Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News
Freestyle

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Greco-Roman

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Reno World Championships
Reno Livestock Events Center Reno, NV

Individual Results

  • 6 and Under
    • 46
      • 1st Hayden Skinner, Wolfpack
    • 49
      • 6th Tege Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
    • 70
      • 4th Brayden Christiansen, Team Legacy
      • 6th Jonah Mandleco, Fremont
  • 8 and Under
    • 67
      • 3rd Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling
    • 75
      • 6th Miles Draper, Fremont
  • 10 and Under
    • 52
      • 3rd Jacob Carson, Mettle Wrestling
    • 61
      • 4th Tristan Smith, North Summit
    • 70
      • 2nd Drew Lang, Team Legacy
    • 73
      • 6th Scotty Robertson, Bear River
    • 90
      • 3rd Lucas Cochran, Stingers
    • 130
      • 3rd Brandyn Gaytan, Stingers
  • 12 and Under
    • 64
      • 3rd Marco Herrera, Fremont
    • 80
      • 6th Tyson Humpherys, Utah United
    • 84
      • 4th Stockton O'Brien, Fortius
    • 92
      • 6th Tyler Scheurn, North Summit
    • 100
      • 4th Mason Christiansen, Team Legacy
  • 15 and Under
    • 95
      • 7th Holden Richards, Bear River
    • 101
      • 1st Jaxon Cole, North Summit
    • 115
      • 5th Taten Ringel, North Summit
    • 125
      • 3rd Brock Hardy, Stingers
      • 7th Cole Moody, Team Legacy
    • 157
      • 8th Ben Bolingbroke, Utah United
  • 18 and Under
    • 113
      • 3rd Nick Bingham, Bear River
    • 170
      • 2rd Colton Marshall, Crusher Wrestling
    • 182
      • 5th Ty Clegg, South Summit
  • Girls Divisions
    • 14 and Under
      • 91
        • 2nd Kierstien Bush, Fremont
      • 100
        • 2nd Hailey Cox, Fortius
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail