Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Mustang Mash
Herriman High School Herriman, UT

Individual Results

  • Flyweight (Ages 6 and Under)
    • 31-33
      • 1st Marcus Reyes, Warrior Nation
      • 2nd Konner Kreitlow, Syracuse
    • 34-37
      • 1st Jesse Feller, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Sawyer Williams, Westlake
      • 3rd Aidan Rainer, Grantsville
      • 4th Dale Nielsen, Grantsville
    • 35-40
      • 1st Rylon Teeples, Grantsville
      • 2nd Mason Carlson, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Kole Carter, Westlake
      • 4th Bridger Kuehn, Crusher Wrestling
    • 37-40
      • 1st Korbin Jeppesen, Box Elder
      • 2nd Quaid Wride, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Luis Vega, Westlake
      • 4th Andrew Nielsen, Grantsville
    • 38-41
      • 1st Erik Carlile, Fremout
      • 2nd Colter Summers, Grantsville
      • 3rd Maxwell Orrock, Team Legacy
    • 40-42
      • 1st Connor Johnson, Charger Wrestling
      • 2nd Easton Olson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Haiden Tulp, Syracuse
      • 4th Colton Bastian, Syracuse
    • 43
      • 1st Jack MacPherson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Linkin Lee, Westlake
      • 3rd CJ Hall, Fremout
      • 4th Jonah Kjar, Stallion Wrestling
    • 43-46
      • 1st Crue Cowan, Juab
      • 2nd Seth Winter, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Gage Himle, Syracuse
      • 4th Tyller Parry, Crusher Wrestling
    • 45-48
      • 1st Brayden Platt, Fremout
      • 2nd Kyler Christiansen, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Levi Jones, Syracuse
      • 4th Brycen Munford, Crusher Wrestling
    • 53
      • 1st Austin Reeves, Crusher Wrestling
  • Bantam (Ages 7 and 8)
    • 39-43
      • 1st Heber MacPherson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Connor Uzelac, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Hayden Stever, Bonneville
      • 4th Davin Desmond, Stallion Wrestling
    • 41-44
      • 1st Ricky Garcia, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Kaleb Wiscombe, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Lander Bosh, Claw
    • 42-44
      • 1st Corben Low, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Carina Muegge, Syracuse
      • 3rd Connor Mark, Fremout
      • 4th Tyler Khoundet, Stallion Wrestling
    • 43-45
      • 1st Mason Pehrson, Claw
      • 2nd Gavin Regis, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Samuel Leavitt, Westlake
      • 4th Corwin Bastian, Syracuse
    • 43-47
      • 1st Parker Garcia, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Geronimo Rivera, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Tucker Keller, Fremout
      • 4th Glade Harman, Mettle Wrestling
    • 45-47
      • 1st Vaughn Gritzmacher, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Kaden Bratsch, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Wren Jackson, Team Legacy
      • 4th Nathan Lindgren, Syracuse
    • 46-47
      • 1st Brecken Ogden, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Jack Hilton, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Rayce Nelson, Team Tooele
      • 4th Anthony Escareno, Victory Wrestling
    • 48-49 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Landon Child, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Lachlan Stowell, Alta
      • 3rd Treston Hale, Grantsville
      • 4th Ryker Thacker, Altamont
    • 48-49 (Bracket B)
      • 1st McGregor Brough, Top of Utah
      • 2nd Cage Rangel, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Jeffrey Shiner, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Braxton Nielson, Grantsville
    • 50-53
      • 1st Zachary Lovell, Claw
      • 2nd Max Miller, Bear Den
      • 3rd Will Jackson, Team Legacy
      • 4th Reagan Bradshaw, Team Toe
    • 51-53
      • 1st Hadley Platt, Fremout
      • 2nd Carter Olson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Crew Richards, Bear Den
      • 4th Myka Love, Little Diggers
    • 53-56
      • 1st Luke Skousen, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Griffin Kimber, Grantsville
      • 3rd Jason Worthley, Fremout
      • 4th Rhett Winter, Emery All-Stars
    • 55-56
      • 1st Landon Roberts, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Brykn Burnett, Fremout
      • 3rd Jayden Nyman, Claw
      • 4th Roman Funk, Wellsville
    • 56-60
      • 1st Brandon Ploehn, Stallion Wrestling
      • 2nd Easton Johnson, Grantsville
      • 3rd Shawnie Funk, Top of Utah
      • 4th Cael Christen, Warrior Nation
    • 57-63
      • 1st Brayden Christiansen, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Banks Love, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Jaxen Endresen, Syracuse
      • 4th Colby Stocking, Crusher Wrestling
    • 63-68
      • 1st Jonah Mandleco, Fremout
      • 2nd Hayden Strickland, Grantsville
      • 3rd Kyson Smith, Syracuse
    • 74-80
      • 1st Collin Webb, Summit Academy
      • 2nd Noah Donahue, Grantsville
    • 88-93
      • 1st Gabriel Nicholson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Rock Olsen, Westlake
  • Intermediate (Ages 9 and 10)
    • 43-47
      • 1st Layne Kleimann, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Madden Bills, Fremout
      • 3rd Porter Carlson, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Easton Greene, Westlake
    • 48-51
      • 1st Kayden Ward, Bear Den
      • 2nd Kyler Porter, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Quentin Unsworth, Syracuse
      • 4th Porter Jones, Warrior Nation
    • 51-56 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Tate Jensen, Westlake
      • 2nd Bryan Morris, Stallion Wrestling
      • 3rd Isaac Tuckett, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Averil Estrada, Victory Wrestling
    • 51-56 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Koen Musselman, Fremout
      • 2nd Lincoln Lofthouse, Mountain Crest
      • 3rd Easton Lovell, Claw
      • 4th Gage Hansen, Team Tooele
    • 53-57
      • 1st Rylan Albrecht, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Easton Evans, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Christian Carter, Mettle Wrestling
    • 56-59
      • 1st Zachary Nope, Victory Wrestling
      • 2nd Logan Nicholson, Team Prestige
      • 3rd TJ Roberts, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Talmage Stowell, Alta
    • 57-60
      • 1st Aiden Robertson, Bear Den
      • 2nd Quade Carter, Westlake
      • 3rd Austin Parry, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Niran Nguyen, Crusher Wrestling
    • 58-60
      • 1st Isaac Orrock, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Gunner Thurston, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Wyatt Kinne, Syracuse
      • 4th Tyler Huggins, Crusher Wrestling
    • 60-62 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Kyison Garcia, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Brayden Jacobson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Ryder Robinson, Team Legacy
      • 4th Zachary Jones, Warrior Nation
    • 60-62 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Andrew Fox, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Jimmy Williams, Victory Wrestling
      • 3rd Jacob Ireland, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Xidis Minson, Team Legacy
    • 61-62
      • 1st Luke Gunn, Fremout
      • 2nd Sheldon Kirkham, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Zane Miner, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Tyson Kelly, Claw
    • 63-66
      • 1st Warren Gutches, Claw
      • 2nd Kelton Smith, Westlake
      • 3rd Braegger Richards, Bear Den
      • 4th Collin Richardson, Warrior Nation
    • 65-67
      • 1st Ethan Rainer, Grantsville
      • 2nd Tristan Ocana, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Jace McBride, Top of Utah
      • 4th Ayden Bradshaw, Team Tooele
    • 65-68
      • 1st Trapper Anderson, Bear Den
      • 2nd Hunter Walden, Warrior Nation
      • 3rd Isaac Lake, Summit Academy
      • 4th Seth Taintor, Charger Wrestling
    • 67-70
      • 1st Cole Eldredge, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Breckan Hickman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Joshua Kelsch, Warrior Nation
      • 4th Hunter Reeves, Crusher Wrestling
    • 68-69
      • 1st Drake Gritzmacher, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Jaxon Bearden, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Chanden Reid, Team Legacy
      • 4th Preston Brimhall, Syracuse
    • 69-70
      • 1st Noah Mandleco, Fremout
      • 2nd Kylan Taylor, Champions
      • 3rd Koven Thompson, Syracuse
      • 4th Aram Ammar, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 69-72
      • 1st Benson Smith, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Chase Johnson, Charger Wrestling
      • 3rd Jaron Worthley, Fremout
      • 4th Ashton Cramer, Crusher Wrestling
    • 73-75
      • 1st Landen Shurtleff, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Kaeson Burn, Bear Den
      • 3rd Corbin Platt, Fremout
      • 4th Mack Bright, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 73-74
      • 1st Hyrum Criddle, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Austin Clayton, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Trevor Nielson, Summit Academy
      • 4th Elijah Escareno, Victory Wrestling
    • 77-84
      • 1st Cade Uluave, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Sean Mackay, Summit Academy
      • 3rd Jaxon Nikolaus, Bonneville
      • 4th Zachary Cramer, Crusher Wrestling
    • 85-90
      • 1st Trevor Drake, Syracuse
      • 2nd Ethan Hearne, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Lucas Stocking, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Adam Stephens, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 96-104
      • 1st Dyson Bunkall, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Ashton Goodsell, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Caeden Gibson, Westlake
    • 111-118
      • 1st Thurstan Tunney, Taylorsville
      • 2nd Dawson Bundy, Westlake
      • 3rd Kasey Robison, Team Legacy
  • Novice (Ages 11 and 12)
    • 48-51
      • 1st Parker Hansen, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Cody Francisco, Jordan Junior Wrestling
    • 54-59
      • 1st Trenton Ward, Bear Den
      • 2nd Ridgerton Martinez, West Jordan
      • 3rd Samuel Wiscombe, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Zade Moody, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 57-60
      • 1st Cameron Connors, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Bane Briggs, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Porter Kinne, Syracuse
      • 4th Jacob Hendrickson, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 60-65
      • 1st Brock Morris, Cedar Redmen
      • 2nd Hunter Swalberg, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Colby Sottosanti, Syracuse
      • 4th Tanner Gurule, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 62-67
      • 1st Austin Bush, Fremout
      • 2nd Quade Smith, Syracuse
      • 3rd Erik Silver, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Mason Quick, Alta
    • 64-67
      • 1st Jaden Stange, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Terrell Lee, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Saxon Bailey, Syracuse
      • 4th Mario Sandoval, Team Tooele
    • 67-69
      • 1st Jaron Priest, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Dayne Lee, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Sean Pectol, Syracuse
      • 4th Scott Jarman, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 69-72
      • 1st Scott Robertson, Bear Den
      • 2nd River Wardle, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Cannon Manning, Team Tooele
      • 4th Cache Quintana, Fremout
    • 69-70
      • 1st Gage Ogden, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Tucker Butler, Westlake
      • 3rd Brett Orton, Claw
      • 4th Kaden Brown, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 70
      • 1st Hayden Wilson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Joey Dansie, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Kaden Olson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Anthony Cruz, Team Tooele
    • 72-74
      • 1st Brady Baxter, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Landon Reeder, Bear Den
      • 3rd Evan Blasongame, Team Prestige
      • 4th Reece Baclayon, Crusher Wrestling
    • 73-74
      • 1st Luke Macdonald, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Jacob Raiford, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Teagan Pealo, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 4th Daxson Cullimore, Fremout
    • 74-76
      • 1st Caden Dunn, Claw
      • 2nd Jacob Finlinson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Brady Phillips, Stallion Wrestling
      • 4th Gatling Williams, Altamont
    • 74-75
      • 1st Danny Khoundet, Stallion Wrestling
      • 2nd Carson Neff, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Fisher Anderson, Bear Den
      • 4th Joshua Mitchell, Team Prestige
    • 74-79
      • 1st Taylor Young, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Easton Potter, Bear Den
      • 3rd Konnor Kegel, Claw
      • 4th Myles Curry, Stallion Wrestling
    • 76-80
      • 1st Braxton Thacker, Altamont
      • 2nd Jace Kjar, Stallion Wrestling
      • 3rd Kody Sower, Grapplers West
      • 4th Davey Newman, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 80-83
      • 1st Braydon Allie, Stallion Wrestling
      • 2nd Ethan Wood, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Alex Zesiger, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Cyrus Carlile, Fremout
    • 81-83
      • 1st Kade Syddall, Victory Wrestling
      • 2nd Kyler Branch, Roy Wrestling
      • 3rd Hunter Johnson, Grantsville
      • 4th Jeffrey Conger, Westlake
    • 83-84
      • 1st Brock Gutierrez, Claw
      • 2nd Kanyon Lee, Westlake
      • 3rd Derek Webb, Summit Academy
      • 4th Marcus Sandoval, Team Tooele
    • 85-89
      • 1st Bryson Clayton, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Ty Wells, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Austin McMillan, Claw
      • 4th Garett George, Summit Academy
    • 88-90
      • 1st Cael Smith, Bear Den
      • 2nd Ben Taufer, Claw
      • 3rd Kelly Glaubensklee, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 4th Lucas Carlson, Mettle Wrestling
    • 90-98
      • 1st Nathaniel Ludlow, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Carson Primm, Grapplers West
      • 3rd Stan Butera, Agoge
      • 4th Cale Miner, Mettle Wrestling
    • 93-96
      • 1st Brock Page, Lone Peak
      • 2nd Zeb Benson, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Tanner Ramirez, Team Prestige
      • 4th Matthew Taylor, Lehi
    • 98-100
      • 1st Cash Robb, Altamont
      • 2nd Zack Smith, Bear Den
      • 3rd Mason Barker, Team Prestige
      • 4th Jeab Ammar, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 100-101
      • 1st Jack White, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Radi Stafford, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Nick Delahunty, Westlake
      • 4th Ben Staley, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 104-108
      • 1st Elijah Stafford, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Kaleb Jensen, Highland
      • 3rd Kyle McMillan, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Alexander Howard, Grantsville
    • 113-124
      • 1st Kyler Christensen, Altamont
      • 2nd Zane Stauffer, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Dylan Elliott, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Lance Andrewsen, Charger Wrestling
    • 112-123
      • 1st Cole Hopkin, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Porter Tackett, Bear Den
      • 3rd Gentry Bowles, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 128-138
      • 1st Joe Williams, Victory Wrestling
      • 2nd Cameron Brundage, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Jaxson Fullwood, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Mitchell Bagley, Jordan Junior Wrestling
    • 240
      • 1st Aaron Wilcox, Summit Academy
  • Schoolboy (Ages 13 and 14)
    • 62-68
      • 1st Cooper Mark, Fremout
      • 2nd Colin Sierer, Highland
    • 70-71
      • 1st Mckay Bush, Fremout
      • 2nd Kyler Coffin, Roy Wrestling
      • 3rd Holland Brown, Charger Wrestling
      • 4th Terell Jensen, Westlake
    • 71-74
      • 1st Jayden Adamson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Hunter Webb, Altamont
      • 3rd Jaden Navoni, Fremout
      • 4th Zachary Ruffell, Bruin Wrestling
    • 74-75
      • 1st Charles Lindsay, Altamont
      • 2nd Declan Morris, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Hunter Evans, Mountain Crest
      • 4th Thomas Coates, Grantsville
    • 77-80
      • 1st Dylian Moore, Stallion Wrestling
      • 2nd Colby Eastmond, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Kevin Ludlow, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Jayden Shaw, Fremout
    • 82-84
      • 1st Morgan Orum, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Colton Reading, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Brock Winter, Emery All-Stars
      • 4th Dalton Stutzman, Crusher Wrestling
    • 84-89
      • 1st Isaiah Douglas, Summit Academy
      • 2nd Kierstien Bush, Fremout
      • 3rd Rhett Miner, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Dylan Upshaw, Jordan Junior Wrestling
    • 86-89
      • 1st Duncan Arnold, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Hunter Newbold, Magna
      • 3rd Dallin Billings, Syracuse
      • 4th Nicholas Quintana, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 89-94
      • 1st Max Anson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Samuel Sprehn, Syracuse
      • 3rd Hunter Brundage, Team Prestige
      • 4th Nick Lloyd, Highland
    • 90-94
      • 1st Steele Vaughn, Summit Academy
      • 2nd Brody Smith, Preston Warriors (Ida.)
      • 3rd Ethan White, Victory Wrestling
      • 4th Harley Jensen, Grapplers West
    • 93-97
      • 1st Riley Noble, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Tyler Larsen, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Hunter Thacker, Altamont
      • 4th Andrew Reese, Mettle Wrestling
    • 94-97
      • 1st Spencer Maxwell, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 2nd Mason Norton, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Parker Olsen, Stallion Wrestling
      • 4th Mason Orton, Claw
    • 95-97
      • 1st Zane Warr, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Jayden Jensen, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Michael Henry, Charger Wrestling
      • 4th Zachary Hale, Bruin Wrestling
    • 99-100
      • 1st Seth Burr. Mountain View
      • 2nd Payton Coates, Team Tooele
      • 3rd Colin Taylor, Lehi
      • 4th Todd Nielson, Summit Academy
    • 100-102
      • 1st Tristan Hendrickson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Tyson Miller, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Eli Dansie, Team Prestige
      • 4th Johnny Martinez, Roy Wrestling
    • 101-105
      • 1st Jonah Frederick, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 2nd Kavan Cantrell, Roy Wrestling
      • 3rd Jaydon Rossman, Stallion Wrestling
      • 4th Cannon Coggins, Alta
    • 104-107
      • 1st Mason Christiansen, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Tristen Greene, Altamont
      • 3rd Marcus Witt, Warrior Nation
      • 4th Jacob Semadeni, Crusher Wrestling
    • 105-108
      • 1st Nick Lund, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Elden Yazzie, Highland
      • 3rd Jacob Clarke, Warrior Nation
      • 4th Cade Fox, Team Prestige
    • 107-108
      • 1st Gaige Morris, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Sunia Vuki, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Kaleb Cox, Syracuse
      • 4th Alexander Rodriguez, Warrior Nation
    • 108-109
      • 1st Joshua Lee, Champions
      • 2nd Wyatt Chaplin, Team Tooele
      • 3rd Kolby Kunz, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Tyler Stokes, Westlake
    • 109-115
      • 1st Kody Silver, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Buzz Summers, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Jaxson Wilde, Brighton
      • 4th Remington Evans, Westlake
    • 113-118
      • 1st Garrett Barton, Bear Den
      • 2nd Jakob Barker, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Penn Komisar, Park City
      • 4th Jaxon Lee, Cedar Redmen
    • 114-121
      • 1st Rex Westmoreland, Bear Den
      • 2nd Gavin Dockstader, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Wylie Davis, Highland
      • 4th Chandler Ferguson, Alta
    • 119-123
      • 1st Zach Henline, Highland
      • 2nd Owen Giles, Westlake
      • 3rd Kade Candalot, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Brice Page, Lone Peak
    • 123-128
      • 1st Tanner Russell, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Wesley Watson, Highland
      • 3rd Carson Connors, Team Prestige
      • 4th Hannah Mejia, Westlake
    • 124-125
      • 1st Joe Lopez, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Anthony Herrera, Stallion Wrestling
      • 3rd Talmage Brown, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Gary Beardsley, Victory Wrestling
    • 128-133
      • 1st John Tobler, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Dawson Woods, Alta
      • 3rd Jordan Gibson, Westlake
      • 4th Cole Candalot, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 135-136
      • 1st Jayden Burton, Syracuse
      • 2nd Elias Mendez, Summit Academy
      • 3rd Wyatt Larsen, Bear Den
      • 4th Jaxson Mansouri, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 145-155
      • 1st Hayden Brown, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Anakin Winder, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Logan Kuehn, Grantsville
    • 156-162
      • 1st Kade Carlson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Keala Mahe, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Brevan Butterfied, Team Prestige
  • Cadet (Ages 15 and 16)
    • 74-79
      • 1st Nicholas Nope, Victory Wrestling
      • 2nd Cayden Jorgensen, Westlake
    • 85-88
      • 1st Dalton Stutzman, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Jaden Hagen, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 99-108
      • 1st Carson Bowdren, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Brandon Slaugh, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Koy Caldwell, Fremout
      • 4th Easton Halliday, Team Prestige
    • 101-110
      • 1st Terence Garcia, Magna
      • 2nd Caleb Macdonald, Payson Grappling Force
      • 3rd Asher Bendixen, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 4th Brycen Hall, Roy Wrestling
    • 113-122
      • 1st Dylan Chavez, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Jordon Pealo, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Wyatt Ellis, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Nathan Sorensen, Bruin Wrestling
    • 119-124
      • 1st Cole Moody, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Logan Jensen, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Jackson Stout, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Tyler Stark, Syracuse
    • 115-124
      • 1st Dawson Stewart, Stallion Wrestling
      • 2nd Tanner Lofthouse, Mountain Crest
      • 3rd Riley Sinema, Bruin Wrestling
      • 4th Colten Harris, Preston Warriors (Ida.)
    • 125-136
      • 1st Tyler Hathaway, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Edward Calderon, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Alec Sanborn, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Brandon Huber, Summit Academy
    • 125-130
      • 1st Chase Maestas, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Tucker Eldredge, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Dallin Kirkman, Syracuse
      • 4th Ryan Orton, Claw
    • 138-149
      • 1st Shawn Kelley, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Wyatt Johnson, Bear Den
      • 3rd Hunter Scott, Victory Wrestling
      • 4th Cody Woodworth, Highland
    • 141-155
      • 1st Cody Miles, Altamont
      • 2nd Zac Miller, Bear Den
      • 3rd Jakob Butterfield, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Jared Kane, Syracuse
    • 160-167
      • 1st Brandon Johnson, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Tyler Oakeson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Matthew Erisman, Grantsville
      • 4th David Thurman. Mountain View
    • 170-186
      • 1st Angel Garcia, Team Tooele
      • 2nd Hunter Bennion, Westlake
      • 3rd Caleb Breen, West Jordan
      • 4th Ethan Snell, Summit Academy
    • 193-208
      • 1st Hunter Anderson, Bear Den
      • 2nd Chris Arner, Jordan Junior Wrestling
    • 225-229
      • 1st Micah Vuki, Crusher Wrestlin
      • 2nd Jaeden Caporalli, Highland
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail