Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Layton Little League Tournament
Layton High School Layton, UT

Individual Results

  • Preschool
    • 29-35
      • 1st Dylan Stewart, Layton
      • 2nd Reed Davis, Bonneville
      • 3rd Kohl Patterson, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Gavin Earley, Crusher
    • 35-36
      • 1st Martin Rodriguez, Crusher
      • 2nd Braden Millward, Team Legacy
      • 3rd Cade Barker, Bonneville
      • 4th Boone Malone, Roy
    • 36-37
      • 1st Tucker Keller, Roy
      • 2nd Payden Woolsey, Weber
      • 3rd Scotty Keller, Bountiful
      • 4th Brock Brown, Layton
    • 37-38
      • 1st Tyler Ball, Clearfield
      • 2nd Vaughn Grtizmacher, Tooele
      • 3rd Porter Kester, Weber
      • 4th Camden Arzani, Box Elder
    • 39-40
      • 1st Jacob Carter, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Curtis Baker, Clearfield
      • 3rd Mitchell Mallinak, Weber
      • 4th Matthew Pavlik, Layton
    • 40-41
      • 1st Hadley Platt, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Jackson Ricks, Box Elder
      • 3rd Gavin McMilan, Clearfield
      • 4th Jakob Lloyd, Green River Grapplers (Wyo.)
    • 41-43
      • 1st Stetson Summers, Weber
      • 2nd Michael Marriott, Layton
      • 3rd Buddy Cummings, Clearfield
      • 4th Jerrek Carter, Box Elder
    • 42-43
      • 1st Keaton Thatcher, Box Elder
      • 2nd Tyson Sugden, Roy
      • 3rd Preston Bell, Layton
      • 4th Kaleb Cooper, North Ridge Little Knights
    • 43-45
      • 1st Cayden Sluder, Roy
      • 2nd Tate Ripplinger, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Jack Ballstaedt, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Cole Weaver, Morgan Wrestling Club
    • 44-46
      • 1st Zak Sargent, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Mack Godown, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Brady Shafter, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Justin Henderson, Weber
    • 46
      • 1st Hyrum Osberg, Junior Darts
      • 2nd Tucker Giles, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Zachary Jones, Little Tuff Guys
      • 4th Porter Olsen, North Ridge Little Knights
    • 46-48
      • 1st Owen Clark, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Rockwell Bandley, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Matthew Bennett, Weber
      • 4th Charley Larsen, North Ridge Little Knights
    • 47-48
      • 1st Decklan Stewart, Layton
      • 2nd Cohen Morrow, Tooele
      • 3rd Jayden Wardell, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 4th Logan Hancey, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 50-52
      • 1st Blake Jonas, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 2nd Clay Henderson, Weber
      • 3rd Hunter Reeves, Layton
      • 4th Jonah Mandleco, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 51-53
      • 1st Mana Fager, Layton
      • 2nd Ryder Bingham, Weber
      • 3rd Rhett Barker, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 4th William Bradshaw, North Ridge Little Knights
    • 52-55
      • 1st Kaleb Cook, Roy
      • 2nd Braiden Moon, Layton
      • 3rd Joseph Snowball, Roy
    • 58-77
      • 1st Karsen Groom, Layton
      • 2nd Lincoln Barnes, Layton
      • 3rd Lane Henderson, Weber
  • 1st Grade
    • 37-40
      • 1st Micah Stevens, Box Elder
      • 2nd Madden Bills, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Lucas Maes, Clearfield
      • 4th Christopher Lujan, North Ridge Little Knights
    • 42
      • 1st Kenyon Marks, Weber
      • 2nd Tayton Winward, Box Elder
      • 3rd Talon Sunderland, Layton
      • 4th Keith Wheelwright, Clearfield
    • 43
      • 1st Kyler Porter, Clearfield
      • 2nd Zach Boaz, Layton
      • 3rd Halen Eggli, Weber
      • 4th Max Andersen, Tech Wrestling Club
    • 44-45
      • 1st Quinten Farley, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Andre Oster, Layton
      • 3rd Donavin Gibson, Layton
      • 4th Ryland Mahony, Clearfield
    • 45-46
      • 1st Hunter Hughes, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Kyle Lawrence, Crusher
      • 3rd Franklin Stull, Layton
      • 4th Cole King, Layton
    • 46-47
      • 1st Colby Mickles, Bonneville
      • 2nd Tanner Brophy, Layton
      • 3rd Ashton Sears, Layton
      • 4th Brady Nelson, Clearfield
    • 48-50
      • 1st Dominic Salerno, Weber
      • 2nd Benjamin Mclean, Layton
      • 3rd Brock Milligan, Layton
      • 4th Zakk Allred, North Ridge Little Knights
    • 50-52
      • 1st Tanner Giatras, Weber
      • 2nd Jacob Ireland, Layton
      • 3rd Cade Woolstenhulme, Junior Darts
      • 4th Adam Grey, Roy
    • 52-53
      • 1st Andrew Crowther, Layton
      • 2nd Joseph Arthurs, Roy
      • 3rd Matthew Warden, Layton
      • 4th Braxton Wilson, Clearfield
    • 53
      • 1st Maximus Martinez, Box Elder
      • 2nd Tayler Garcia, Weber
      • 3rd Logan Johnson, Clearfield
      • 4th Kolby Payne, Layton
    • 53-56
      • 1st Elias Pfannenstiel, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Hunter Lopshire, Weber
      • 3rd Xadun Engelbrecht, Weber
      • 4th Drake Godown, Tech Wrestling Club
    • 57-60
      • 1st Colton Smith, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Jacob Speredon, Layton
      • 3rd Kayson Cooper, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 4th Cannon Guzman, Clearfield
    • 60-64
      • 1st Gabriel Mabin, Clearfield
      • 2nd Will Smith, Junior Darts
      • 3rd Ethan Hearne, Layton
      • 4th Jaxon Richins, Morgan Wrestling Club
    • 64-68
      • 1st Joshua Sanderson, Roy
      • 2nd Braxton Grundy, Clearfield
      • 3rd Jared Hootman, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 4th Laith Tuck, Crusher
    • 72-94
      • 1st Tanzi Anthony, Layton
      • 2nd Eli Thompson, Clearfield
      • 3rd Scott O`Driscoll, Fremont Wrestling Club
  • 2nd Grade
    • 43-46
      • 1st Dalvin Lee, Roy
      • 2nd Keaton Morbach, Clearfield
      • 3rd Reice Marvell, Weber
      • 4th Kirtland Robinson, Roy
    • 46-49
      • 1st Bradley Giatras, Weber
      • 2nd Bridger Ricks, Box Elder
      • 3rd Jaden Marshall, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 4th Toby Blackner, Roy
    • 47-50
      • 1st Tristan Ocana, Layton
      • 2nd Austin Mott, Tooele
      • 3rd Chase Harris, Roy
      • 4th James Espinoza, Weber
    • 50-51
      • 1st Spencer Lee, Bountiful
      • 2nd Garrett Myers, Layton
      • 3rd Landon Bell, Layton
      • 4th Caden Adams, Roy
    • 52-53
      • 1st Porter Patane, Junior Darts
      • 2nd Saxon Bailey, Clearfield
      • 3rd Liam Marx, Layton
      • 4th Quade Simpson, Box Elder
    • 53-55
      • 1st Corbin Platt, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Brad Young, Junior Darts
      • 3rd Rhett Skinner, Weber
      • 4th Dallin Arzani, Box Elder
    • 54-55
      • 1st Brody Jensen, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Sean Speer, Layton
      • 3rd Carsen Keller, Bountiful
      • 4th Connor Higley, Roy
    • 55-56
      • 1st Drake Gritzmacher, Tooele
      • 2nd KodaBear Brockman, Layton
      • 3rd Trenten Hoyt, Weber
      • 4th Daxson Cullimore, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 57-60
      • 1st Ryker Adams, Layton
      • 2nd Owen Godown, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Malyke Carson, Roy
      • 4th Camden Noble, Layton
    • 58-60
      • 1st Coby Zesiger, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Caden Strong, Layton
      • 3rd Tyler Lewis, Layton
      • 4th Charles Dyer, Clearfield
    • 61-62
      • 1st Ammon Anderson, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Jordan Vanengen, Layton
      • 3rd Chandler Sloan, Roy
      • 4th Luis Ramirez, Kingdom Klub
    • 62-64
      • 1st Noah Mandleco, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Sim Nicoll, Bountiful
      • 3rd Spencer Brooks, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 4th Alec Sunderland, Layton
    • 67-72
      • 1st Tanner Stevens, Box Elder
      • 2nd Joshua Herrera, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Brenton Bingham, Weber
      • 4th Carson Olney, Weber
    • 72-84
      • 1st Lucas Carlson, Mt. Logan
      • 2nd Kamden (Goose) Elliott, Bonneville
      • 3rd Sam Arvidson, Bountiful
      • 4th Connor Saunders, Layton
  • 3rd Grade
    • 40
      • 1st Sean Ericson, Morgan Wrestling Club
    • 49-53
      • 1st Jansen Reuther, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Josh Scoleri, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Patrick Wheelwright, Clearfield
      • 4th Walker Kemp, Layton
    • 53-55
      • 1st Tytan Fernandes, Layton
      • 2nd Daynen Valentine, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Kasen Mock, Weber
      • 4th Braxton Andre, Clearfield
    • 55-56
      • 1st Marcus Patrick, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Jaron Priest, Crusher
      • 3rd Charlie Donaldson, Box Elder
      • 4th Parker Loftus, Weber
    • 56-57
      • 1st Joshua Millward, Team Legacy
      • 2nd Isaac Mallinak, Weber
      • 3rd Calvin Ballstaedt, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Ryan Charlesworth, North Ridge Little Knights
    • 58-59
      • 1st Hayden Wilcox, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Matias Rodriguez, Crusher
      • 3rd Gabe Sargent, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 4th Dakota Milligan, Layton
    • 60
      • 1st Ty Martin, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 2nd Nathan Millburn, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Cache Quintana, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Hunter Ashby, Little Tuff Guys
    • 60-62
      • 1st Izic Martinez, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Mason Thueson, Layton
      • 3rd Killian Brock, Clearfield
      • 4th Derek Hodge, Weber
    • 60-63
      • 1st Sam Hansen, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Porter Pilkington, Weber
      • 3rd Michael Hendrix, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Trevin Johnson, Box Elder
    • 64
      • 1st Jackson Hardy, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Dylen Turner, Bonneville
      • 3rd Marc Semadeni, Layton
      • 4th Taven Butler, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 64-66
      • 1st Isaac Fisher, Layton
      • 2nd Hunter Bowden, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Tristan Ralphs, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Cyrus Carlile, Clearfield
    • 67-69
      • 1st Zachary Souza, Layton
      • 2nd Calvin Goodwin, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Kamden Cooper, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 4th Jered Garcia, Weber
    • 70-76
      • 1st Lucas Cochran, Box Elder
      • 2nd Jarom Kester, Weber
      • 3rd Conner Russell, Roy
      • 4th Cody Clark, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 76-81
      • 1st Julius Clair, Layton
      • 2nd Jacob Kashiwaeda, Weber
      • 3rd Emilee Herrera, Roy
      • 4th Jacob Rosencrantz, North Ridge Little Knights
    • 82-84
      • 1st Ben Stewart, Box Elder
      • 2nd Trey Pace, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Jett Guzman, Clearfield
      • 4th Diego Alberto, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 95-115
      • 1st Kellen Collier, Weber
      • 2nd Brandyn Gaytan, Box Elder
      • 3rd Jamon Clark, Laker Youth Wrestling
  • 4th Grade
    • 52-57
      • 1st Marco Herrera II, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Ethan Fowers, RockWahl
      • 3rd Austin Baker, Clearfield
      • 4th Blake Peterson, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 58-59
      • 1st Trae Sholly, Bonneville
      • 2nd Seth Causey, Box Elder
      • 3rd Bridger Brown, Layton
      • 4th Kory Stettler, Weber
    • 58-61
      • 1st Hunter Swalberg, Bonneville
      • 2nd Jake Marriott, Layton
      • 3rd Bronson Brown, Layton
      • 4th Braxton Skinner, Fear None
    • 61-62
      • 1st Jake Woolsey, Weber
      • 2nd Jonathon Lujan, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 3rd Jalen Anderton, Layton
      • 4th Jayden Shaw, Clearfield
    • 62-63
      • 1st Michael O`Driscoll, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Jarom Grey, Roy
      • 3rd Jaquoi Adams, Layton
      • 4th Taydan Barker, Morgan Wrestling Club
    • 63-65
      • 1st Nate Kunze, Fear None
      • 2nd Bridger Tuck, Bonneville
      • 3rd Braden Stevens, Box Elder
      • 4th Jaron Floyd, Layton
    • 65-67
      • 1st Joshua Bradshaw, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 2nd Brayden Clark, Weber
      • 3rd Connor Steck, Bonneville
      • 4th Tyler Ashby, Little Tuff Guys
    • 67-70
      • 1st Talon Yates, Crusher
      • 2nd Breckin McMilan, Clearfield
      • 3rd Dax Bond, Roy
      • 4th Gabe Phillips, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 71-72
      • 1st Kaden Lloyd, Green River Grapplers (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Mason Denton, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Jackson Jenkins, Weber
      • 4th Keetun Tucker, Layton
    • 74-75
      • 1st Tyson Humphery, Crusher
      • 2nd Izaiah Martinez, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Jacob Clarke, Little Tuff Guys
      • 4th Calvin Gorohoff, Tech Wrestling Club
    • 75-81
      • 1st Garrett Davbis, Bonneville
      • 2nd Kaleb Sargent, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Ethan Duke, Layton
      • 4th Jaden Vanengen, Layton
    • 82-89
      • 1st Landon Smoot, Weber
      • 2nd Geoffrey Kelley, Crusher
      • 3rd Jared Mackay, Box Elder
    • 96-106
      • 1st ZJ Robison, Layton
      • 2nd Clifton Goode, Clearfield
      • 3rd John Bargeron, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 4th Gavin Richardson, Weber
    • 108-115
      • 1st Kade Carlson, Mt. Logan
      • 2nd Weston Warr, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Damian Rodriguez, Roy
      • 4th Kadin Groom, Layton
    • 120-133
      • 1st Lex Lewis, Layton
      • 2nd Cannon Panfiloff, Layton
      • 3rd Josias Ortega, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Jaksen Noble, Roy
  • 5th-6th Grade
    • 53
      • 1st Jaron Rust, Roy
    • 60-64
      • 1st Braydon Mogle, Tooele
      • 2nd Tayton Bennett, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Jaden Navoni, Weber
      • 4th Montana Cragun, Clearfield
    • 64-65
      • 1st Coalton Jackson, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Wade Taylor, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Drew Farmer, Layton
      • 4th Maxwell Stepan, Bountiful
    • 66-70 A
      • 1st Rene Rodriguez, Crusher
      • 2nd Targee Tomisin, Bonneville
      • 3rd Carson Swita, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Brandon Flinders, Box Elder
    • 70-71
      • 1st Colby Bowden, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Jonathon Hansen, Kingdom Klub
      • 3rd Kamen Best, Bonneville
      • 4th Landon Burnett, Roy
    • 72-75
      • 1st Jaks Vollmer, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Tristan West, Tooele
      • 3rd Aspen Kobayashi, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 4th Joshua Archer, Layton
    • 75-76
      • 1st Koy Caldwell, Weber
      • 2nd Max Wehrli, Laker Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Kendrick Lyskowski, Junior Darts
      • 4th JDee Potts, Roy
    • 79-81
      • 1st Barraclough Terrell, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Colton Sears, Layton
      • 3rd Marcus Witt, Little Tuff Guys
      • 4th Taylor Damron, Bountiful
    • 81-84
      • 1st Brady Harris, Box Elder
      • 2nd Michael Hendrix, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Baylor Stevens, Layton
      • 4th Michael Tolman, Bountiful
    • 85
      • 1st Christopher Mauris, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Brock Sugden, Roy
      • 3rd Steven Lujan, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 4th Kohel Kellogg, Bountiful
    • 87
      • 1st Jordan Mickles, Bonneville
      • 2nd Jacob Semadeni, Layton
      • 3rd Daniel Hodge, Weber
      • 4th Trevon Stocking, Roy
    • 87-88
      • 1st Thomas Gordy, Clearfield
      • 2nd Jackson Stout, Layton
      • 3rd Stockton Bandley, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Josh Mackay, Box Elder
    • 89-93
      • 1st Zachary Durbano, Weber
      • 2nd Noah Matkin, Clearfield
      • 3rd Jackson Stull, Layton
      • 4th Kaden Anderson, Junior Darts
    • 94-97
      • 1st Alec Bolingbroke, Crusher
      • 2nd Carter Goodwin, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Trent Johnson, Tooele
      • 4th Alex Lloyd, Layton
    • 99-104
      • 1st Wyatt Wheelwright, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Zachary Goodale, Tooele
      • 3rd Tristan Anderton, Layton
      • 4th Malakai Filiaga, Bonneville
    • 109-116
      • 1st Gage Sackett, Crusher
      • 2nd Darrion Herrera, Roy
      • 3rd Wyatt Poll, Morgan Wrestling Club
      • 4th Miguel Medel, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 115-124
      • 1st Porter Cochran, Box Elder
      • 2nd Jonny Herrera, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Zack Hoskins, Junior Darts
      • 4th Navek Baird, Layton
    • 125-131
      • 1st Hunter Judkins, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Seth Frampton, Bonneville
      • 3rd Cody Soelberg, Clearfield
    • 138-153
      • 1st Dalton Crowther, Little Tuff Guys
      • 2nd Micah Nunes, Roy
      • 3rd Lennon Doyle, Tooele
    • 160-175
      • 1st Madison Martinez, Layton
      • 2nd Jordan Nunes, Roy
      • 3rd Jack Gorohoff, Tech Wrestling Club
  • 7th-9th Grade
    • 64-67
      • 1st Ricky Banner, Weber
      • 2nd Spencer Loftus, Weber
    • 75-81
      • 1st Tyler Clark, Weber
      • 2nd Jayden Espinosa, Crusher
      • 3rd Braydon Hutchinson, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Devan Reynolds, Clearfield
    • 77-82
      • 1st Tanner Benedict, Team Legacy
      • 2nd William Lennon, Layton
      • 3rd Kyle Tilley, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Nick King, Weber
    • 80-85
      • 1st Erick Osberg, Junior Darts
      • 2nd Kaden Rust, Roy
      • 3rd Jacob Steck, Bonneville
      • 4th Nicholas Benson, Weber
    • 88-93
      • 1st Scotty VanCamp, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 2nd Austin Brooks, Box Elder
      • 3rd Decker Quintana, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Jack Dearden, Bountiful
    • 90-95
      • 1st Cole Zesiger, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Jonathon Thomsen, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 3rd Mason Palmer, RockWahl
      • 4th Brayden Fretwell, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 96-97
      • 1st Ryan Winger, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Zachary Walker, Kingdom Klub
      • 3rd Dylan Marriott, Layton
      • 4th Peter Griffin, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 97-100
      • 1st Taite Martin, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 2nd Trevin Schmanski, Weber
      • 3rd Matt Foster, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 4th Tristan Pace, Tech Wrestling Club
    • 103-104
      • 1st Brady Stout, Layton
      • 2nd Walker Wilcox, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Dylan Howard, Junior Darts
      • 4th Logan Smith, Weber
    • 104-105
      • 1st Steven Quintana, Crusher
      • 2nd Trey MacQueen, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Teige Lovell, Layton
      • 4th Rhett Messerly, Weber
    • 106-108
      • 1st Zane Peterson, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Bastian Albertsen, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Seth Semadeni, Layton
      • 4th Carter Skeem, Box Elder
    • 109-111
      • 1st Andrew Donaldson, Box Elder
      • 2nd Brian O`Driscoll, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 3rd Andy Nish, Tech Wrestling Club
      • 4th Caleb Richins, Morgan Wrestling Club
    • 111-113
      • 1st Jared Arvidson, Bountiful
      • 2nd Braden Johnson, Box Elder
      • 3rd Logan Morbach, Clearfield
      • 4th Hayes Brayden, Little Tuff Guys
    • 113-118
      • 1st Taylor Zesiger, RockWahl
      • 2nd Seth Hancey, Box Elder
      • 3rd Austin Earley, Crusher
      • 4th Hayden Hewitt, Independent
    • 116-122
      • 1st Mason Burton, Layton
      • 2nd Davis Halls, Kingdom Klub
      • 3rd Jake Waddoups, Box Elder
      • 4th Justin Flinders, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 121-123
      • 1st Tein Day, Weber
      • 2nd Chandler Sears, Layton
      • 3rd Rush Mcgraw, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 4th Morgan Hershfeldt, Box Elder
    • 122-126
      • 1st Rylan Heninger, Layton
      • 2nd Jake Kendall, Weber
      • 3rd Caleb Coffing, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 4th Jacoby Nelson, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 127-128
      • 1st Tahj Criddle, Fremont Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Tallon Romero, Weber
      • 3rd Brandon Johnson, Crusher
      • 4th Dmitri Redmond, North Ridge Little Knights
    • 136-137
      • 1st Wyatt Koelling, Crusher
      • 2nd Jordan Watson, Bear River
      • 3rd Waylon Pyatt, Box Elder
      • 4th Justice Sever, Roy
    • 155-160
      • 1st Robert Nunes, Roy
      • 2nd Eddie Weaver, Clearfield
      • 3rd Jonathan Cruise, Weber
      • 4th Jeffrey Wilson, Fremont Wrestling Club
    • 160-168
      • 1st Bernardo Martinez, North Ridge Little Knights
      • 2nd Michael Milliner, Bonneville
      • 3rd Hunter Larsen, Weber
      • 4th Clint Bisbee, Clearfield
    • 176-184
      • 1st Brayden Montalvo, Roy
      • 2nd Riley Taylor, Box Elder
      • 3rd Austin Barker, Weber
      • 4th Sebastien Kimokeo Guerrero, North Ridge Little Knights
    • 217-275
      • 1st Lafitani Taufa, Kingdom Klub
      • 2nd Angelo Cunnington, Clearfield
      • 3rd Coby Hartsgrove, Fremont Wrestling Club
  •  
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail