Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Davis District South End Championships

Team Results

  • 1st Centerville Junior High 345.5
  • 2nd South Davis Junior High 316
  • 3rd Farmington Junior High 266.5
  • 4th Mueller Park Junior High 264.5
  • 5th Centennial Junior High 233.5
  • 6th Kaysville Junior High 209
  • 7th Millcreek Junior High 174
  • 8th Bountiful Junior High 93

Individual Results

  • 78
    • 1st Michael Burke, Millcreek Junior High
    • 2nd Hunter Johansen, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Reese Baclayon, Centennial Junior High
    • 4th Kolby Pead, Farmington Junior High
  • 85
    • 1st Aidan Harris, Centennial Junior High
    • 2nd Ty Andrews, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd Colby Gibson, Farmington Junior High
    • 4th Josh Wade, Kaysville Junior High
  • 92
    • 1st Tyson Humpherys, Centennial Junior High
    • 2nd Jeremy Evans, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd Calvin Taylor, Farmington Junior High
    • 4th Izaac Guillaume, Farmington Junior High
  • 98
    • 1st Terrell Barraclough, Centennial Junior High
    • 2nd Kellen Burke, Millcreek Junior High
    • 3rd Peyton Sneddon, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Geoff Sasche, Millcreek Junior High
  • 104
    • 1st Gabe Nelson, South Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Jaxson Singley, Farmington Junior High
    • 3rd Jacob Hansen, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 4th Carter Finklea, Millcreek Junior High
  • 110
    • 1st Landen Schmidt, South Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Bridger Robinson, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Chance Sterett, Millcreek Junior High
    • 4th Dallin Strong, Centerville Junior High
  • 115
    • 1st Lorince Essig, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Sam Thomas, Farmington Junior High
    • 3rd Sam Mele, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 4th Morgan Fultz, Millcreek Junior High
  • 120
    • 1st Cort Gibbs, Farmington Junior High
    • 2nd Ammon Clark, Bountiful Junior High
    • 3rd Askete Alofipo, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Bo Atkinson, Kaysville Junior High
  • 125
    • 1st Zack Edgmon, Kaysville Junior High
    • 2nd Britton Wood, Centennial Junior High
    • 3rd Oakley Wilson, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 4th Collin Smith, Farmington Junior High
  • 132
    • 1st Chris Stubs, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Jackson Morley, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd Karl Scheese, Millcreek Junior High
    • 4th Cameron Krogue, Mueller Park Junior High
  • 140
    • 1st Gage Mele, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 2nd Josh Kim, Centerville Junior High
    • 3rd August Lavulo, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Elden Packer, Centennial Junior High
  • 150
    • 1st Jackson Coyle, Farmington Junior High
    • 2nd James Madsen, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 3rd Brady Peters, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Triston Anderton, Centennial Junior High
  • 162
    • 1st Cameron Brown, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Dalton Adams, Kaysville Junior High
    • 3rd Brandon Ehlers, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Josh Larsen, South Davis Junior High
  • 175
    • 1st Taylor Money, Centerville Junior High
    • 2nd Austin Pusey, South Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Braxton Lake, South Davis Junior High
    • 4th Mecham Johnson, Centennial Junior High
  • 195
    • 1st Nuu Sellesin, South Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Kade Carlson, Bountiful Junior High
    • 3rd Braiden Draper, Farmington Junior High
    • 4th Tom Irvine, Centerville Junior High
  • 285
    • 1st Moni May, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 2nd Josh Hatch, Mueller Park Junior High
    • 3rd Spencer Iniguez, Kaysville Junior High
    • 4th Dominic Torres, South Davis Junior High
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail