Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Las Vegas All-Star Classic
Las Vegas, NV

Individual Results

  • 6 & Under
    • 37
      • 2nd Asher Millward, Team Legacy
    • 46
      • 6th Kaden Guymon, Southern Utah Elite
  • 8 & Under
    • 42
      • 5th Braden Millward Team Legacy
    • 50
      • 3rd Nathaniel Fordham, Southern Utah Elite
    • 54
      • 4th Asher Farr, Southern Utah Elite
      • 5th Hayden Haase, Extreme Wrestling
    • 58
      • 1st Jaren Spiers, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Ty Maynard, Southern Utah Elite
      • 5th Manny Ferrell, Mettle Wrestling
    • 62
      • 2nd Tate Maynard, Southern Utah Elite
  • 10 & Under
    • 57
      • 3rd David Edwards, Extreme Wrestling
    • 61
      • 5th Cole Decastro, Southern Utah Elite
    • 69
      • 1st Joshua Millward, Team Legacy
      • 5th Geremy Hall, Southern Utah Elite
    • 81
      • 1st Dillon Dick, Extreme Wrestling
    • 100
      • 1st Cael Keith, Southern Utah Elite
      • 2nd Jace Lang, Southern Utah Elite
      • 3rd Joshua Herrera, Utah United
      • 5th Tanner Fordham, Southern Utah Elite
  • 12 & Under
    • 62
      • 4th Marco Herrera, Utah United
    • 70
      • 1st Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Marco Herrera, Utah United
      • 6th William Haight, Team Legacy
    • 74
      • 5th Cameron Dickson, Extreme Wrestling
    • 86
      • 4th Robert Edwards, Extreme Wrestling
  • 15 & Under
    • 78
      • 2nd Cub Deets, Extreme Wrestling
  • Rookie
    • 7 to 9
      • 57
        • 4th Tyce Lucero, Extreme Wrestling
      • 66
        • 1st Dashion Jamieson, Extreme Wrestling
        • 3rd Christian Bolli, Southern Utah Elite
    • 10 to 12
      • 81
        • 1st Riley Helt, Southern Utah Elite
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail