Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Rocky Mountain Nationals
March 1516, 2014 National Western Events Center Denver, CO

Individual Results

  • 6 & Under
    • 43
      • 5th Logan Holmes, Extreme Wrestling
  • 8 & Under
    • 42
      • 3rd Layne Kleimann, Grapplers West
    • 54
      • 4th Paxton Daggett, Extreme Wrestling
    • 58
      • 3rd Jaren Spiers, Extreme Wrestling
  • 12 & Under
    • 66
      • 4th Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
    • 70
      • 1st Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
    • 86
      • 1st Mason Phillips, Vandit
      • 6th Mckay Foy, Altamont
    • 98
      • 3rd Logan Jensen, Grapplers West
    • 122
      • 1st Zac Musselman, Team Salvacion
      • 2nd Wyatt Jessen, Wasatch
  • 15 & Under
    • 95
      • 3rd Braiden Parker, Wasatch
      • 5th Jakob Discher, Wasatch
    • 109
      • 2nd John Manning, Team Legacy
      • 4th Matthew Lee, Wasatch
      • 8th Ryan Hansen, Champions
    • 116
      • 2nd Jaron Jensen, Grapplers West
    • 144
      • 4th Garrett Hoyt, Warrior Wrestling
  • 18 & Under
    • 106
      • 5th Heston Woolsey, Warrior Wrestling
    • 120
      • 2nd Tanner Luke, Utah United
      • 8th Dallin Denton, Utah United
    • 132
      • 2nd Branson Ashworth, Utah United
    • 138
      • 2nd Jed Mellen, Utah United
    • 145
      • 6th Johnny O'Hearon, Champions
    • 170
      • 6th Kaden Campbell, Extreme Wrestling
    • 182
      • 6th Kyle Foy, Altamont
    • 285
      • 3rd Cole Mair, Uintah
      • 4th Jake Van Valkenburg, Utah United
  • Open
    • 133
      • 1st Branson Ashworth, Utah United
    • 165
      • 1st Mark South, Wasatch
  • Rookie Division
    • 7-9
      • 49
        • 4th Hayden Haase, Extreme Wrestling
        • 5th Manny Ferrell, Extreme Wrestling
    • 10-12
      • 65
        • 3rd Waylen Pentz, Weber
    • 13-15
      • HWT
        • 1st Ben Bos, Wasatch
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail