Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Timpview Tournament
Timpview High School Orem, UT

Individual Results

  • Pre-K
    • 32-35
      • 1st Brody Vogelsberg, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Asher Millward, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Trayden Eastman, Champions
      • 4th Roby Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles
    • 35-37
      • 1st Talmage Mortimer, Champions
      • 2nd Jett White
      • 3rd Brycen Morse, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Hyrum LaMont, Champions
    • 35-38
      • 1st Linkin Lee, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Sam Maestas, Champions
      • 3rd Maxwell Orrock, Team Legacy
      • 4th Jack Beddoes, Juab
    • 38-39
      • 1st Micah Murdoch, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Zachary Henry, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Crue Cowan, Juab
      • 4th Benjamin Collins, Champions
    • 39-40 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Lisiate Valeti, Champions
      • 2nd Braden Millward, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Ty Adams, Lehi Legacy
      • 4th Russell Hutchings, Mettle Wrestling
    • 39-40 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Brennan Orton, Champions
      • 2nd Jamyne Xoumphonphackdy, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Mitch Davidson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Ryker Thacker, Altamont
    • 40
      • 1st Riggs Lounsbury, Juab
      • 2nd Dawson Nielsen, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Lincon Cowan, Juab
      • 4th Kingston Bullock, Extreme Wrestling
    • 41
      • 1st Joshua Gormley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Kaeden Christensen, Juab
      • 3rd Zaxen Downey, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Cody Duncan, Roosevelt
    • 42-45
      • 1st Tege Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Weston Richins, Roosevelt
      • 3rd Tuiono Valeti, Champions
      • 4th Carter Andersen, Claw Wrestling
    • 47-49
      • 1st Simeon Suguturaga, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Ethan Templeton, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Heather Weakley, Champions
      • 4th Ladd Holman, Juab
    • 50-51
      • 1st Hayden Mezenen, Claw Wrestling
      • 2nd Peyton Hacking, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Connor Cowan, Juab
      • 4th Mason Campbell, Spanish Fork
    • 51-56
      • 1st Logan Russell, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd DJ Purdie, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Staten Shepherd, Juab
    • 54-58
      • 1st Gavin Van Woerkom, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Chase Duncan, Roosevelt
  • 1st-2nd Grade
    • 41-43
      • 1st Logan Holmes, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Roany Proffit, Diamondville Wrestling Club (Wyo.)
      • 3rd BT Vogelsberg, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Ryder Claybaugh, Mettle Wrestling
    • 41-45
      • 1st Logan Holmes, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Dierk Skewes, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Isaac Mayhew, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Glen Paulson, Team Takedown
    • 44-45
      • 1st Rowdey Peterson, Juab
      • 2nd Hotaia Valeti, Champions
      • 3rd Logan Hofheins, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Carter Claybaugh, Mettle Wrestlingaa
    • 45-47 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Keeon Lowe, Champions
      • 2nd Hayden Haase, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Keaton Thatcher, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Weston Richins, Roosevelt
    • 45-47 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Cooper Blackett, Juab
      • 2nd Kaden Allred, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Mitchell Evans, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th David Heward, Bruin Wrestling
    • 45-49
      • 1st Hayden Haase, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Gabe Barnett, Wasatch
      • 3rd Brooks Wilde, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Ammon Blackhurst, Mettle Wrestling
    • 48-49
      • 1st Kyle Moreno, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Kade Severe, Champions
      • 3rd Parker Henry, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Luke Bagley, Mettle Wrestling
    • 48-50
      • 1st Manny Ferrell, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Christian Carter, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Drake Fedler, Champions
      • 4th Kody Whited, Team Legacy
    • 48-51
      • 1st Isaac Orrock, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Austin Kelly, Wasatch
      • 3rd Ollie Takahashi, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Holden Atwood, Mettle Wrestling
    • 51-52
      • 1st Luke Kimmel, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Karsyn Gurr, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Odey Jeffs, Juab
      • 4th Alex Koyle, Spanish Fork
    • 51-53
      • 1st Trey Greenhalgh, Juab
      • 2nd Tyler Blevins, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Denver Cloward, Roosevelt
      • 4th Payton Rowley, Mettle Wrestling
    • 52-53 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Heston Laird, Juab
      • 2nd Garrett Whimpey, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Kaden Wilkerson, Claw Wrestling
      • 4th Stryker Bullock, Extreme Wrestling
    • 52-53 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Jaren Spiers, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Jesse Taylor, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Jake Rhoads, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Gus Roden, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
    • 53-54 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Landon Shumway, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Weslee Beckstrom, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Bode Salas, Helper
      • 4th Stockton Garrett, Juab
    • 53-54 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Jaren Spiers, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Ashton Butler, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Ryder Robinson, Team Legacy
      • 4th Davin Fedler, Champions
    • 54-55
      • 1st Bronson Clayton, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Breyer Wright, Juab
      • 3rd Zane Miner, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Kaien Kelley-Jones, Claw Wrestling
    • 54-57
      • 1st Paxton Daggett, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Gaige Olsen, Juab
      • 3rd Wyatt Johnson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Coy Duncan, Roosevelt
    • 56-58
      • 1st Keegan Strickland, Team Takedown
      • 2nd Tevita Valeti, Champions
      • 3rd Andrew Fox, Spanish Fork
      • 4th Riggen Walker, Diamondville Wrestling Club (Wyo.)
    • 56-57
      • 1st Collin Doyle, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Brady Roberts, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Bridjer Meadows, Lehi Legacy
      • 4th Keagan Hall, Juab
    • 58-59 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Xander Brady, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Josh Bartold
      • 3rd Sitani Suguturaga, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Easton Bretzing, Bruin Wrestling
    • 58-59 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Weston Nielsen, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Javlin Robison, Monticello
      • 4th Kevin Weekes, Bruin Wrestling
    • 60-61
      • 1st Dashion Jamieson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Kesler Riding, Spanish Fork
      • 3rd Rowdy Ellis, Juab
      • 4th Cody Jones, Mettle Wrestling
    • 60-62
      • 1st Mack Hixson, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Owen Barton, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Logan Holdaway, Juab
      • 4th Sherman Stafford
    • 62-64
      • 1st Breckan Hickman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Collin Webb, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Remek Renzello, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Louis Purdie, Mettle Wrestling
    • 62-63
      • 1st Wyatt Ercanbrack, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Landen Shurtleff, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Hixon Canto, Champions
      • 4th Will Harmon, Juab
    • 64-66
      • 1st Chanse Pendergrass, Carbon Raptors
      • 2nd Reed Harris, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Seth Johnson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Cael Smith, Juab
    • 66-71
      • 1st Josh Beisinger, Champions
      • 2nd Corbin Phillips-Baumgartner, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Tucker Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Levi Dansie, Juab
    • 81-89
      • 1st Cole Cripps, Carbon Raptors
      • 2nd Chandler Loveless, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Aiden M. Seely, Juab
      • 4th Zach Castro, Mettle Wrestling
  • 3rd-4th Grade
    • 50
      • 1st David Edwards, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Kaden Ercanbrack, Juab
      • 3rd Alexander Sedillo, Claw Wrestling
      • 4th Manny Ferrell, Mettle Wrestling
    • 55
      • 1st Bowdey Larsen, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Luke DeGraffenried, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Sage Mortimer, Champions
      • 4th Brigham Bagley, Claw Wrestling
    • 60
      • 1st Joshua Millward, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Raiden Harrison, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Channing Warner, Champions
      • 4th Tezlin Winn, Team Takedown
    • 65
      • 1st Joshua J Holmes, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Jaden Stange, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Jordan Davies, Carbon Raptors
      • 4th Layne Shepherd, Payson Grappling Force
    • 70
      • 1st Dillon Dick, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Zeke Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Jaxon Morlan, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Easton Richins, Roosevelt
    • 75
      • 1st Braydon Allie, Peak Wrestling
      • 2nd Cashe Rasmussen, Roosevelt
      • 3rd Clay Lyman, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Gage Thomas, Champions
    • 80
      • 1st Jaxon Verduzco, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Hayden Tallerico, Carbon Raptors
      • 3rd Andrew Jensen, Champions
      • 4th Kanyon Lee, Mettle Wrestling
    • 85
      • 1st Riley Thomas, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Kobe Peterson, Champions
      • 3rd Chevy Fackrell, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
      • 4th Cale Miner, Mettle Wrestling
    • 90
      • 1st Jagger Mitchell, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Radi Stafford, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Joshua Herrera, Fremont
    • 95
      • 1st Cash Robb, Altamont
      • 2nd Brice Clegg, South Summit
      • 3rd Elijah Stafford, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Mayson Erickson, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
    • 105
      • 1st Cael Richardson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Adam Taylor, Champions
    • 105+
      • 1st Spencer Tauteoli, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Macintyre Thacker, Altamont
  • 3rd & 4th Grade Beginner
    • 50
      • 1st Steven Rich, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Justin McCormick, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Isaac Mayhew, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Warren Boyer, Mettle Wrestling
    • 55
      • 1st Bryson Barney, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Tyler Jacobsen, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Brax Larson, Juab
      • 4th Reginald Arnold, Roosevelt
    • 60
      • 1st Dashion Jamieson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Jesus Robles, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Tanner Finch, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Dallyn Mayhew, Mettle Wrestling
    • 65
      • 1st Brock Roberts, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Turner Williams, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Kyle Weekes, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Daniel Madrigal, Bruin Wrestling
    • 70
      • 1st Isaac Yokota, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Brayden Blackhurst, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Dustin Rhoades, Roosevelt
    • 72-79
      • 1st Drake Mangum, Champions
      • 2nd Colby Barton, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Daxton Adams, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Sterling Sanders, Bruin Wrestling
    • 83-87
      • 1st Jack Mair, Wasatch
      • 2nd Losi Burningham, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Eric Sumsion, Mettle Wrestling
    • 105
      • 1st Hayden Hixson, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Heston Hinckley, Champions
      • 3rd Jaxon Sorenson, Wasatch
      • 4th Daylen Christensen, Juab
    • 105+
      • 1st Carter Hult, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Kort Wilkinson, Mettle Wrestling
  • 5th-6th Grade
    • 60
      • 1st Brody Rich, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Marco Herrera, Fremont
      • 3rd Gatling Williams, Altamont
      • 4th Ethan Clayburn, Duchesne Eagles
    • 65
      • 1st Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Cooper Cox, Champions
      • 3rd Devin Robins, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Cash Canto, Champions
    • 70
      • 1st Oakley Ridge, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Quenton Mortimer, Champions
      • 3rd McCall Rose, South Summit
      • 4th Matthew Sedillo, Claw Wrestling
    • 75
      • 1st Kade Thompson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Jate Frost, Roosevelt
      • 3rd Cub Deets, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Gunnar Harrison, Extreme Wrestling
    • 80
      • 1st Donny Proffit, Diamondville Wrestling Club (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Stockton O`Brien, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Wyatt Hogan, Roosevelt
      • 4th Quade Valerio, Payson Grappling Force
    • 85
      • 1st Isaac Wilcox, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Andrew Reese, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Jerett Atwood, Carbon Raptors
      • 4th Colten Bean, Champions
    • 90
      • 1st Ryker Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Joe Richardson, Claw Wrestling
      • 3rd Parker Gasser, Champions
      • 4th Saige Synan, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
    • 95
      • 1st Spencer Curtis, Champions
      • 2nd Riley Noble, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Zach Warren, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Gabriel Park, Mettle Wrestling
    • 100
      • 1st Zak Johnson, Champions
      • 2nd Merrell Morley, Payson Grappling Force
    • 105
      • 1st Graham Skirucha, Claw
      • 2nd Jacob Halsted, Claw
      • 3rd Kevin Carter, Uintah
    • 115/125
      • 1st Maika Tauteoli, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Hayden Walker, Diamondville Wrestling Club (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Easton Keck, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Dalton Murray, Uintah
    • 145
      • 1st Simote Iloa, Champions
      • 2nd Jonny Herrera, Fremont
      • 3rd Cameron Black, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Weston Warr, Fremont
    • 145+
      • 1st Wade Bastian, Champions
      • 2nd Carson Kay, Champions
      • 3rd Brittney Evans, Roosevelt
  • 5th & 6th Grade Beginner
    • 65
      • 1st Ethan Clayburn, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Cody Prall, Claw
      • 3rd Dusty Clayburn, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Kolby Rich, Roosevelt
    • 70
      • 1st Dillan Shepherd, Champions
      • 2nd Gage Mangum, Champions
      • 3rd Kody Keith, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Charles Lindsay, Altamont
    • 75
      • 1st Michael Henry, Claw
      • 2nd Morgan Orum, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Derrick Dye, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Fielding Morley, Champions
    • 80
      • 1st Spencer Williams, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Heston Murdock, Altamont
      • 3rd Breaker Mendenhall, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Isaac Rasmussen, Mettle Wrestling
    • 85
      • 1st Trent Baker, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Casey Gilbert, Altamont
    • 90
      • 1st Traiden Williams, Altamont
      • 2nd Daniel Taylor, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Boston West
      • 4th Hunter Knudsen, Champions
    • 95
      • 1st Logan Gillman, Roosevelt
      • 2nd Kyler Christensen, Altamont
      • 3rd Nick Jaquint, Claw
      • 4th Damon Kinder, Champions
    • 100
      • 1st Mike Tallerico, Carbon Raptors
      • 2nd Braiden Mendenhall, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Dakota Bolander, Uintah
    • 104-115
      • 1st Leland Tippets, Altamont
      • 2nd Kevin Carter, Uintah
      • 3rd Alec Nichols, Bruin Wrestling
    • 124-125
      • 1st Dylan Johnson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd William Skinner, Bruin Wrestling
    • 145+
      • 1st David Herring, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Kaden Bretzing, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Breck Muniz, Payson Grappling Force
  • 7th-9th Grade
    • 75
      • 1st Teven Christensen, Wolfpack
      • 2nd Carson Sheets, Moab
      • 3rd Aaron Willis, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Cameron Skousen, Mettle Wrestling
    • 80
      • 1st Donny Proffit, Diamondville Wrestling Club (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Anthony Ridge, Mettle Wrestling
    • 85
      • 1st Brandon Slaugh, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Gentry Warner, Champions
      • 3rd Hailey Cox, Champions
      • 4th Koletan Hafey, Extreme Wrestling
    • 90
      • 1st Ben Peterson, Champions
      • 2nd Samuel Lester, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Gabriel Terry, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Kaden Zorn, Mettle Wrestling
    • 95
      • 1st Logan Crandall, South Summit
      • 2nd Brayson Wilcox, Moab
      • 3rd Schafer Heiner, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Bruce Campbell, Champions
    • 100
      • 1st Brandyn VanTassel, Champions
      • 2nd Michael Peterson, Champions
      • 3rd Tayler Durfee, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Matthew Taylor, Duchesne Eagles
    • 105
      • 1st Ryan Hansen, Champions
      • 2nd Merritt Taylor, Champions
      • 3rd Stockton Moat, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Nicholas Mair, Wasatch
    • 110
      • 1st Laramie Brough, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Taylor Heath, Champions
      • 3rd Bryton Shepherd, Salem
      • 4th Carsen Wagstaff, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
    • 115
      • 1st Kyle Larson, Champions
      • 2nd Jaxon Van Tassell, Salem
      • 3rd Tristen Hellstrom, Champions
      • 4th Edward Casteneda, Champions
    • 120
      • 1st Peyton Knight, Champions
      • 2nd Kyler Dick, South Summit
      • 3rd Austin Guymon, Emery All-Stars
      • 4th Cooper Legas, Mettle Wrestling
    • 125
      • 1st Tucker Tomlinson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd James Nelson, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Kendall Dick, South Summit
      • 4th Benjamin Badonie, Mettle Wrestling
    • 130
      • 1st Koby Werry, Champions
      • 2nd Ty Thornton, South Summit
      • 3rd Drue Stritikus, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Johnny Neisporek, South Summit
    • 142
      • 1st Colton Flygare, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Tanner Shuman, Champions
      • 3rd Broughton Flygare, South Summit
      • 4th Matthiew Holman, Mettle Wrestling
    • 150
      • 1st Mario Zapata, Uintah
      • 2nd Cory Rokovitz, Champions
      • 3rd Jacob Rhoton, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Dylan Frame, Mettle Wrestling
    • 160
      • 1st William Dick, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Ethan Lilly, Champions
      • 3rd Weston Anderton, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Rodie Rawlings, South Summit
    • 190
      • 1st Aaron Verduzco, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd William Dick, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Griffin Best, Mettle Wrestling
  • 7th-9th Grade Beginner
    • 75/80
      • 1st Brodine Beeson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Wyatt Freestone, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Krew Summers, Claw
    • 85/90
      • 1st Max Ames, Roosevelt
      • 2nd Cooper Theobald, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Collin Dunn, Mettle Wrestling
    • 110/115
      • 1st Tanner Templeton, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Chase Graham, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Robbie Harker, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Vaihoi Lutui, Roosevelt
    • 120
      • 1st Makay Hooley, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Edward Calderon, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Tinieh Tavares, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Coby Bird, Bruin Wrestling
    • 125
      • 1st George Gonzalez, Champions
      • 2nd Haden Moody, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Kole Thomas, Mettle Wrestling
    • 130/140
      • 1st Josh Byers, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Austin Krehbiel, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Donavyn Jorgensen, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Kody Valdez, Bruin Wrestling
    • 150
      • 1st Ephraim Mohr, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Jesse Steele, Mettle Wrestling
    • 160
      • 1st Weston Wind, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Alex Caudill, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Stetson Limb, Mettle Wrestling
    • 175/190
      • 1st Cayden Blatter, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Sergio Caro, Champions
    • 265
      • 1st Jr Mulipola, Champions
      • 2nd Cade Haggard, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Naabaahii Tsosie, Bruin Wrestling
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail