    • 4th Kolton Haycock, North Davis
  • 285
    • 1st Bryan Hamer, North Davis
    • 2nd Brian Broadhead, Legacy
    • 3rd Jacob Dangel, Legacy
    • 4th Riley Petersen, Central Davis
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail