Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Davis District Championships
Bountiful, UT

Individual Results

  • 78
    • 1st Dalton Stutzman, Central Davis
    • 2nd Christian Jensen, Farmington
    • 3rd Kaje Franchow, Millcreek
    • 4th Kory Franchow, Millcreek
  • 85
    • 1st Benson Blackburn, Centerville
    • 2nd Thomas Gordy, North Davis
    • 3rd Dallin Toone, Centennial
    • 4th Kincaid Garrett, West Point
  • 92
    • 1st Tanner Benedict, Central Davis
    • 2nd Carson Halls, South Davis
    • 3rd Colton Eden, West Point
    • 4th Garret Boston, Fairfield
  • 98
    • 1st Chris Stubbs, Centerville
    • 2nd Jono Kimmings, Millcreek
    • 3rd Marcus Rawlings, Centerville
    • 4th Gabe Adams, West Point
  • 104
    • 1st Ben Harden, South Davis
    • 2nd Dylan Arnold, North Davis
    • 3rd Shawn Evans, Centerville
    • 4th Colton Harrison, Kaysville
  • 110
    • 1st Bronc Marriott, Millcreek
    • 2nd Colton Brower, West Point
    • 3rd Dallin Kirkman, West Point
    • 4th Mason Arnold, Kaysville
  • 115
    • 1st Baylor Green, Fairfield
    • 2nd Shion Abe, Bountiful
    • 3rd Tyler Stark, West Point
    • 4th Weston Memmott, Kaysville
  • 120
    • 1st Daxton Arnold, North Davis
    • 2nd Logan Baird, Fairfield
    • 3rd Josh Martin, South Davis
    • 4th Jayden Burton, Syracuse
  • 125
    • 1st Shawn Kelley, Legacy
    • 2nd Kelby Kendall, West Point
    • 3rd Austin Clem, Fairfield
    • 4th Michael Blanco, Bountiful
  • 132
    • 1st Wyatt Knowlton, Fairfield
    • 2nd Ahmad Mcdaniel, North Layton
    • 3rd Brandon Varley, Centerville
    • 4th Teige Lovell, Legacy
  • 140
    • 1st Curtis Smith, Farmington
    • 2nd Colton Jacobs, Syracuse
    • 3rd Marcos Chavez, Millcreek
    • 4th Tom Christensen, Central Davis
  • 150
    • 1st Jed Tulane, West Point
    • 2nd Dagan Kramer, West Point
    • 3rd Wyatt Price, South Davis
    • 4th Sam Potter, Kaysville
  • 162
    • 1st Ian Peterson, Farmington
    • 2nd Luis Reyes, Central Davis
    • 3rd Matt Leonard, South Davis
    • 4th Spencer Last, Kaysville
  • 175
    • 1st Connor Taylor, Kaysville
    • 2nd Keoni Larsen, Central Davis
    • 3rd Seth Morris, Centerville
    • 4th Tyson Astle, Fairfield
  • 195
    • 1st Josh Tinajero, Sunset
    • 2nd Puki Maka, South Davis
    • 3rd Dillon Allred, South Davis
    • 4th Ammon Uasilaa, Central Davis
  • 285
    • 1st Bryan Hamer, North Davis
    • 2nd Brian Broadhead, Legacy
    • 3rd Ceaser Calvillo, Farmington
    • 4th Jacob Dangel, Legacy
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail