Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Nebo Invitational
Spanish Fork, UT

Individual Results

  • Grades Pre-K-1
    • 30-35
      • 1st Kanyon Argyle, Salem
      • 2nd Asher Millward, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Decker Ford, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Cohen Moreno, Mettle Wrestling
    • 36-39
      • 1st Caleb Jackson, Champions
      • 2nd Sam Maestas, Champions
      • 3rd Jett White, Lehi
      • 4th Zachary Henry, Bruin Wrestling
    • 34-41
      • 1st Lisiate Valeti, Champions
      • 2nd Glade Harman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Tanner Kay, Champions
      • 4th Talmage Mortimer, Champions
    • 35-41
      • 1st Braden Millward, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Ty Adams, Lehi
      • 3rd Michael Staheli, Champions
      • 4th Hyrum LaMont, Champions
    • 39-40
      • 1st Jack Ford, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Brennan Orton, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 3rd Kaeden Christensen, Juab
      • 4th Crue Cowan, Juab
    • 39-42
      • 1st Tyler Tuckett, Grantsville
      • 2nd Xander Gasser, Champions
      • 3rd Tuiono Valeti, Champions
      • 4th Lincon Cowan, Juab
    • 42
      • 1st Riggs Lounsbury, Juab
      • 2nd Mason Thornley, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Jake Pyne, Champions
      • 4th Dmitri Kotlov, Lehi
    • 42-43
      • 1st Bowen Metcalf, Champions
      • 2nd Rhett Carter, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Daxtyn Feild, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 4th Conner Ford, Champions
    • 42-44
      • 1st Wyatt Mangelson, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Michael Doyle, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Braxten Blackett, Juab
      • 4th Evan Harman, Champions
    • 43-44
      • 1st Beckham Russell, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Jhet Shepherd, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Turner Brooks, Juab
      • 4th Heather Weakley, Champions
    • 44
      • 1st Hotaia Valeti, Champions
      • 2nd Seth Sample, Juab
      • 3rd Nelson Jensen, Champions
      • 4th Cael Gurney, Payson Grappling Force
    • 44-45
      • 1st Treson Coombs, Juab
      • 2nd Bridger Jensen, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 3rd Brayden West, Lehi
      • 4th McCoy Jensen, Payson Grappling Force
    • 45-48 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Kade Severe, Champions
      • 2nd Weston Richins, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 3rd Peyton Shuman, Champions
      • 4th Austin Boren
    • 45-48 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Rowdey Peterson, Juab
      • 2nd Traven Blevins, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Carson Vasquez, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Alexandra Callahan, Payson Grappling Force
    • 46-48
      • 1st Nova Valeti, Champions
      • 2nd Weston Richins, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 3rd Ethan Gause, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 4th Austin Hicks, Salem
    • 48-49
      • 1st Kody Whited, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Drake Fedler, Champions
      • 3rd Kaleb DeGraffenried, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Logan Russell, Payson Grappling Force
    • 47-49
      • 1st Cooper Blackett, Juab
      • 2nd Treyson Taylor, Red Storm
      • 3rd Denver Cloward, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 4th Bridger Wright, Juab
    • 49-50
      • 1st Kenyon Rook, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 2nd Mason Campbell, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 3rd Simeon Suguturaga, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Austin Sherman, Mettle Wrestling
    • 50-52
      • 1st Tag Kelly, Wasatch
      • 2nd Gus Kay, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Kayl Cullimore, Champions
      • 4th Cole Greenhalgh, Juab
    • 51-54
      • 1st Jed Kelly, Wasatch
      • 2nd Easton Thornley, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Jack Averett, Champions
      • 4th Parley Steadman, Team Tooele
    • 51-55
      • 1st Davin Fedler, Champions
      • 2nd Cooper Swasey, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Kyler Hoover, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 4th Alex Koyle, Spanish Fork
    • 55-56
      • 1st Dawson Reid, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 2nd Kylee Gause, Amazons
      • 3rd Chase Duncan, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 4th Staten Shepherd, Juab
    • 55-58
      • 1st Jason McClellan, Lehi
      • 2nd Gaige Olsen, Juab
      • 3rd Breyer Wright, Juab
      • 4th Colton Cook, Legacy Center Wrestling
    • 60-79
      • 1st Mack Hixson, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Levi Dansie, Juab
      • 3rd Deegan Potter
      • 4th Easton Bretzing, Bruin Wrestling
  • Grades 2nd-3rd
    • 45-50
      • 1st Zach Brinkerhoff, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Ruger Bagley, Canyon View
      • 3rd Odey Jeffs, Juab
      • 4th Parker Henry, Bruin Wrestling
    • 46-50
      • 1st Nelson Carter
      • 2nd Slade Mickelsen, Wolfpack
      • 3rd Shane Pyne, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Kyle Moreno, Mettle Wrestling
    • 50-53
      • 1st Kyler Guynes, Champions
      • 2nd Kayden Broughton, Delta
      • 3rd Garrett Whimpey, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Payton Rowley, Mettle Wrestling
    • 51-52
      • 1st Burton Ford, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Kaden Ercanbrack, Juab
      • 3rd Jayton Bowers, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Holden Atwood, Mettle Wrestling
    • 52-53
      • 1st Luke DeGraffenried, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Tyler Blevins, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd David Jackson, Champions
      • 4th Stockton Garrett, Juab
    • 54
      • 1st Collin Doyle, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Keoni Lum, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Jake Rhoads
      • 4th Bronson Clayton, Bruin Wrestling
    • 55-56
      • 1st Cole Carter, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Tevita Valeti, Champions
      • 3rd Andrew Fox, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 4th Jack Lounsbury, Red Storm
    • 55-59
      • 1st Jackson Metcalf, Champions
      • 2nd Channing Warner, Champions
      • 3rd Tryker Greenalgh, Juab
      • 4th Austin Kelly, Wasatch
    • 56-60
      • 1st Daniel Madrigal, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Kesler Riding, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 3rd Kevin Weekes, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Zane Miner, Mettle Wrestling
    • 56-58
      • 1st Ashton Neil, Champions
      • 2nd Gannon Ward, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Jesus Robles, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Cooper Ford, Payson Grappling Force
    • 60-61
      • 1st Ben Bencomo, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Ted Sargent, Wasatch
      • 3rd Logan Holdaway, Juab
      • 4th Nainoa Goodwin, Champions
    • 59-62
      • 1st Keagan Boyce, Wolfpack
      • 2nd Terrell Lee, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Wyatt Ercanbrack, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Joshua Jackson, Delta
    • 62-64
      • 1st Dawson Wood, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Lukus Carrillo, Champions
      • 3rd Christian Slack, Wasatch
      • 4th Taggert Argyle, Salem
    • 63-65
      • 1st Reed Harris, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Easton Jorgensen, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Will Harmon, Juab
      • 4th Kennis Christensen, Wasatch
    • 65-66
      • 1st Ki Murdock, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 2nd Cael Smith, Juab
      • 3rd Tate Gause, Spanish Fork
      • 4th Bridjer Meadows, Lehi
    • 65-69 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Jordan Davies, Carbon Raptors
      • 2nd Greysen McKinnon, Altamont
      • 3rd Nate Provost, Wasatch
      • 4th Joshua Biesinger, Champions
    • 65-69 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Jaxon Beckstrom, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Caden Daugherty, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 3rd Turner Williams, Mt. View
      • 4th Jacen Taylor, Mettle Wrestling
    • 68-73
      • 1st Sullivan Sample, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Collin Sherman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Korban Hansen, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Jackson Kelson, Wasatch
    • 79-88
      • 1st CJ Vasquez, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Sterling Sanders, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Braxton Edler, Wasatch
    • 75-89
      • 1st Thurstan Tunney, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 2nd Clay Lyman, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Chandler Loveless, Payson Grappling Force
    • 90-104
      • 1st Jaxon Sorenson, Wasatch
      • 2nd Charlie Fassold, Wasatch
      • 3rd Kai Rook, Roosevelt Wrestling
  • Grades 4th-6th
    • 46-56
      • 1st Ryan McKitrick, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Dylan Wilson, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Jeremy Morrill, Juab
      • 4th Michael McKitrick, Bruin Wrestling
    • 54-61
      • 1st Joshua Millward, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Brock Morris, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Sage Mortimer, Champions
      • 4th Gage VanOrden, Mettle Wrestling
    • 57-60
      • 1st Cal Morris, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Andrew Jeffery, Delta
      • 3rd Kolby Rich, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 4th Dallyn Mayhew, Mettle Wrestling
    • 55-65
      • 1st Treyson Davis, Wasatch
      • 2nd Jarin Allen, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Boden Ballow, Juab
      • 4th Skyler Zajac, Champions
    • 63-67
      • 1st Gage Mangum, Champions
      • 2nd Andy Jackson, Juab
      • 3rd Hayden Roundy, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Kyle Weekes, Bruin Wrestling
    • 64-67
      • 1st Caden Dunn, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Bill Pyne, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Dawson Shepherd, Santaquin Wrestling
      • 4th Stran Nielson, Juab
    • 67
      • 1st Stewart Ballif, Wasatch
      • 2nd Trevor LaMont, Champions
      • 3rd Kody Keith, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Burke Thomas, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
    • 67-70
      • 1st Jackson Hinckley, Champions
      • 2nd Kaden Taylor, Team Takedown
      • 3rd Tayton Abbott, Delta
      • 4th Nick Lazerus, Wasatch
    • 60-69
      • 1st Dillan Shepherd, Champions
      • 2nd Luke Johnson, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Sam Compas, Champions
      • 4th Luke Macdonald, Payson Grappling Force
    • 69-72
      • 1st Wyatt Hone, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Mitchel Slack, Wasatch
      • 3rd Ethan Penrod, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Jason Balli, Wasatch
    • 69-70
      • 1st Ryker Boyce, Wolfpack
      • 2nd Taylor Young, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Layne Shepherd, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Deklan Kelly, Wasatch
    • 70-71
      • 1st Easton Richins, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 2nd Deegan Palmer, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Hagen Cottam, Wasatch
      • 4th Kobe Parry, Pleasant Grove
    • 70-72
      • 1st Trey Hiatt, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Alejandro Quezada, Champions
      • 3rd Jayden Petersen, Delta
      • 4th Mitchell Lott, Pleasant Grove
    • 71-73
      • 1st Dominik Kobe, Carbon Raptors
      • 2nd Kelten Campbell, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Declan Morris, Cedar Redmen
      • 4th Colby Eastmond, Mettle Wrestling
    • 72-73
      • 1st Preston Blotter, Wasatch
      • 2nd Jate Frost, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 3rd Brock Loveless, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Hayden Johnson, Payson Grappling Force
    • 70-73
      • 1st Kollin Slade, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Dallas Dixon, Delta
      • 3rd Jaydon Haveron, Delta
      • 4th Cole Segley, Wasatch
    • 73-74
      • 1st Gage Chrisman, Champions
      • 2nd Kaleb Nybo, Juab
      • 3rd Korbin Gordon, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Fielding Morley, Legends/Spanish Fork
    • 74-78
      • 1st Weston Thomas, Spanish Fork
      • 2nd Gage Thomas, Champions
      • 3rd Russell Mangelson, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Braxton Schena, Delta
    • 74-75
      • 1st Zayden Rowley, Champions
      • 2nd Heston Wood, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Hadley Cowan, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Broc Cragun, Juab
    • 73-76
      • 1st Brennan Anderson, Delta
      • 2nd Drake Mangum, Champions
      • 3rd Kurtus Nielson, Delta
      • 4th Jose Ortiz, Delta
    • 76-78
      • 1st Ty Tolley, Delta
      • 2nd Spencer Williams, Mt. View
      • 3rd Teddy Johnson, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Donovan Washburn, Mettle Wrestling
    • 77-78
      • 1st Zak Kohler, Wasatch
      • 2nd Brady Lowry, Canyon View
      • 3rd Cade Bowring, Juab
      • 4th Mitchell Wickham, Mettle Wrestling
    • 75-79
      • 1st Cael Rowley, Delta
      • 2nd Ren Taylor, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 3rd Shan Jackson, Juab
      • 4th Rhett Miner, Mettle Wrestling
    • 79-80 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Orlando Corona, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Jeffrey Flinders, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Cale Miner, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Hayden Holt, Delta
    • 79-80 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Ryan Larsen, Champions
      • 2nd Tucker Naccarato, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Jace Thomas, Delta
      • 4th Kaden Kidd, Roosevelt Wrestling
    • 80-81
      • 1st Quade Valerio, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Caleb Armstrong, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 3rd Wyatt Hogan, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 4th Dalton Harris, Mettle Wrestling
    • 81-82
      • 1st Chyler Zeeman, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Braxton Cottam, Champions
      • 3rd Jace Allen, Delta
      • 4th Riley Thomas, Mettle Wrestling
    • 81-83
      • 1st Colten Bean, Champions
      • 2nd Christopher McCoy, Champions
      • 3rd Hunter Lunt, Juab
      • 4th Kolton Porter, Champions
    • 79-88
      • 1st Tyler Mellor, Champions
      • 2nd Stetson Young, Delta
      • 3rd Jayden Valtinson, Juab
      • 4th Hunter Hintze, Delta
    • 82-87
      • 1st Tyson Carter, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Brydger Purdy, Wasatch
      • 3rd Jace Witney, Champions
    • 84-92
      • 1st Joshua Lee, Fairview
      • 2nd Parker Gasser, Champions
      • 3rd Jerett Atwood, Helper
      • 4th Teagan Ludwig, Pleasant Grove
    • 84-90
      • 1st Hunter Anderson, Canyon View
      • 2nd Canyon Haveron, Santaquin Wrestling
      • 3rd Dillan Winn, Juab
      • 4th Kobe Peterson, Champions
    • 89-92
      • 1st Reed Taylor, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Logan Gillman, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 3rd Makai Lum, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Jack Mair, Wasatch
    • 90-97
      • 1st Spencer Curtis, Champions
      • 2nd Colten Shumway, Canyon View
      • 3rd Bowen Shields, Delta
      • 4th Jaxon Moore, Pleasant Grove
    • 94-96
      • 1st Karsen Broadhead, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Jake Chandler, Canyon View
      • 3rd Dixon Bagley, Canyon View
      • 4th Josh Baer, Delta
    • 95-98
      • 1st Braiden Mendenhall, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Mike Tallerico, Carbon Raptors
      • 3rd Brock Martin, Champions
      • 4th Mitchell Batty, Salem
    • 98-105
      • 1st Denver Hiatt, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Zackary Johnson, Champions
      • 3rd Spencer Tauteoli, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Jacob Jackson, Delta
    • 99-103
      • 1st Dyllin Broughton, Delta
      • 2nd Waylon Talbot, Wasatch
      • 3rd Cael Richardson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Braxton Monroe, Payson Grappling Force
    • 104-105
      • 1st Iaan Carter, Juab
      • 2nd Hayden Hixson, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Kalvin Smith, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 4th Alec Nichols, Mt. View
    • 107-110
      • 1st Kooper Curtis, Champions
      • 2nd McCall Hansen, Wasatch
      • 3rd Brock Jensen, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 4th Dylan Lister, Delta
    • 109-115
      • 1st Maika Tauteoli, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Logan Kennard, Wasatch
      • 3rd Dalton Murray
      • 4th Holden King, Legends/Spanish Fork
    • 120-124
      • 1st Rylan Watts, Juab
      • 2nd McKoy McKinnon, Altamont
      • 3rd William Skinner, Bruin Wrestling
    • 133-143
      • 1st Simote Iloa, Champions
      • 2nd Ben Provost, Wasatch
      • 3rd Cole Pilling, Pleasant Grove
    • 150-164
      • 1st Wade Bastian, Champions
      • 2nd Kaden Bretzing, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Breck Muniz, Payson Grappling Force
  • Grades 7th-9th
    • 65-71
      • 1st Chandler Roylance, Wasatch
      • 2nd Dyllon Arenivar, Canyon View
      • 3rd Braxton Mickelsen, Wolfpack
      • 4th Ethan Stowell, Delta
    • 68-75
      • 1st Preston Blotter, Wasatch
      • 2nd Braxton Bailey, Canyon View
      • 3rd Kameron Powell, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Mitch McDermaid, Delta
    • 73-78
      • 1st Gage Mason, Wolfpack
      • 2nd Chance Ekins, Juab
      • 3rd Tyler Dalton, Delta
      • 4th Beau Jensen, Legends/Spanish Fork
    • 76-80
      • 1st Brady Poulsen, Delta
      • 2nd Zak Kohler, Wasatch
      • 3rd Tanner Pyne, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Teven Christensen
    • 80-87
      • 1st Matthew Riddle, Cedar Redmen
      • 2nd Coy Bronson, Wasatch
      • 3rd Alex Dahl, Wasatch
      • 4th Jarom Moore, Bruin Wrestling
    • 79-87
      • 1st Enrique Quezada, Champions
      • 2nd Zach Taylor, Delta
      • 3rd Terrell Jeffs, Wasatch
      • 4th Tyler Lynn, Juab
    • 84-88
      • 1st Shane Wilson, Cedar City
      • 2nd Gabriel Terry, Mt. View
      • 3rd Stetson Shuman, Champions
      • 4th Brock Ekins, Juab
    • 89-92
      • 1st Jayce Lind, Champions
      • 2nd Harrison Sperry, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Daniel Lovell, Canyon View
      • 4th Jordan Roper, Payson Grappling Force
    • 89-95
      • 1st Shawn Sorensen, Wolfpack
      • 2nd Trevor Cluff, Wasatch
      • 3rd Kaden Zorn, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Zachary Skinner, Champions
    • 92-97
      • 1st Steven Ballif, Wasatch
      • 2nd Matthew Brink, Wrestling Thunder
      • 3rd Haydn Porter, Delta
      • 4th Adam LaMont, Champions
    • 95-99
      • 1st Kayden Cottam, Wasatch
      • 2nd Nolan Robertson, Wasatch
      • 3rd Brenen Charlesworth, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Riley Cantarero, Bruin Wrestling
    • 96-99
      • 1st Michael Wickham, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Caden Armstrong, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 3rd Rhett Riding, Delta
      • 4th Konrad Willey, Wasatch
    • 98-104
      • 1st Corbin Smith, Wasatch
      • 2nd Austin Hone, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Michael Peterson, Champions
      • 4th Karson Barrett, Roosevelt Wrestling
    • 99-106
      • 1st Warren Goodwin, Champions
      • 2nd Shane Ellsworth, Wasatch
      • 3rd Sam Smith, Canyon View
      • 4th Nathan Runnells, Bruin Wrestling
    • 100-105
      • 1st Nicholas Mair, Wasatch
      • 2nd Sergio Cruz, Delta
      • 3rd Dillon Loe, Delta
      • 4th Keala Anderson, Legends/Spanish Fork
    • 105-109
      • 1st Aldair Moran, Delta
      • 2nd Tyson Holman, Legends/Spanish Fork
      • 3rd Cole Smith, Delta
      • 4th Cordell Johnson, Wasatch
    • 105-110
      • 1st Merritt Taylor, Champions
      • 2nd Ryan Hansen, Champions
      • 3rd Wyatt Monroe, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Steven McNaughtan, Wasatch
    • 108-112
      • 1st Vaihoi Lutui, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 2nd Braydon Golding, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Carson Bunnell, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Scott Clark, Pleasant Grove
    • 108-113
      • 1st Kyle Larsen, Champions
      • 2nd Chris Houston, Canyon View
      • 3rd Brayden Sorenson, Wasatch
      • 4th Noah Nielson, Delta
    • 109-113
      • 1st Laith Edgel, Canyon View
      • 2nd Bryton Shepherd, Salem
      • 3rd Blaine Crozier, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 4th Isaac Guevara, Victory Wrestling
    • 112-114 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Dallin Ewart, Delta
      • 2nd Jaxon Van Tassell, Salem
      • 3rd Nathan Richards, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 4th Shad Winn, Juab
    • 112-114 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Tristan Hellstrom, Champions
      • 2nd Cody Beesley, Delta
      • 3rd Kaler Rasmussen, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Tyler Haley, Canyon View
    • 114-115
      • 1st Emilio Leiva, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Preston Carter, Delta
      • 3rd Traven Hansen, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Tanner Templeton, Mettle Wrestling
    • 116-120
      • 1st Coleman Sweat, Wasatch
      • 2nd Tanner Shields, Delta
      • 3rd Luis Valadez, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Trevor Yates, Juab
    • 118-120 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Makay Hooley, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Harley McQuivey, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Edward Calderon, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Coby Bird, Bruin Wrestling
    • 118-120 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Bailey Johnson, Champions
      • 2nd Santiago Orona, Delta
      • 3rd Troy Jones, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Keith Walker, Delta
    • 119-121
      • 1st Payton Knight, Champions
      • 2nd Douglas Brown, Roosevelt Wrestling
      • 3rd Wolfgang Bennion, Cedar City
      • 4th Joey Aagard, Juab
    • 120-123
      • 1st Brandon Cahoon, Delta
      • 2nd Tanner Rice, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Yair Moran, Delta
      • 4th Payton Lunt, Juab
    • 122-125 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Tyler Manookin, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Justin Christensen, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Kendon Ketterer, Wasatch
      • 4th Weston Shipley, Delta
    • 122-125 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Dylan Payne, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd James Nelson, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Lisandro Ortiz, Delta
      • 4th Conrad Briones, Mt. View
    • 126-130
      • 1st Erik McFadden, Mt. View
      • 2nd Brenan Rutter, Wasatch
      • 3rd Josh Boyle, Canyon View
      • 4th Kole Thomas, Mettle Wrestling
    • 125-130
      • 1st Carlos Lazaro, Delta
      • 2nd Reygun Riding, Delta
      • 3rd Dylan Johnson, Champions
      • 4th Hunter Scott, Victory Wrestling
    • 130-131
      • 1st Lionel Renteria, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Gordonley Seui, Delta
      • 3rd Caden Petersen, Delta
      • 4th Drue Stritikus, Bruin Wrestling
    • 133-138
      • 1st Brantley Johnson, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Jason Hatch, Delta
      • 3rd Chayce Loveless, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Koby Werry, Champions
    • 134-138
      • 1st Curtis Sanchez, Delta
      • 2nd Dakota Finlinson, Delta
      • 3rd Kolby Smith, Champions
      • 4th Zacery Post, Wasatch
    • 136-147
      • 1st Matthiew Holman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Matthew Stone, Champions
      • 3rd Hunter Brooke, Champions
      • 4th Ray Marquez, Canyon View
    • 140-144
      • 1st Daxton Anderson, Delta
      • 2nd Chandler Beal, Juab
      • 3rd Tanner Shuman, Champions
      • 4th Tyler Atkinson, Delta
    • 144-150
      • 1st Cory Rokovitz, Champions
      • 2nd Michael Newell, Champions
      • 3rd Oscar Celis, Delta
      • 4th Nick Bryan, Wasatch
    • 155-156
      • 1st Keegan Eliason, North Sanpete
      • 2nd Ethan Lilly, Champions
      • 3rd Weston Wind, Bruin Wrestling
    • 164-180
      • 1st Ruben Zarate, Delta
      • 2nd Jang Wang, Delta
      • 3rd Cayden Blatter, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Jacek Halona, Canyon View
    • 168-174
      • 1st Clay Sunde, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Athos Oaks, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Dyson Ferguson, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Bradden Davis, Delta
    • 171-185
      • 1st Brandon Closson, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Britton Porter, Delta
      • 3rd Dillon White, Juab
      • 4th Jackson Kendall, Juab
    • 185-200
      • 1st Kyle Sorenson, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Naabaahii Tsosie, Mt. View
      • 3rd Brett Roundy, Delta
    • 205-258
      • 1st Brett Walker, Delta
      • 2nd Benjamin Flores, Wasatch
      • 3rd Cole Benson, Delta
      • 4th David Herring, Bruin Wrestling
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail