Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Nebo Junior High Tournament

Individual Results

  • 77
    • 1st Quenton Mortimer, Springville
    • 2nd Jace Lazenby, Payson
    • 3rd Bridger Mason, Payson
    • 4th Tyler Degraffenreid, Payson
  • 84
    • 1st Ryan Larsen, Salem Hills
    • 2nd Quade Valerio, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Brock Loveless, Payson
    • 4th Ethan Penrod, Payson
  • 90
    • 1st Tanner Pyne, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Chyler Zeeman, Salem Hills
    • 3rd Jacob Etheridge, Payson
    • 4th Carson Sommer, Mt. Nebo
  • 95
    • 1st Hailey Cox, Mapleton
    • 2nd Tyson Carter, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Colton Bean, Diamond Fork
    • 4th Christian Zavala, Mt. Nebo
  • 100
    • 1st Ben Petersen, Mapleton
    • 2nd Estivan Perez, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Jordan Roper, Payson
    • 4th Taylor Newman, Diamond Fork
  • 105
    • 1st Jordan Pena, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd McKay Palmer, Payson
    • 3rd Stetson Shuman, Mapleton
    • 4th Seth Christiansen, Mt. Nebo
  • 110
    • 1st Austin Hone, Payson
    • 2nd Cael Ford, Payson
    • 3rd Van Sorensen, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Kyle Davidson, Salem Hills
  • 115
    • 1st Brandyn Van Tassell, Diamond Fork
    • 2nd Spencer Curtis, Mapleton
    • 3rd Keola Anderson, Spanish Fork
    • 4th Bromley Carter, Mt. Nebo
  • 120
    • 1st Michael Peterson, Diamond Fork
    • 2nd Statler Steele, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Brandon Harris, Payson
    • 4th Austin Degraw, Salem Hills
  • 125
    • 1st Zachary Johnson, Mapleton
    • 2nd Denver Hiatt, Payson
    • 3rd Justin Martin, Salem Hills
    • 4th Gionanni Vargas, Mt. Nebo
  • 130
    • 1st Wyatt Monroe, Payson
    • 2nd Luis Valadez, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Brenden Earl, Payson
    • 4th Kaleb Lee, Salem Hills
  • 135
    • 1st Tanner Rice, Payson
    • 2nd Hayden Webster, Diamond Fork
    • 3rd Antonio Gomez, Payson
    • 4th Jackson McGraw, Spanish Fork
  • 142
    • 1st Braden Madsen, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Jaxon Adams, Payson
    • 3rd Christen Hayes, Salem Hills
    • 4th Holden King, Spanish Fork
  • 150
    • 1st Ethan Morley, Spanish Fork
    • 2nd Wyatt Winters, Spanish Fork
    • 3rd Collin Sorensen, Salem Hills
    • 4th Justin Brimhall, Mt. Nebo
  • 160
    • 1st Christopher Reeves, Diamond Fork
    • 2nd Jordan Lowe, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Austin Butler, Payson
    • 4th Nathan Vance, Mt. Nebo
  • 175
    • 1st Weston Banks, Payson
    • 2nd Via Tailufua, Spanish Fork
    • 3rd Parker Syddall, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Wade Bastian, Mapleton
  • 190
    • 1st Ryan Rodriguez, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Landon Davies, Spanish Fork
    • 3rd Wesley Stickney, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Sam Daw, Spanish Fork
  • 285
    • 1st Wyatt Scott, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Brett Johnson, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Ryker Jenkins, Springville
    • 4th Corbin Rogers, Mt. Nebo
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail