Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Nebo District Championships

Individual Results

  • 77
    • 1st Sage Mortimer, Mapleton
    • 2nd Dylan Wilson, Payson
    • 3rd Josh Abbott, Salem Hills
    • 4th Jayden Kay, Spanish Fork
  • 84
    • 1st Lane Shepherd, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Cooper Cox, Mapleton
    • 3rd Cole Jensen, Payson
    • 4th Sawyer Hanks, Mapleton
  • 90
    • 1st Clayton Orton, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Cash Canto, Mapleton
    • 3rd Brandon Mayo, Salem Hills
    • 4th Deagan Palmer, Mt. Nebo
  • 95
    • 1st Dawson Shephard, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Tyler Goold, Salem Hills
    • 3rd Coleman Crockett, Spanish Fork
    • 4th Luke Mcdonald, Mt. Nebo
  • 100
    • 1st Carter Wilkey, Salem Hills
    • 2nd Austin Anderton, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Joseph Brandley, Payson
    • 4th Trevor LaMont, Mapleton
  • 105
    • 1st Trey Hiatt, Payson
    • 2nd Wyatt Davis, Spanish Fork
    • 3rd McKay Hansen, Mapleton
    • 4th Seth Judd, Mt. Nebo
  • 110
    • 1st Wyatt Hone, Payson
    • 2nd Mitch Petersen, Mapleton
    • 3rd Brock Davis, Spanish Fork
    • 4th Drake Mangum, Diamond Fork
  • 115
    • 1st Heston Wood, Salem Hills
    • 2nd Jeffery Flinders, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Lincoln VanTassel, Salem Hills
    • 4th Micah Vance, Mt. Nebo
  • 120
    • 1st Jace Witney, Mapleton
    • 2nd Christian Zavala, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Braxton Killmer, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Hayden Nielsen, Diamond Fork
  • 125
    • 1st George Sanchez, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Weston Thomas, Payson
    • 3rd Jason Mitchell, Payson
    • 4th Javier Cisnrose, Mt. Nebo
  • 130
    • 1st Tucker Naccarato, Payson
    • 2nd Justin Mitchell, Mapleton
    • 3rd Cooper Loveridge, Salem Hills
    • 4th Andrew Palomar, Salem Hills
  • 136
    • 1st Sam Hughes, Salem Hills
    • 2nd Tyler Mellor, Mapleton
    • 3rd Nash Ward, Mapleton
    • 4th Eros Collins, Spanish Fork
  • 142
    • 1st Jason Miller, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Cooper Robinson, Salem Hills
    • 3rd Colin Caras, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Karsen Broadhead, Payson
  • 150
    • 1st Trever Guzman, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Bryton Webber, Payson
    • 3rd Corbin Sorensen, Salem Hills
    • 4th Miguel Ramirez, Diamond Fork
  • 160
    • 1st Dallas Jensen, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Cordon Nuttal, Springville
    • 3rd Jacob Palmer, Mapleton
    • 4th Jerrett Christensen, Mt. Nebo
  • 175
    • 1st Ty Wolfgramm, Mapleton
    • 2nd Tegan Mortonsen, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Louis Williams, Payson
    • 4th Tanner Durrant, Springville
  • 190
    • 1st Matt Bush, Springville
    • 2nd Blaze Finaii, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Israel Bahena, Diamond Fork
  • 285
    • 1st McCoy Cook, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Isaiah Irving, Mapleton
    • 3rd Silas Miller, Mapleton
    • 4th Taylor McBride, Mt. Nebo
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail