Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Thunder Classic
Westlake High School Saratoga Springs, UT

Individual Results

  • Pre-K & K

    • 35-38

      • 1st Harley Hoard, Grapplers West

      • 2nd Brycen Morse, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Bridger Wilkerson, Saratoga Springs

      • 4th Dylan Hennefer, Brighton

    • 36-38

      • 1st Kolten Bradshaw, Jordan Junior Wrestling

      • 2nd Jett White, Lehi

      • 3rd Walter Beacham, Team Tooele

      • 4th Linkin Lee, Mettle Wrestling

    • 39-42

      • 1st Brecken Ogden, Team Prestige

      • 2nd Kaden Ballman, Claw

      • 3rd Morgan McEntire, Team Tooele

      • 4th Micah Murdoch, Mettle Wrestling

    • 39-40

      • 1st Jack Ford, Payson Grappling Force

      • 2nd Ricky Garcia, Team Prestige

      • 3rd Jamyne Xoumphonphackdy, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Russell Hutchings, Mettle Wrestling

    • 40-43

      • 1st Hanks Jacobson, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Ty Adams, Lehi

      • 3rd Evan Harman, Champions

      • 4th Zaxen Downey, Mettle Wrestling

    • 41-43

      • 1st Tege Kelley, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Parker Garcia, Team Prestige

      • 3rd Glade Harman, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Vaughn Gritzmacher, Team Tooele

    • 43-45

      • 1st Cage Rangel, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Kaden Seeley, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Jason Stephens, Fremont

      • 4th Alex Woolston, Claw

    • 44-45

      • 1st Deagan Dickson, Brighton

      • 2nd Tyson Ashworth, Claw

      • 3rd Traycen Xoumphonphackdy, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Steele Elton, Mettle Wrestling

    • 46

      • 1st Drew Korth, North Summit Youth Wrestling

      • 2nd Zachary Lovell, Claw

      • 3rd Austin Boren, Claw

      • 4th Willl Meine, Mettle Wrestling

    • 46-51

      • 1st Brayden Christiansen, Team Legacy

      • 2nd Hayden Mezenen, Claw

      • 3rd Alec Antonio, Claw

      • 4th Alexander Ellwood, Mettle Wrestling

    • 52-56

      • 1st DJ Purdie, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Ty Carman, Grapplers West

      • 3rd Parley Steadman, Team Tooele

    • 57-59

      • 1st Jonah Mandleco, Fremont

      • 2nd Gavin Van Woerkom, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Brock Parrish, Mettle Wrestling

  • 1st

    • 40-44

      • 1st Taylor Garrett, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Gage Ongman, Claw

      • 3rd Jaxson Hennefer, Brighton

    • 42-49

      • 1st Layne Kleimann, Grapplers West

      • 2nd Brooks Wilde, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Kody Whited, Team Legacy

      • 4th Dierk Skewes, Duchesne Eagles

    • 46-50

      • 1st Brandon Ploehn, Peak Grapplers

      • 2nd Rockwell Doman, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Luke Bagley, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Keaton Thatcher, Mettle Wrestling

    • 52-56

      • 1st Coleman Finch, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Jason McClellan, Lehi

      • 3rd Wyatt Johnson, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Kaden Wilkerson, Claw

    • 54-57

      • 1st Kaien Kelley-Jones, Claw

      • 2nd William Draper, Fremont

      • 3rd Garrett Christensen, Wasatch

    • 60-64

      • 1st Hixon Canto, Champions

      • 2nd Jake Closson, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Garrett Christensen, Wasatch

  • 2nd

    • 43-47

      • 1st Easton Lovell, Claw

      • 2nd Ammon Blackhurst, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Carter Claybaugh, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Ryder Claybaugh, Mettle Wrestling

    • 47-49

      • 1st Manny Ferrell, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Ollie Takahashi, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Cope Thomas, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)

      • 4th Jaxon Sanderson, Pleasant Grove

    • 44-51

      • 1st Luke Kimmel, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Kyle Wood, Jordan Junior Wrestling

      • 3rd Isaac Mayhew, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Kody Whited, Team Legacy

    • 49-52

      • 1st Zachary Nope, Victory Wrestling

      • 2nd Kolden Woodbeck, Team Prestige

      • 3rd Jesse Taylor, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Payton Rowley, Mettle Wrestling

    • 52-57

      • 1st Xander Brady, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Ryder Robinson, Team Legacy

      • 3rd Tyson Mortenson, Riverton

    • 53-54

      • 1st Gunner Thurston, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 2nd Mason Kegel, Claw

      • 3rd Zane Miner, Mettle Wrestling

    • 59-63

      • 1st Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Wyatt Ercanbrack, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Ethan Garcia, Team Tooele

      • 4th Seth Johnson, Mettle Wrestling

    • 59-62

      • 1st Jimmy Williams, Victory Wrestling

      • 2nd Breckan Hickman, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Dylan Pacheco, Team Tooele

      • 4th Cody Jones, Mettle Wrestling

    • 64-66

      • 1st Miles Draper, Fremont

      • 2nd Reed Harris, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Cole Eldredge, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Payton Verduzco, Duchesne Eagles

    • 64-69

      • 1st Harrison Foote, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Zach Castro, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Louis Purdie, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Tucker Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles

  • 3rd

    • 43-51

      • 1st Keeon Lowe, Champions

      • 2nd Kestyn Hyde, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Parker Hansen, Team Tooele

      • 4th Alexander Sedillo, Claw

    • 51-54

      • 1st Bowdey Larsen, Duchesne Eagles

      • 2nd Kyison Garcia, Team Prestige

      • 3rd Brigham Bagley, Claw

      • 4th Ryder Robinson, Team Legacy

    • 51-55

      • 1st Burton Ford, Payson Grappling Force

      • 2nd Dawson Vantassell, Duchesne Eagles

      • 3rd Andrew Leonard, Team Prestige

      • 4th Ashton Woolston, Claw

    • 56-58

      • 1st Brayden Jacobson, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd JB Skewes, Duchesne Eagles

      • 3rd Easton Clark, Peak Grapplers

      • 4th Cole Clinton, Peak Grapplers

    • 59-63

      • 1st Terrell Lee, Cedar City Little League

      • 2nd Kale Richins, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Drake Gritzmacher, Team Tooele

      • 4th Ian Bushell, Jordan Junior Wrestling

    • 59-64

      • 1st Will Korth, North Summit Youth Wrestling

      • 2nd Tucker Butler, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Christian Slack, Wasatch

    • 62-65

      • 1st Matty Richardson, Claw

      • 2nd Brett Orton, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Max Lassiter, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Hyrum Criddle, Team Prestige

    • 64-68

      • 1st Noah Mandleco, Fremont

      • 2nd Christian Slack, Wasatch

      • 3rd Mahkyi Smith, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Nate Provost, Wasatch

    • 67-70

      • 1st Chase Swensen, Mt. Crest

      • 2nd Dallin Bingham, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Jacen Taylor, Mettle Wrestling

    • 75-80

      • 1st Kanyon Lee, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Jeffery Thomas, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Jace Beckstead, Team Prestige

      • 4th Jake Green, Brighton

    • 82-84

      • 1st Lucas Carlson, Mt. Crest

      • 2nd Eric Sumsion, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Matthew Taylor, Mettle Wrestling

    • 98-127

      • 1st Kort Wilkinson, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Gentry Bowles, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 3rd Triston Bowles, Riverton Wolf Pack

  • 4th

    • 51-56

      • 1st Dallan Hunsaker, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Thaigeyn Smith, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Canyon Cunningham, Grapplers West

      • 4th Emmett Miller, Team Prestige

    • 54-58

      • 1st Brock Harris, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Micah Douglas, Claw

      • 3rd Jaden Kay, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Bryson Barney, Mettle Wrestling

    • 57-60

      • 1st Gaige Davis, Jordan Junior Wrestling

      • 2nd Mario Sandoval, Team Tooele

      • 3rd Dallyn Mayhew, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Keoni Lum, Mettle Wrestling

    • 62-65

      • 1st River Wardle, Team Legacy

      • 2nd Ashtyn J Lowe, Champions

      • 3rd Cannon Manning, Team Tooele

      • 4th Kaleb Sanchez, Duchesne Eagles

    • 63-65

      • 1st Konnor Kegel, Claw

      • 2nd Gage Ogden, Team Prestige

      • 3rd Nathan Bartholomew, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Deegan Palmer, Payson Grappling Force

    • 65-68

      • 1st Marcus Sandoval, Team Tooele

      • 2nd Joey Dansie, Team Prestige

      • 3rd Jackson Allred, Duchesne Eagles

      • 4th Mark Christiansen, Mettle Wrestling

    • 65-70

      • 1st Jaxon Morlan, Duchesne Eagles

      • 2nd Cash Canto, Champions

      • 3rd Jacob Finlinson, Mettle Wrestling

    • 66-71

      • 1st Stan Butera, Agoge

      • 2nd Brayden Blackhurst, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Evan Blasongame, Team Prestige

    • 71-72

      • 1st Hunter Bowden, Fremont

      • 2nd Zeke Kelley, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Brock Gutierrez, Claw

      • 4th Wade Farr, Grantsville

    • 71-73

      • 1st Alex Becerra, Claw

      • 2nd Daxton Adams, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Paul Bunnell, Mettle Wrestling

    • 75-77

      • 1st Jaxon Verduzco, Duchesne Eagles

      • 2nd Braydon Allie, Peak Grapplers

      • 3rd Teddy Johnson, Pleasant Grove

      • 4th Luke Blumell, Mettle Wrestling

    • 80-84

      • 1st Mark Rausch, Grapplers West

      • 2nd Riley Thomas, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Lucas Carlson, Mt. Crest

      • 4th Talmage Carman, Grapplers West

    • 82-89

      • 1st Mason Barker, Team Prestige

      • 2nd Nathaniel Ludlow, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 3rd Losi Burningham, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Hayden Johnson, Mettle Wrestling

    • 91-100

      • 1st Cash Robb, Mt. Home

      • 2nd Cael Richardson, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Trent Oldham, Jordan Junior Wrestling

    • 116-142

      • 1st Spencer Tauteoli, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Thomas Fortune, Claw

      • 3rd Cole Pilling, Pleasant Grove

  • 5th-6th

    • 46-49

      • 1st Ryan McKitrick, Bruin Wrestling

      • 2nd Dylan Wilson, Payson Grappling Force

      • 3rd Michael McKitrick, Bruin Wrestling

    • 59-64

      • 1st Cael Skewes, Duchesne Eagles

      • 2nd Devin Robins, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Keagen Murdoch, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Cole Clawson, Peak Grapplers

    • 61-64

      • 1st Jayden Adamson, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Colin Skewes, Duchesne Eagles

      • 3rd Gage VanOrden, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Cody Prall, Claw

    • 65-67

      • 1st Cash Canto, Champions

      • 2nd Taylor Young, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Cael Skewes, Duchesne Eagles

      • 4th Brady Baxter, Mettle Wrestling

    • 65-68

      • 1st Treyson Davis, Wasatch

      • 2nd Hunter Gough, Claw

      • 3rd Austin Hansen, Team Tooele

      • 4th Brayden Arndt, Claw

    • 68-69 (Bracket A)

      • 1st Mitchel Slack, Wasatch

      • 2nd Oakley Ridge, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Ethan Wood, Jordan Junior Wrestling

      • 4th Danny Khoundet, Peak Grapplers

    • 68-69 (Bracket B)

      • 1st Caden Dunn, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Matthew Sedillo, Claw

      • 3rd Deklan Kelly, Wasatch

      • 4th Jaxon Morlan, Duchesne Eagles

    • 69-71

      • 1st Trey Hiatt, Payson Grappling Force

      • 2nd Jakob Robinson, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Wyatt Jones, Jordan Junior Wrestling

      • 4th Cole Segley, Wasatch

    • 71-73

      • 1st Mitchel Slack, Wasatch

      • 2nd Hayden Johnson, Payson Grappling Force

      • 3rd Hadley Cowan, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Tanner Perry, Riverton Wolf Pack

    • 72-73

      • 1st Colby Eastmond, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Kobe Parry, Pleasant Grove

      • 3rd Nick Lazerus, Wasatch

      • 4th Kevin Ludlow, Riverton Wolf Pack

    • 73-74

      • 1st Cole Zorn, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Colby Bowden, Fremont

      • 3rd Jeremy Evans, Tech Wrestling

      • 4th Scott Jeppson, Mt. Crest

    • 75-76

      • 1st Brock Bowen, Mt. Crest

      • 2nd Morgan Orum, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Jackson Duncan, Team Prestige

      • 4th Michael Henry, Claw

    • 76-79 (Bracket A)

      • 1st Jackson Buehner, Jordan Junior Wrestling

      • 2nd Jake Schauerhamer, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Rhett Miner, Mettle Wrestling

    • 76-79 (Bracket B)

      • 1st Colton Reading, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 2nd Max Anson, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Camden Olsen, Mt. Crest

    • 76-80

      • 1st Breaker Mendenhall, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Colin Taylor, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Jayden Jensen, Team Prestige

      • 4th Jacob Brunyer, Jordan Junior Wrestling

    • 77-82

      • 1st Isaac Wilcox, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Tyson Humphreys, Crusher Wrestling

      • 3rd Stockton O`Brien, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Brayden Guthrie, Mt. Crest

    • 81-87

      • 1st Joe Richardson, Claw

      • 2nd Talon Johnson, Mt. Crest

      • 3rd Zeb Mendenhall, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Carson Primm, Peak Grapplers

    • 83-91

      • 1st Makai Lum, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Jayden Sanchez, Duchesne Eagles

      • 3rd Kade Wiser, Mt. Crest

      • 4th Braden Burge, Team Prestige

    • 84-92

      • 1st McQuade Rhoades, Wasatch

      • 2nd Mark Rausch, Grapplers West

      • 3rd Daniel Taylor, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Noah Shaver, Jordan Junior Wrestling

    • 84-89

      • 1st Mason Christiansen, Team Legacy

      • 2nd Andrew Reese, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Jaxon Moore, Pleasant Grove

      • 4th Spencer Maxwell, Jordan Junior Wrestling

    • 89-90

      • 1st Ryker Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles

      • 2nd Mac DeSimon, Team Tooele

      • 3rd Tyler Rose, Mettle Wrestling

    • 90-93

      • 1st Cole Hopkin, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 2nd Daniel Aldaz, Peak Grapplers

      • 3rd Steven Laird, Team Tooele

      • 4th Boston West, Team Prestige

    • 94-99

      • 1st Jakob Barker, Team Prestige

      • 2nd Cash Robb, Mt. Home

      • 3rd Gabriel Park, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Nick Jaquint, Claw

    • 95-102

      • 1st Mac Dodson, Pleasant Grove

      • 2nd Ryker Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles

      • 3rd Zach Warren, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Gavin Dockstader, Jordan Junior Wrestling

    • 98-104

      • 1st Denver Hiatt, Payson Grappling Force

      • 2nd Cameron Dahle, Mt. Crest

      • 3rd Jacob Halsted, Claw

      • 4th Elijah Schott, Jordan Junior Wrestling

    • 102-105

      • 1st Waylon Talbot, Wasatch

      • 2nd Jaxon Lee, Cedar City Little League

      • 3rd Chandler Ferguson, Jordan Junior Wrestling

    • 107-116

      • 1st Jackson Coyle, Tech Wrestling

      • 2nd Philip Boban, Pleasant Grove

      • 3rd Braydon Filoso, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 4th Sawyer Foote, Mettle Wrestling

    • 118-126

      • 1st Maika Tauteoli, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Cameron Black, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Dylan Johnson, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Aidan Stephenson, Mettle Wrestling

    • 141-142

      • 1st Kade Carlson, Mt. Crest

      • 2nd Ben Provost, Wasatch

      • 3rd Tysen Clark, Team Prestige

    • 180-188

      • 1st Keegan Wilkinson, Pleasant Grove

      • 2nd Kade Carlson, Mt. Crest

      • 3rd Dylan Petersen, Mettle Wrestling

  • 7th-9th

    • 68-72

      • 1st Braydon Mogle, Mt. Crest

      • 2nd Chandler Roylance, Wasatch

      • 3rd Aaron Willis, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Wyatt Freestone, Mettle Wrestling

    • 76-82

      • 1st David Vantassell, Duchesne Eagles

      • 2nd Anthony Ridge, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Aspen Kobayashi, Tech Wrestling

      • 4th Brydger Purdy, Wasatch

    • 82-86

      • 1st Kota Powell, Duchesne Eagles

      • 2nd Collin Dunn, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Colton Hudson, Mt. Crest

      • 4th Noah Dunston, Mettle Wrestling

    • 83-89

      • 1st Blake Barela, Fremont

      • 2nd Kaden Zorn, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd David Vantassell, Duchesne Eagles

      • 4th Cody Wiser, Mt. Crest

    • 85-92

      • 1st Brandon Slaugh, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Kart Smethurst, Mt. Crest

      • 3rd Zachary Swensen, Mt. Crest

      • 4th Tyler Fay, Jordan Junior Wrestling

    • 89-92

      • 1st Nolan Robertson, Wasatch

      • 2nd Joshua Bartholomew, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Zac Case, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 4th Jayden Black, Agoge

    • 92-93

      • 1st Trevor Cluff, Wasatch

      • 2nd TJ Wilson, Agoge

      • 3rd Kyler Olsen, Mt. Crest

      • 4th Pete Heslop, Jordan Junior Wrestling

    • 95-98

      • 1st Eli Scholes, Mt. Crest

      • 2nd Seth Barney, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Brenen Charlesworth, Pleasant Grove

      • 4th Zacharey Ingram, Team Prestige

    • 95-100

      • 1st Carson Bowdren, Team Prestige

      • 2nd Steven Skewes, Duchesne Eagles

      • 3rd Tayler Durfee, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Shawn Evans, Tech Wrestling

    • 98-100

      • 1st Matthew Brink, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Jaden Berthoud, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 3rd Connor Longson, Mt. Crest

      • 4th Stetson Ivie, Duchesne Eagles

    • 99-105

      • 1st Steven Skewes, Duchesne Eagles

      • 2nd Corbin Smith, Wasatch

      • 3rd Tanner Lofthouse, Mt. Crest

      • 4th Dylan Chavez, Team Prestige

    • 100-101

      • 1st Nicholas Mair, Wasatch

      • 2nd Matthew Taylor, Duchesne Eagles

      • 3rd Mason Hansen, Team Tooele

      • 4th Joshua Powell, Mt. Crest

    • 101-104

      • 1st Michael Dansie, Team Prestige

      • 2nd Colby Allred, Duchesne Eagles

      • 3rd Tony Brady, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Eric Patterson, Wasatch

    • 105-113

      • 1st Carson Bunnell, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Max Cummings, Pleasant Grove

      • 3rd Cordell Johnson, Wasatch

      • 4th Jackson Taylor, Riverton Wolf Pack

    • 109-112

      • 1st Lucas Taylor, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Seth Polevoi, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 3rd Peter Barney, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Brayden Sorenson, Wasatch

    • 109-116

      • 1st RJ Bingham, Mt. Crest

      • 2nd Hayden Phelps, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 3rd Kohl Hardy, Mt. Crest

      • 4th Anthony Herrera, Peak Grapplers

    • 114-119

      • 1st Tyler Mezenen, Claw

      • 2nd Ben Taylor, Wasatch

      • 3rd Ryan Orton, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Joe Lopez, Riverton Wolf Pack

    • 118-121

      • 1st Kyle Slocum, Pleasant Grove

      • 2nd Chase Maestas, Team Prestige

      • 3rd Caden Fife, Peak Grapplers

      • 4th Christian Penn, Mettle Wrestling

    • 119-123

      • 1st Jack Gardner, Brighton

      • 2nd Carson Bushell, Jordan Junior Wrestling

      • 3rd Tyler Hathaway, Team Prestige

      • 4th Haden Moody, Mettle Wrestling

    • 122-128

      • 1st Dylan Gregerson, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 2nd Dylan Payne, Pleasant Grove

      • 3rd Caiden Maestas, Team Prestige

      • 4th Conner Wengreen, Mt. Crest

    • 123-132

      • 1st Cahn Williams, Victory Wrestling

      • 2nd Austin Krehbiel, Duchesne Eagles

      • 3rd Kole Thomas, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Chase Clyde, Wasatch

    • 128-132

      • 1st Brandon Varley, Tech Wrestling

      • 2nd Tanner Labonty, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 3rd Brenan Rutter, Wasatch

      • 4th Dylan Ruedas, Mt. Crest

    • 130-139

      • 1st Colton Flygare, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd DJ Cohen, Wasatch

      • 3rd Brantley Johnson, Pleasant Grove

      • 4th Colton McBride, Mt. Crest

    • 133-139

      • 1st Jaren Wilson, Team Tooele

      • 2nd Bodee Burr, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Jakob Butterfield, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 4th Wylder Smith, Wasatch

    • 144-149

      • 1st Jacob Rhoton, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Nick Bryan, Wasatch

      • 3rd Trevor Dailey, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 4th Jesse Steele, Mettle Wrestling

    • 152-168

      • 1st Stetson Limb, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Carwin Reed, Wasatch

      • 3rd Dyson Ferguson, Pleasant Grove

      • 4th Alex Caudill, Mettle Wrestling

    • 169-171

      • 1st Keala Mahe, Jordan Junior Wrestling

      • 2nd Ethan Schmidt, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Gavin Hopkin, Riverton Wolf Pack

      • 4th Javier Casiano, Wasatch

    • 159-173

      • 1st Zephaniah Na`oupu, Pleasant Grove

      • 2nd Seth Morris, Tech Wrestling

      • 3rd Weston Anderton, Mettle Wrestling

      • 4th Ajax Revels, Riverton Wolf Pack

    • 167-194

      • 1st Brandon Closson, Pleasant Grove

      • 2nd Aaron Verduzco, Duchesne Eagles

      • 3rd Mason Fiefia, Mt. Crest

      • 4th Davis Evans, Pleasant Grove

    • 193-200

      • 1st Noah Hamilton, Mettle Wrestling

      • 2nd Joe Boyer, Mettle Wrestling

      • 3rd Kyle Sorenson, Pleasant Grove

      • 4th Ian Filoso, Mettle Wrestling

    • 204-247

      • 1st Breckin Wright, Mt. Crest

      • 2nd Zakary Barker, Team Prestige

      • 3rd Aiden Hamilton, Mettle Wrestling

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail