Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Fremont Tournament
Fremont High School Plain City, UT

Individual Results

  • Pre-K to K
    • 31-36
      • 1st Kase Archibald, Top of Utah
      • 2nd Sam Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Luke Mosher, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Brolin Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
    • 35-38
      • 1st Trey Jones, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Zan Jamieson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Isaac Cruze, Syracuse
      • 4th Daxton Carlisle, Crusader Club
    • 38-40
      • 1st Colton Larsen, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Dax Wright, Bear River
      • 3rd Blaze Apblanalp, Fremont
      • 4th Kamon Thompson, Stingers
    • 40-41
      • 1st Keaton Stokes, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Perry Fowler, Syracuse
      • 3rd Tate Mosher, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Carl Bargar, Syracuse
    • 41-42
      • 1st Weston Oldham, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd charger bentley, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Talon Wall, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Blu Stephens, Crusher Wrestling
    • 40-44
      • 1st Brodey Wilcox, Natrona Colts (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Kyson Weaver, Syracuse
      • 3rd Ken Starr, Crusader Club
      • 4th Adric Williamson, Tech Wrestling
    • 42-43
      • 1st Kolvin Thompson, Stingers
      • 2nd Zander Sprung, Syracuse
      • 3rd Braxton Trimble, Roy
      • 4th Ethan Luna, West Haven
    • 43-50
      • 1st Kwayde Meibos, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Kolton Kennington, Fremont
      • 3rd Rosten Wood, Ogden City Quest
      • 4th Mack Hansen, Tech Wrestling
    • 45-48
      • 1st Crew Hardy, Syracuse
      • 2nd Taden Call, Roy
      • 3rd cruz hinkle, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Calvin Moore, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 46-49
      • 1st Colton Bastian, Syracuse
      • 2nd Allen Almanza, Crusader Club
      • 3rd Kayden Long, Syracuse
      • 4th Shepard Stephens, Crusher Wrestling
    • 50-51
      • 1st Teagan Erickson, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Levi Jones, Syracuse
      • 3rd Dexter Frasure, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Max Strong, Morgan Wrestling
    • 54-64
      • 1st Kael Olsen, Top of Utah
      • 2nd Aiden Boden, Ogden City Quest
      • 3rd Dale Jolley, Roy
      • 4th Jeffrey Dibbell, Ogden City Quest
  • 1st-2nd Grade
    • 38-41
      • 1st William Hodge, Crusader Club
      • 2nd Linkin Bair, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Tyler Modesitt, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Grant Bearnson, Morgan Wrestling
    • 44-46
      • 1st Erik Carlile, Fremont
      • 2nd Ryder snow, Fremont
      • 3rd Gavin Ortegon, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Grant Grove, Syracuse
    • 44-45
      • 1st Kason Rees, Bear River
      • 2nd Corwin Bastian, Syracuse
      • 3rd Porter Evans, Top of Utah
      • 4th Dawson Bouaphaseuth, Fremont
    • 48-49
      • 1st Tate Nelson, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Corben Low, Crusher Wrestlin
      • 3rd Coleman Richins, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Gage Himle, Syracuse
    • 48-50
      • 1st Scotty Keller, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Whitney Oldham, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Jadyn Evans, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Masen Hancey, Fremont
    • 49-51 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Ryler Jorgensen, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Payden Woolsey, True Grit Wrestling
      • 3rd Quaiden Davies, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Logan Hardy, Fremont
    • 49-51 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Jack Hurd, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Lachlan Statter, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Aidan Burton, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Brycen Munford, Crusher Wrestling
    • 51-52
      • 1st Payton Redd, Logan Wrestling
      • 2nd Colby Tennant, Fremont
      • 3rd Kaden Williamson, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Easton Venz, Morgan Wrestling
    • 52
      • 1st Roany Proffit, Diamondville Wrestling (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Jared Hornberger, Bear River
      • 3rd Luke Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Braxtyn Paulsen, Fremont
    • 53-54
      • 1st Kaleb Wiscombe, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd McGregor Brough, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Jacob Green, Syracuse
      • 4th Aaron Boehm, Ogden City Quest
    • 54-55
      • 1st Keaton Smith, Bear River
      • 2nd Quaid Wilde, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Jason Stephens, Fremont
      • 4th Joseph Belinski, Morgan Wrestling
    • 55-58
      • 1st Mitchell Malinak, Crusader Club
      • 2nd Brayden Platt, Fremont
      • 3rd Luka Robinson, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Ryder Bosley, Warrior Wrestling
    • 58-63
      • 1st Jason Worthley, Fremont
      • 2nd jack hammons, True Grit Wrestling
      • 3rd Cru Funk, Top of Utah
      • 4th Tyson Pace, Morgan Wrestling
    • 59-64
      • 1st Jaxon Stokes, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd gabriel rios, Syracuse
      • 3rd Carter Meibos, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th McKay Haslam, Top of Utah
    • 66-68
      • 1st Braiden Nestico, Roy
      • 2nd Taylor Nardelli, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Hudson Taylor, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 4th Ivan Herrera, Logan Wrestling
    • 76-89
      • 1st Tyson Grieve, Fremont
      • 2nd Jonah Mandleco, Fremont
      • 3rd Michael Flink, Syracuse
  • 1st-2nd Grade True Beginner
    • 42-47
      • 1st Dylan Sagers, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd David Eddington, Fremont
      • 3rd Jacob Jones, Roy
      • 4th Wylie Bastian, Fremont
    • 46-48
      • 1st Ronan McFarland, Fremont
      • 2nd Cinch Penrod, Fremont
      • 3rd Hayden Stever, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 4th Kekahi Bactista, Tech Wrestling
    • 48-49
      • 1st Pryce Anger, Bear River
      • 2nd Jace Nye, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Emery Mercer, Roy
      • 4th Tyler Hortin, Ogden City Quest
    • 48-51
      • 1st Silva Alofipo, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Dylan Hirschi, Syracuse
      • 3rd Lynk Weaver, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Brisen Anderson, Morgan Wrestling
    • 50-53
      • 1st Spencer Jones, Roy
      • 2nd Morgan Clark, Syracuse
      • 3rd Kaitlyn Worthley, Fremont
      • 4th Simoron Jr. Wardell, Morgan Wrestling
    • 60-61
      • 1st Jackson Parker, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Charlie Williams, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Cole Jackson, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Colt Day, Roy
    • 62-64
      • 1st Bodee Burnam, Fremont
      • 2nd Roman Funk, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Carson Kaas, Tech Wrestling
    • 65-73
      • 1st Dawsen Pimentel, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Samuel Sosa, Fremont
      • 3rd Makai Ray, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 4th Gage Canfield, Bonneville Wrestling
    • 76-81
      • 1st Tytan Bentley, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Jonathan Hunsaker, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Roman Torrey, Stingers
      • 4th Anderson Hellewell, Fremont
  • 3rd-4th Grade
    • 52-54
      • 1st Teague Brown, Syracuse
      • 2nd Jaymin Kent, Fremont
      • 3rd Connor Mark, Fremont
      • 4th Christopher Lujan, Excalibur Wrestling
    • 50-52
      • 1st Cole Taylor, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Hunter Kendall, Fremont
      • 3rd Noah Garcia, Fremont
      • 4th Kyler Whitaker, Syracuse
    • 52-54
      • 1st Roany Proffit, Diamondville Wrestling (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Tucker Keller, Fremont
      • 3rd Carter McCowen, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 53-56
      • 1st Aidan Burke, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Damon Schneider, Fremont
      • 3rd Kelby Diston, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Kire Thompson, Syracuse
    • 56-59
      • 1st Stetson Summers, True Grit Wrestling
      • 2nd Tristan Ovard, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Cooper Redd, Logan Wrestling
      • 4th Jace Allen, Syracuse
    • 60-62
      • 1st Cutler Blonquist, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Brykn Burnett, Fremont
      • 3rd Ridge Whitney, Fremont
      • 4th Parley Thacker, Top of Utah
    • 62-63
      • 1st Isaac Hammons, True Grit Wrestling
      • 2nd Brandon Murray, Stingers
      • 3rd Hadley Platt, Fremont
      • 4th Bradley Lovelace, Warrior Wrestling
    • 63-65
      • 1st Koen Musselman, Fremont
      • 2nd Deegan Hardy, Stingers
      • 3rd James Dewolfe, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Wyatt Rasband, Syracuse
    • 66-71 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Luke Gunn, Fremont
      • 2nd Conner Canfield, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Mikaela Stocking, Roy
      • 4th Aidan Gomm, Stingers
    • 66-71 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Aiden Robertson, Bear River
      • 2nd Jacob Keblis, Fremont
      • 3rd Kaleb Cox, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Landon Martin, Syracuse
    • 68-71
      • 1st Casey LaMont, Mt. Crest
      • 2nd Trapper Anderson, Fremont
      • 3rd Jaxen Endresen, Syracuse
      • 4th Tanner Giatras, Warrior Wrestling
    • 71-76
      • 1st Camron Carling, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Dashion Jamieson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Riggen Walker, Diamondville Wrestling (Wyo.)
      • 4th Owen Gillian, Tech Wrestling
    • 71-73
      • 1st Ethan Guzman, Green River Grapplers (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Austin Murphy, Syracuse
      • 3rd Aidan Erickson, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Miguel Martinez, Logan Wrestling
    • 80-97
      • 1st Greysen McKinnon, Altamont
      • 2nd gabriel mabin, Syracuse
      • 3rd colter kelley, Syracuse
      • 4th Riley Maughan, Syracuse
    • 90-108
      • 1st Trevor Drake, Syracuse
      • 2nd Carter Roberts, True Grit Wrestling
      • 3rd Connor Schwab, Syracuse
      • 4th William Winchester, Syracuse
  • 3rd-4th Grade True Beginner
    • 46-50
      • 1st Hudson Mosher, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Jaymin Kent, Fremont
      • 3rd Kinlee Brandley, Fremont
      • 4th Tucker Cackler, Fremont
    • 52-53
      • 1st Damon Schneider, Fremont
      • 2nd Brock Manning, Syracus
      • 3rd McCreedy Parker, Fremont
      • 4th Andrew Presher, Bonneville Wrestling
    • 53-56
      • 1st Wyatt Hartley, Fremont
      • 2nd Hunter Jones, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Elijah Hunsaker, Syracuse
      • 4th Jesse Nicoll, Tech Wrestling
    • 68-74
      • 1st Tyson Hodges, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd William Tanner, Logan Wrestling
      • 3rd Brysaac Hansen, Fremont
      • 4th Mikey smith, Warrior Wrestling
    • 75-80
      • 1st Owen Clark, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Hudson Bingham, Syracuse
      • 3rd Joseph Beckstead, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 4th Brandon Brechbill, Roy
    • 77-82
      • 1st Sampson Alofipo, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Jimmy Savage, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Davis Nelson, Stingers
      • 4th Cooper Valencia, Syracuse
    • 84-90
      • 1st Xander Lish, Bear River
      • 2nd Carson Olsen, Mt. Crest
      • 3rd xilin Weaver, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th David Hyer, Bonneville Wrestling
  • Middle School (5th & 6th)
    • 59-61
      • 1st Bridger Ricks, Stingers
      • 2nd Easton Evans, Mt. Crest
      • 3rd Bradley Giatras, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Sutton Brown, Syracuse
    • 59-62
      • 1st Logan Hancey, Fremont
      • 2nd Trenton Ward, Bear River
      • 3rd Jaden Marshall, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Jacob Waddoups, Tech Wrestling
    • 60-63
      • 1st Blake Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Bane Briggs, Syracuse
      • 3rd Luke Nelson, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Kole Johnson, Stallions Wrestling
    • 64-66
      • 1st Taigon Bushell, South Summit
      • 2nd Carsen Keller, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Dilon Wright, Bear River
      • 4th Jaxton Skidmore, Syracuse
    • 65-66
      • 1st Weston Godfrey, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Colby Sottosanti, Syracuse
      • 3rd Kaleb Wiser, Top of Utah
      • 4th Spencer Lee, Tech Wrestling
    • 67-69
      • 1st Austin Bush, Fremont
      • 2nd Elijah Larsen, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Quade Smith, Syracuse
      • 4th Kade Virgil, Warrior Wrestling
    • 67-70
      • 1st Trace Garrett, Syracuse
      • 2nd Walker Vest, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Cade Hansen, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Dallin Hansen, Syracuse
    • 70-71
      • 1st Ryan Robinson, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Saxon Bailey, Syracuse
      • 3rd Tyson Hirschi, Bear River
      • 4th Kip Anderson, Stingers
    • 72-75 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Bronson Richins, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Sam May, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Garrett Murray, Stingers
      • 4th Quade Simpson, Stingers
    • 72-75 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Isaac Mallinak, Crusader Club
      • 2nd Braxton Staheli, Bear River
      • 3rd Dallin Arzani, Stingers
      • 4th skyler martinez, Logan Wrestling
    • 75-79
      • 1st Kaeden Wilcox, Natrona Colts (Wyo.)
      • 2nd River Smith, Bear River
      • 3rd Corbin Platt, Fremont
      • 4th Jace McBride, Mt. Crest
    • 76-77
      • 1st Paxton Frasure, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Sam Pirtle, Logan Wrestling
      • 3rd Conner Vickrey
      • 4th Sean Pectol, Syracuse
    • 78-81
      • 1st Scott Robertson, Bear River
      • 2nd Jacob Richards, Stingers
      • 3rd Jaron Worthley, Fremont
      • 4th Ethan Fleming, Syracuse
    • 81-82
      • 1st Hayden Wilcox, Fremont
      • 2nd Kody Kirk, Logan Wrestling
      • 3rd Cael Wilcox, Bear River
      • 4th Jonathon Lujan, Hill AFB
    • 85 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Michael Hendrix, Fremont
      • 2nd Kaleb Gines, Syracuse
      • 3rd Landon Reeder, Bear River
      • 3rd Todd Rigby, Mt. Crest
    • 85 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Greysen McKinnon, Altamont
      • 2nd Austin McCormick, Stingers
      • 3rd Parker Jordan, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Landen Cantrell, Roy
    • 86-89
      • 1st Alex Zesiger, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Trevin Johnson, Stingers
      • 3rd Cambell Hardy, Syracuse
      • 4th Cache Quintana, Fremont
    • 89-94
      • 1st Tristan Farnsworth, Altamont
      • 2nd Jordan Davies, Syracuse
      • 3rd Easton Potter, Bear River
      • 4th Jackson Hardy, Fremont
    • 91-96
      • 1st Brock Gutierrez, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Tanner Belinski, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Lucas Stocking, Roy
      • 4th Sim Nicoll, Tech Wrestling
    • 96-98
      • 1st Josh Scoleri, Fremont
      • 2nd Derek Hodge, Crusader Club
      • 3rd Ryan Sazama, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Kolby Yates, Syracuse
    • 98-107
      • 1st Lucas Cochran, Stingers
      • 2nd Tate Bagley, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd Christian Smoot, Tech Wrestling
    • 111-118
      • 1st Brice Clegg, South Summit
      • 2nd Taden Marble, Bear River
      • 3rd Titus Schadegg, Logan Wrestling
      • 4th Walker Hutchinson, Mt. Crest
    • 121-131
      • 1st Brandyn Gaytan, Stingers
      • 2nd Tyson Mauch, Stingers
      • 3rd James Pinkston, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Calvin Goodwin, Fremont
    • 124-140
      • 1st Jacob Kashiwaeda, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Izeja Torres, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd Parker Furniss, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 4th Chandler Lamb, Stingers
    • 133-142
      • 1st Caden Ellertson, Stingers
      • 2nd Carson Lancaster, Stingers
      • 3rd Justice Dworshak, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Ian Briskey, Warrior Wrestling
    • 143-177
      • 1st McKoy McKinnon, Altamont
      • 2nd Lincoln Torrey, Stingers
      • 3rd Logan Loy, Logan Wrestling
  • Middle School - 5th & 6th True Beginner
    • 53-61
      • 1st Kayden Ward, Bear River
      • 2nd Devyn Menegassi, Syracuse
      • 3rd Tuck Brennan, Fremont
      • 4th Conner McKean, Fremont
    • 65-70
      • 1st Payton Trussell, Stingers
      • 2nd Levi Cannon, Fremont
      • 3rd Wyatt Winchester, Syracuse
      • 4th Braxton Erickson, Stingers
    • 74-77
      • 1st Keagan Byrd, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Cole Christensen, Excalibur Wrestling
      • 3rd Avery Vanlare, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Carson Calderwood, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 78-81
      • 1st Brayden Bearnson, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Socrates Alofipo, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Tate Pedersen, Bear River
      • 4th Kayden Weeks, Stingers
    • 82-86
      • 1st Seth Lowrey, Logan Wrestling
      • 2nd Nick Bogue, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Kendrick Summers, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 94-102
      • 1st Spencer Hall, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Payden Goeckeritz, Bear River
      • 3rd Dallin Tippets, Excalibur Wrestling
      • 4th Malachi Davies, Agoge
    • 107-113
      • 1st Noah Hubbard, Stingers
      • 2nd Kodyn Case, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Scott Kent, Fremont
    • 107-121
      • 1st Calvin Goodwin, Fremont
      • 2nd Stanley Gunn, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Porter Jackson, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 121-147
      • 1st Aidan Bossa, Stingers
      • 2nd Lane Wilson, Fremont
      • 3rd Blake Hokum, Syracuse
      • 4th Luke Longson, Tech Wrestling
  • Jr. High (7th - 9th)
    • 71-73
      • 1st Jarom Anderson, Stingers
      • 2nd Gage Jones, Syracuse
      • 3rd Branson Pilster, True Grit Wrestling
      • 4th Rye Phoenix, Warrior Wrestling
    • 72-76
      • 1st Parker Frasure, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Michael Burke, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Cooper Mark, Fremont
      • 4th Alejandro Bravo, Logan Wrestling
    • 77-83
      • 1st Jarett Jorgensen, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Kamryn Rees, Bear River
      • 3rd Mckay Bush, Fremont
      • 4th Zackery Folkman, Bear River
    • 78-86
      • 1st Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Hunter Bowden, Fremont
      • 3rd Chance Jones, Syracuse
      • 4th Josh Crookston, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 82-85
      • 1st Brayden Clark, Fremont
      • 2nd Coalton Jackson, Fremont
      • 3rd Jake Woolsey, True Grit Wrestling
      • 4th Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
    • 85-90
      • 1st Mason Denton, Fremont
      • 2nd Dixon Call, Bear River
      • 3rd Jeremy Evans, Tech Wrestling
    • 86-88
      • 1st Gino Demuzio, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Gavin McCowen, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Jayden Shaw, Fremont
      • 4th Kaden Kirk, Logan Wrestling
    • 87-92
      • 1st Travis Whiting, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Tanner Olsen, Bear River
      • 3rd Hans Anderson, Stingers
      • 4th Kayden Hudson, Mt. Crest
    • 91-96
      • 1st Kellen Burke, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Camden Olsen, Mt. Crest
      • 3rd Angelo Mort, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 4th Calvin Taylor, Crusher Wrestling
    • 91-97
      • 1st Colby Bowden, Fremont
      • 2nd Cub Deets, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Dylan Morgan, Stingers
      • 4th Hunter Evans, Mt. Crest
    • 92-98
      • 1st Lucas Cochran, Stingers
      • 2nd Kierstien Bush, Fremont
      • 3rd Jaxon singley, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Caleb Swensen, Top of Utah
    • 94-98
      • 1st Tayton Bennett, Fremont
      • 2nd Chance Parker, Mt. Crest
      • 3rd Spencer Belinski, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Geoff Sachse, Tech Wrestling
    • 98-102
      • 1st Gabe Nelson, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd hayden bennett, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd jesse dickinson, Logan Wrestling
      • 4th Drake Murray, Bear River
    • 100-102
      • 1st Tyler Scheurn, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Brayden Guthrie, Mt. Crest
      • 3rd Maverik Skinner, Bear River
      • 4th Brock Bowen, Mt. Crest
    • 103-105
      • 1st Marcelo Bravo, Logan Wrestling
      • 2nd Samuel Sprehn, Syracuse
      • 3rd Edgar Gandarilla, South Summit
      • 4th Chase Petersen, Tech Wrestling
    • 105-107
      • 1st Payton Bagley, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Michael O`Driscoll, Fremont
      • 3rd Weston Vest, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Cristian Herrera, Logan Wrestling
    • 106-108
      • 1st Trevor Murray, Stingers
      • 2nd Payton Jones, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd Rhett Gerbert, Mt. Crest
      • 4th Riley Artman, Syracuse
    • 109-114
      • 1st Adam Archibald, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Bridger Misner, Syracuse
      • 3rd Jadyn McBride, Mt. Crest
      • 4th Kalen Wiser, Tech Wrestling
    • 110-115
      • 1st Donny Proffit, Diamondville Wrestling (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Jace Dart, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Gage Howard, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Kincaid Garrett, Syracuse
    • 112-114
      • 1st James Hornberger, Bear River
      • 2nd Noah Hardy, Syracuse
      • 3rd Morgan Fultz, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Kiyan Marshall, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 115-118
      • 1st Paxton Smith, Bear River
      • 2nd Tevan Tobler, Syracuse
      • 3rd Garrett Spens, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Ammom Peterson, Tech Wrestling
    • 117-120
      • 1st Abe Crowson, Logan Wrestling
      • 2nd Harrison Hodgson, Stingers
      • 3rd Easton Winward, Bear River
      • 4th Tyson Zesiger, Tech Wrestling
    • 117-127
      • 1st Karl Scheese, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Kavan Cantrell, Roy
      • 3rd Isaac Marquez, Magna
      • 4th Erik Hill, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 125-131
      • 1st McKay Foy, Altamont
      • 2nd Steven Lujan, Hill AFB
      • 3rd Zachary Durbano, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Colter Freeze, Bear River
    • 127-129
      • 1st Brandyn Gaytan, Stingers
      • 2nd Weston Hirschi, Bear River
      • 3rd Damon Simmons, Logan Wrestling
      • 4th Rex Westmoreland, Bear River
    • 132-133
      • 1st Porter Tackett, Bear River
      • 2nd Garren Burgess, Mt. Crest
      • 3rd Daniel Hodge, Crusader Club
      • 4th Caleb Horne, Roy
    • 134-139
      • 1st Antony Torres, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Morgan McKenna, Bear River
      • 3rd Nathaniel Slocumb, Syracuse
      • 4th Hayden Wallentine, Logan Wrestling
    • 139-140
      • 1st Koby Johnson, Stallions Wrestling
      • 2nd Angel Cardena, Logan Wrestling
      • 3rd Cameron Krogue, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Noah Reeves, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 140-150
      • 1st Jackson Coyle, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Wyatt Wheelright, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Terrell Buttars, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Kale Kirkland, Roy
    • 149-159
      • 1st Kobe Barela, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 2nd Ruben Ayala, Fremont
      • 3rd Connor Bills, Bear River
      • 4th garrett Wood, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 160-172
      • 1st Wyatt Larsen, Bear River
      • 2nd Colby Wilson, Mt. Crest
      • 3rd Weston Warr, Fremont
      • 4th Jacob Zollinger, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 171-176
      • 1st Hunter Larsen, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Jerum Ferland, Stingers
      • 3rd Miguel Medel, Fremont
      • 4th Nick Zaugg, Fremont
    • 182-192
      • 1st Kade Carlson, Utah United
      • 2nd Chase Jeppesen, Stingers
      • 3rd Joshua Carter, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Priscilla Zapata, Uintah
    • 199-227
      • 1st Abraham Gamez, Mt. Crest
      • 2nd Mike Gullion, Syracuse
      • 3rd Josias Ortega, Fremont
      • 4th Kelby Cordon, Fremont
  • Jr. High True Beginner
    • 83-89
      • 1st Taylor Bearnson, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Quinton Knight, Stingers
      • 3rd Jaeger Fulton, Roy
      • 4th Issac Walkker, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 90-97
      • 1st Dylan Zesiger, Fremont
      • 2nd Samuel Gerlach, Stingers
      • 3rd Tyson Lowder, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Chris Satterthwaite, Roy
    • 101-106
      • 1st Connor Steck, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 2nd Jack selvage, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd Gage Gray, Bear River
      • 4th Jameson Irwin, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 110-115
      • 1st Askete Alofipo, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Tristan Reece, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd andrew miller, Syracuse
      • 4th Christopher Earl, Logan Wrestling
    • 121-135
      • 1st Alejandro Mendoza, Logan Wrestling
      • 2nd Weston Tureson, Bear River
      • 3rd James Pinkston, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Sage Peck, Syracuse
    • 135-146
      • 1st Ben Ericksen, Fremont
      • 2nd Daniel Madsen, Stingers
      • 3rd Jake Hodges, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Logan Stiver, Stingers
    • 180-194
      • 1st Ethan Walker, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 2nd Tyler Morgan, Logan Wrestling
      • 3rd Eduardo Huerta, Top of Utah
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail