Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Fremont Tournament
Fremont High School Plain City, UT

Individual Results

  • Pre-K to K
    • 30-32
      • 1st Cooper Slipsager, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Konner Kreitlow, Syracuse
    • 36-37
      • 1st Rylon Teeples, Grantsville
      • 2nd Cael Nelson, Logan
      • 3rd Jarett Hill, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Nicholas Wood, Syracuse
    • 37-38
      • 1st Camden Kinnear, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Allen Almanza, Crusader Club
      • 3rd Krewe Kendell, Syracuse
      • 4th Jack Bolton, Excaliber Wrestling
    • 39-41
      • 1st Gavin Ortegon, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Erik Carlile, Fremont
      • 3rd Mason Carlson, Syracuse
      • 4th Wyatt Burch, Morgan Wrestling
    • 39-40
      • 1st Korbin Jeppesen, Box Elder
      • 2nd Kyson Weaver, Syracuse
      • 3rd Tate Mosher, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Dayne Wardell, Morgan Wrestling
    • 41
      • 1st Colton Bastian, Syracuse
      • 2nd Carter Thornock, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Luke Faerber, Syracuse
      • 4th Carter Wardell, Morgan Wrestling
    • 41-42
      • 1st Hayden Stever, Bonneville Lakers
      • 2nd Chase Blanch, Fremont
      • 3rd Ryder Snow, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Kaleb Blackner, Roy Wrestling
    • 43
      • 1st Carter Perkins, Excaliber Wrestling
      • 2nd Easton Venz, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd CJ Hall, Fremont
      • 4th Brycen Munford, Crusher Wrestling
    • 43-45
      • 1st Davis Erickson, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Gage Corgatelli, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Skyler Petersen, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Matt Hinds, Fremont
    • 44-45
      • 1st Charlie Hendrickson, Syracuse
      • 2nd Preston Maxfield, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Shepard Stephens, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Masen Hancey, Fremont
    • 45
      • 1st Quaiden Davies, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Jack Hurd, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Aidan Burton, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Jake Blanch, Fremont
    • 45-46
      • 1st Kayden Branch, Roy Wrestling
      • 2nd Xavier Mayes, Syracuse
      • 3rd Kwayde Meibos, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Teagan Erickson, Warrior Wrestling
    • 46-47 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Keegan Pederson, Roy Wrestling
      • 2nd Cooper Johnson, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Wyatt Christensen, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Levi Jones, Syracuse
    • 46-47 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Kaleb Wiscombe, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Luke Woolsey, Logan
      • 3rd Skyler Crowther, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Logan Hardy, Fremont
    • 47-48
      • 1st Aaron Boehm, Ogden City Quest
      • 2nd Ace Charlesworth, Fremont
      • 3rd Kamden Stump, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Jack Owen, Tech Wrestling
    • 48-51
      • 1st Tyson Pace, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Colby Tennant, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Ryken Atkins, Syracuse
      • 4th Tasker Bills, Fremont
    • 50-51
      • 1st Charlie Williams, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Talon Reese, Bonneville Lakers
      • 3rd Ross Pendley, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Jacob Green, Syracuse
    • 53-55
      • 1st Jake Hansen, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Cade Judd, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Roman Funk, Top of Utah
      • 4th Koda Mitchell, Fremont
    • 58-60
      • 1st Taylor Nardelli, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Gaberiel Rios, Syracuse
      • 3rd Ivan Herrera, Logan
  • 1st-2nd Grade
    • 39-43
      • 1st Daxston Bingham, Bear Den
      • 2nd Ayden Slipsager, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Porter Carlson, Syracuse
      • 4th Conall Duffy, Excaliber Wrestling
    • 39-41
      • 1st Kason Rees, Bear Den
      • 2nd Corben Low, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Mark Kelly, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Porter Evans, Top of Utah
    • 42-44
      • 1st Payden Woolsey, True Grit Wrestling
      • 2nd Ryker Morrell, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Corwin Bastian, Syracuse
      • 4th Conner Mark, Fremont
    • 43-44
      • 1st Teague Brown, Syracuse
      • 2nd Ryler Jorgensen, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Madden Bills, Fremont
      • 4th Mitch Davidson, Extreme Wrestling
    • 44-45
      • 1st Geronimo Rivera, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Tucker Keller, Fremont
      • 3rd Mitch Davidson, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Mitch Malinak, Crusader Club
    • 45-47
      • 1st Cole Taylor, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Braxtyn Paulsen, Fremont
      • 3rd Gabe Waldrip, True Grit Wrestling
      • 4th Ryler Ulibarri, Bonneville Lakers
    • 47-49 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Hunter Kendell, Fremont
      • 2nd Jared Hornberger, Bear Den
      • 3rd Brock Thompson, Syracuse
      • 4th Cole Fenwick, Crusher Wrestling
    • 47-49 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Landon Child, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Jason Stephens, Fremont
      • 3rd Coleman Richins, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Hunter Sandstrom, Syracuse
    • 48-49
      • 1st McGregor Brough, Top of Utah
      • 2nd Braxton Nielson, Grantsville
      • 3rd John Ottesen, Fremont
      • 4th Elijah Sanders, Syracuse
    • 49-51
      • 1st Stetson Summers, True Grit Wrestling
      • 2nd Keaton Smith, Bear Den
      • 3rd Carter McCowen, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Jaxson Bruce, Warrior Wrestling
    • 50-52 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Hudson Mosher, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Quaid Wilde, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Porter Sanders, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Damon Schneider, Warrior Wrestling
    • 50-52 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Kaden Mitchell, True Grit Wrestling
      • 2nd Drew Korth, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Jackson Ricks, Box Elder
      • 4th Easton Gines, Syracuse
    • 52-53
      • 1st Jack Hammons, True Grit Wrestling
      • 2nd Jason Worthley, Fremont
      • 3rd Kire Thompson, Syracuse
      • 4th Isaac Tuckett, Crusher Wrestling
    • 52-54
      • 1st Stetson Rindlisbacher, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Crew Richards, Bear Den
      • 3rd Carter Meibos, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Benjamin Charlesworth, Fremont
    • 53-55 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Thompson Flippence, Top of Utah
      • 2nd Jaxen Endresen, Syracuse
      • 3rd Griffin Kimber, Grantsville
      • 4th Ammon Haley, Tech Wrestling
    • 53-55 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Dayton Boman, Syracuse
      • 2nd Anthony Crebs, Ogden City Quest
      • 3rd Owen Ball, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th McKay Haslam, Top of Utah
    • 55-56
      • 1st Jaxon Stokes, Preston Warriors (Ida.)
      • 2nd Benjamin Harden, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Brykn Burnett, Fremont
      • 4th Connor Karren, Extreme Wrestling
    • 56-58
      • 1st Lincoln Lofthouse, Mountain Crest
      • 2nd Tyler Huggins, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Conner Canfield, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Landon Martin, Syracuse
    • 57-58
      • 1st Bradley Lovelace, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Shawnie Funk, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Daxson Michaeli, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Braiden Nestico, Roy Wrestling
    • 58-60
      • 1st Kaden Bennie, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Ridge Torman, True Grit Wrestling
      • 3rd Tytan Willis, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Kolter Richins, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 59-63
      • 1st Deegan Hardy, Box Elder
      • 2nd Caleb Crebs, Ogden City Quest
      • 3rd Dalyn Erickson, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Colby Stocking, Crusher Wrestling
    • 60-65
      • 1st Thomas Huntsman, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Brady Freeman, South Summit
      • 3rd Jameson Charles, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Aidan Erickson, Warrior Wrestling
    • 61-63
      • 1st Tyson Grieve, Fremont
      • 2nd Payton Yates, Grantsville
      • 3rd Dawsen Pimentel, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Corbin Stark, Box Elder
    • 66-68
      • 1st Kayden Page, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd William Draper, Fremont
      • 3rd Kash Pederson, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Hayden Strickland, Grantsville
    • 68-70
      • 1st Sam Schroeder, Top of Utah
      • 2nd Christian Charles, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Jonah Mandleco, Fremont
      • 4th Austin Murphy, Syracuse
    • 80
      • 1st Jacob Faerber, Syracuse
      • 2nd Noah Donahue, Grantsville
  • 3rd-4th grade
    • 52-54
      • 1st Carter Nelson, Mountain Crest
      • 2nd Sutton Brown, Syracuse
      • 3rd Quinten Farley, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Reice Marvell, True Grit Wrestling
    • 53-59
      • 1st Isaac Hammons, True Grit Wrestling
      • 2nd Easton Evans, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Hunter Hughes, Fremont
      • 4th Matt Stears, Syracuse
    • 55-57
      • 1st Bradley Giatras, Weber
      • 2nd Bridger Ricks, Box Elder
      • 3rd Colby Mickles, Bonneville Wrestling (Ida.)
      • 4th Keaton Gines, Syracuse
    • 56-57
      • 1st Andre Oster, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Jed Stanbridge, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Payton Clark, Syracuse
      • 4th Jaden Marshall, Morgan Wrestling
    • 59-61
      • 1st Bane Briggs, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Aiden Robertson, Bear Den
      • 3rd Colby Sottosanti, Syracuse
      • 4th Taigon Bushell, South Summit
    • 61-62
      • 1st Elijah Larsen, Bear Den
      • 2nd Luke Schroeder, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Jacob Ireland, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Tanner Giatras, Warrior Wrestling
    • 63-64
      • 1st Saxon Bailey, Syracuse
      • 2nd Tyson Hirschi, Bear Den
      • 3rd Kael Bennie, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Levi Cannon, Ogden City Quest
    • 64-67
      • 1st Dusty Clayburn, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Rylan Crowther, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Isaiah Sanders, Syracuse
      • 4th Quade Simpson, Box Elder
    • 65-68
      • 1st Casey LaMont, Logan
      • 2nd Corbyn Maxfield, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Jace McBride, Top of Utah
      • 4th Maximus Martinez, Box Elder
    • 68-69
      • 1st Paxton Frasure, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Ethan Fleming, Syracuse
      • 3rd Jaron Worthley, Fremont
      • 4th Dallin Arzani, Box Elder
    • 70-72
      • 1st River Smith, Bear Den
      • 2nd Noah Mandleco, Fremont
      • 3rd Miles Draper, Fremont
      • 4th Gatlin Solomon, Tech Wrestling
    • 72-75
      • 1st Kaeson Burn, Bear Den
      • 2nd Gabriel Mabin, Syracuse
      • 3rd Chase Swensen, Mountain Crest
      • 4th Corbin Platt, Fremont
    • 76-81
      • 1st Kaleb Gines, Syracuse
      • 2nd Eric Maw, Syracuse
      • 3rd Carter Roberts, True Grit Wrestling
    • 79-85
      • 1st Easton Potter, Bear Den
      • 2nd Trevor Drake, Syracuse
      • 3rd Todd Rigby, Mountain Crest
      • 4th Ethan Hearne, Crusher Wrestling
    • 88-91
      • 1st Christian Blanch, Fremont
      • 2nd Andrew Belles, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Kolby Yates, Syracuse
    • 104-115
      • 1st Noah Solis, Fremont
      • 2nd Chandler Lamb, Box Elder
      • 3rd Keaton Pope, Weber
  • 3rd-4th True Beginner
    • 49-51
      • 1st Max Miller, Bear Den
      • 2nd Wyatt Charlesworth, Fremont
      • 3rd Kyler Whitaker, Syracuse
    • 56-60
      • 1st Jacob Waddoups, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Griffin Hoyt, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Aiden Rod, Agoge
      • 4th Ryland Mahony, Roy Wrestling
    • 59-62
      • 1st Jacob Keblis, Fremont
      • 2nd Mikaela Stocking, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Trapper Anderson, Bear Den
      • 4th D`Angelo Mayes, Syracuse
    • 60-65
      • 1st Sherman Baker, Top of Utah
      • 2nd Lucas Gunn, Fremont
      • 3rd Travis Alexander, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
      • 4th Carson Orton, Syracuse
    • 66-70
      • 1st Ashton Cramer, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Sam Pirtle, Logan
      • 3rd Dallen Sandstrom, Syracuse
    • 70-75
      • 1st Trenten Hoyt, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Daxson Cullimore, Fremont
      • 3rd Isaac Allred, Syracuse
      • 4th Zachary Cramer, Crusher Wrestling
    • 80-83
      • 1st Lucas Stocking, Roy Wrestling
      • 2nd Cole Goucher, Bonneville Lakers
      • 3rd Hunter Smith, Fremont
      • 4th Jacob Gunter, Crusher Wrestling
    • 89-95
      • 1st Ashton Goodsell, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Luke Olson, Morgan Wrestling
  • Middle School (5th & 6th)
    • 59-64
      • 1st Blake Woolsey, Logan
      • 2nd Hunter Swalberg, Bonneville Lakers
      • 3rd Austin Bush, Fremont
      • 4th Blayze Keckler, Logan
    • 61-64
      • 1st Bracston Whaley, Fremont
      • 2nd Quade Smith, Syracuse
      • 3rd Dallen Murray, Bear Den
      • 4th Caleb Pirtle, Logan
    • 66-68 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Ethan Clayburn, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Chandler Atkinson, South Summit
      • 3rd Sean Pectol, Syracuse
      • 4th Levi Thompson, Fremont
    • 66-68 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Parker Frasure, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Will Korth, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Taggert Bingham, Bear Den
      • 4th Jaron Priest, Crusher Wrestling
    • 68-71
      • 1st Cooper Mark, Fremont
      • 2nd Kyler Coffin, Roy Wrestling
      • 3rd Alejandro Bravo, Logan
      • 4th Ryan Charlesworth, Syracuse
    • 69-71
      • 1st Scott Robertson, Bear Den
      • 2nd Jarett Jorgensen, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Colter Ricks, Logan
      • 4th Ethan Fowers, Fremont
    • 70-71
      • 1st Isaac Mallinak, Crusader Club
      • 2nd James Lott, South Summit
      • 3rd Cache Quintana, Fremont
      • 4th Jacob Richards, Box Elder
    • 72-74
      • 1st Hayden Wilcox, Fremont
      • 2nd Brenton Nelson, Logan
      • 3rd Fisher Anderson, Bear Den
      • 4th Gunnar Brown, Syracuse
    • 73-74
      • 1st Brayden Clark, Fremont
      • 2nd Jake Woolsey, True Grit Wrestling
      • 3rd Landon Reeder, Bear Den
      • 4th Thomas Coates, Grantsville
    • 75-77 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Kamryn Rees, Bear Den
      • 2nd Michael Hendrix, Fremont
      • 3rd Jayden Shaw, Fremont
      • 4th Zeke Johnson, Syracuse
    • 75-77 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Mason Denton, Fremont
      • 2nd Preston Wiberg, Top of Utah
      • 3rd Porter Pilkington, True Grit Wrestling
      • 4th Sammy Heywood, Wasatch
    • 78-81
      • 1st Jordan Wakefield, Mountain Crest
      • 2nd Cael Wilcox, Bear Den
      • 3rd Jackson Hardy, Fremont
      • 4th Josh Scoleri, Fremont
    • 109-111
      • 1st Marcelo Bravo, Logan
      • 2nd Cameron Dahle, Mountain Crest
      • 3rd Xander Lindsey, South Summit
    • 115-126
      • 1st Porter Tackett, Bear Den
      • 2nd Lincoln Torrey, Box Elder
      • 3rd Jacob Kashiwaeda, Warrior Wrestling
  • Jr. High (7th - 9th)
    • 72-78
      • 1st Braydon Mogle, Mountain Crest
      • 2nd Mckay Bush, Fremont
      • 3rd Brayden Clark, Fremont
      • 4th Dylan Morgan, Box Elder
    • 75-82
      • 1st Chance Parker, Mountain Crest
      • 2nd Coalton Jackson, Fremont
      • 3rd Aidan Olson, South Summit
      • 4th Montana Cragun, Morgan Wrestling
    • 79-85
      • 1st Kason King, Bear Den
      • 2nd Talon Johnson, Mountain Crest Wrestling
      • 3rd D Ames, Logan
      • 4th Ryan Hunt, Mountain Crest
    • 80-84
      • 1st Thomas Gordy, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Tayton Bennett, Fremont
      • 3rd Kayden Mecham, Box Elder
      • 4th Cole Georgi, South Summit
    • 82-89
      • 1st Tyler Scheurn, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Colby Bowden, Fremont
      • 3rd Jesse Dickinson, Logan
      • 4th Jaxon Hall, Mountain Crest
    • 85-87
      • 1st Garrett Ricks, Box Elder
      • 2nd Jayden Williams, South Summit
      • 3rd Jaden Nelson, Syracuse
      • 4th Zack Bingham, Bear Den
    • 89-96
      • 1st Bryson Noble, Bear Den
      • 2nd Bridger Misner, Syracuse
      • 3rd Bryson Baxter, Mountain Crest
      • 4th Adam Woodward, Crusher Wrestling
    • 90-94
      • 1st Terrell Barraclough, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Kegan Leatherow, Fremont
      • 3rd Edgar Gandarilla, South Summit
      • 4th Rhett Gebert, Mountain Crest
    • 98-100
      • 1st Koy Caldwell, Fremont
      • 2nd Zachary Swensen, Mountain Crest
      • 3rd Dawson LaSota, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Cameron Pirtle, Logan
    • 100-106
      • 1st Elias Knowlton, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Colton Hudson, Mountain Crest
      • 3rd Michael Chidester, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Brycen Hall, Roy Wrestling
    • 102-109
      • 1st Brayden Tucker, Box Elder
      • 2nd Garrett Boston, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Zach Durbano, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Derick Bentley, Roy Wrestling
    • 105
      • 1st Isaac Semadeni, Logan
      • 2nd Weston Hirschi, Bear Den
      • 3rd Marcus Witt, Little Tough Guys
      • 4th Logan Mano, Mountain Crest
    • 109-114
      • 1st Carson Dushku, Mountain Crest
      • 2nd Wyatt Ellis, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Dustin Kolste, Bear Den
      • 4th Abe Crowson, Logan
    • 112-117
      • 1st Caleb Degn, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Kyler Olsen, Mountain Crest
      • 3rd Aaron Webb, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Cache Kelley, Syracuse
    • 112-114
      • 1st Brady Harris, Box Elder
      • 2nd Tanner Lofthouse, Mountain Crest
      • 3rd Garrett Barton, Bear Den
      • 4th Davian Hendrix, Fremont
    • 118-129
      • 1st Lance Sanchez, Logan
      • 2nd Riley Bayles, South Summit
      • 3rd Cody Wiser, Mountain Crest
      • 4th Colter Freeze, Bear Den
    • 118-127
      • 1st Kaiden Lamb, Box Elder
      • 2nd Tyler Stark, Syracuse
      • 3rd Joshua Powell, Mountain Crest
      • 4th Logan Jensen
    • 120-129
      • 1st Rex Westmoreland, Bear Den
      • 2nd Hayden Stuart, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Seth Stromberg, Crusher Wrestling
      • 4th Bruce Sedgwick, Tech Wrestling
    • 130-137
      • 1st Brock Hardy, Box Elder
      • 2nd Jace Anderson, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Jayden Burton, Syracuse
      • 4th Macoy Michaeli, Extreme Wrestling
    • 131-140
      • 1st Wyatt Johnson, Bear Den
      • 2nd Gage Sackett, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Wyatt Wheelright, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Tyler Ayotte, Mountain Crest
    • 136-141
      • 1st Bridger Freestone, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Dylan Kruger, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Wyatt Larsen, Bear Den
    • 147-160
      • 1st Jeff Hardy, Fremont
      • 2nd Tyson LaSota, Crusher Wrestling
      • 3rd Gordon Hermansen, South Summit
      • 4th Zac Miller, Bear Den
    • 157-170
      • 1st Brandon Johnson, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Chase Trussell, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Porter Fox, South Summit
    • 174-190
      • 1st Hunter Anderson, Bear Den
      • 2nd Zachary Allen, Preston Warriors (Ida.)
  • Jr. High True Beginner
    • 87-91
      • 1st Garrett Spens, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Matthew Bowden, Box Elder
      • 3rd Elijah Calkins, Syracuse
      • 4th Duncan Arnold, Crusher Wrestling
    • 96-106
      • 1st Daniel Waddoups, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Brennon Duffy, Excalibur Wrestling
      • 3rd Traven Mcbride, Mountain Crest
    • 106-116
      • 1st Rylee McBride, Mountain Crest
      • 2nd Karston Whitaker, Syracuse
      • 3rd John Rohbock, South Summit
    • 117-128
      • 1st Rylan Schmanski, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Isaac Bullard, Box Elder
      • 3rd Weston Tureson, Bear Den
      • 4th Seth Bott, Box Elder
    • 132-139
      • 1st Jaron Cannon, Box Elder
      • 2nd Angel Cardena, Logan
      • 3rd Isaac Carrillo-Harry, South Summit
      • 4th Chase Maddox, Syracuse
    • 141-150
      • 1st Zachary Clark, Fremont
      • 2nd Braden Robinson, Roy Wrestling
      • 3rd Cade McNeely, Box Elder
    • 156-163
      • 1st Ryan Gunn, Box Elder
      • 2nd Jackson Ayers, South Summit
      • 3rd Joseph Foxworth, Bear Den
      • 4th Brecken Layne, Bear Den
    • 167-178
      • 1st Kaden Jarrett, Box Elder
      • 2nd Chase Jeppesen, Box Elder
      • 3rd Jaron Tsosie, Roy Wrestling
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail