Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Nebo Junior High District Championships
Spanish Fork, UT

Individual Results

  • 77
    • 1st Tanner Pyne, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Braxton Merryweather, Spanish Fork
    • 3rd Martin Carassco, Springville
    • 4th Jacob Etheridge, Payson
  • 84
    • 1st Hailey Cox, Mapleton
    • 2nd Stetson Shuman, Mapleton
    • 3rd Dylan Baker, Payson
    • 4th Beau Jensen, Spanish Fork
  • 90
    • 1st Ben Petersen, Mapleton
    • 2nd Jordan Pena, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Jaron Myrup, Mapleton
    • 4th Estevan Perez, Mt. Nebo
  • 95
    • 1st Jed Loveless, Payson
    • 2nd Zach Skinner, Mapleton
    • 3rd Jayden Gabbitas, Spanish Fork
    • 4th Dylan Bell, Payson
  • 100
    • 1st Michael Peterson, Mapleton
    • 2nd Justin Martin, Salem Hills
    • 3rd Austin DAvis, Spanish Fork
    • 4th Cael Ford, Payson
  • 105
    • 1st Brandyn Van Tassell, Mapleton
    • 2nd Austin Hone, Payson
    • 3rd Tyson Holman, Spanish Fork
    • 4th Brandon Harris, Payson
  • 110
    • 1st Merritt Taylor, Mapleton
    • 2nd Wyatt Monroe, Payson
    • 3rd Bryton Shepard, Salem Hills
    • 4th Daxton Marrott, Mt. Nebo
  • 115
    • 1st Jaxon Vantasell, Salem Hills
    • 2nd Kyle Larsen, Salem Hills
    • 3rd Emilio Leva, Mt. Nebo
    • 4th Andrew Solarzano, Mt. Nebo
  • 120
    • 1st Payton Knight, Mapleton
    • 2nd Troy Jones, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Parker Kay, Mapleton
    • 4th Edward Castaneda, Mapleton
  • 125
    • 1st Tyler Manookin, Payson
    • 2nd Tanner Rice, Payson
    • 3rd Ashton Cluff, Spanish Fork
    • 4th Dylan Carter, Mt. Nebo
  • 130
    • 1st Luis Valdez, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Dennis Williams, Salem Hills
    • 3rd Koby Werry, Mapleton
    • 4th Ethan Morley, Spanish Fork
  • 138
    • 1st Tanner Shuman, Mapleton
    • 2nd Brayden Madsen, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd Spencer Kelly, Mapleton
    • 4th Hunter Brook, Mapleton
  • 150
    • 1st Ryan Rodriguez, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Jess Barclay, Spanish Fork
    • 3rd Cory Rokovitz, Mapleton
    • 4th Collin Collyer, Spanish Fork
  • 165
    • 1st Payden Osborn, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Kayden Hopkins, Spanish Fork
    • 3rd Clay Sundee, Payson
    • 4th Ammon Christiansen, Springville
  • 190
    • 1st Adam Marck, Payson
    • 2nd Cody Samuels, Mt. Nebo
    • 3rd T.r. Hulse, Mapleton
    • 4th Parker Mason, Payson
  • 285
    • 1st Hunter Morganson, Mt. Nebo
    • 2nd Junior Mulipola, Mapleton
    • 3rd Ryan Coons, Spanish Fork
    • 4th Tyler Hone, Mt. Nebo
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail