Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Davis District North End Championships

Team Results

  • 1st West Point Junior High 324.5
  • 2nd Central Davis Junior High 310.5
  • 3rd Fairfield Junior Highth 309
  • 4th Legacy Junior High 284.5
  • 5th North Davis Junior High 235
  • 6th Syracuse Junior High 223.5
  • 7th North Layton Junior High 170
  • 8th Sunset Junior High 165.5

Individual Results

  • 78
    • 1st Hunter Swalberg, Sunset Junior High
    • 2nd Bridger Brown, North Layton Junior High
    • 3rd Porter Kinne, Legacy Junior High
    • 4th Gage Jones, West Point Junior High
  • 85
    • 1st Daxton Jorgensen, Fairfield Junior High
    • 2nd Gunner Brown, West Point Junior High
    • 3rd Anthony Boris, Central Davis Junior High
    • 4th Brody Finlinson, Legacy Junior High
  • 92
    • 1st Chance Jones, West Point Junior High
    • 2nd Jarom Reed, Legacy Junior High
    • 3rd CJ Whitby, North Davis Junior High
    • 4th Kyler Bailey, Fairfield Junior High
  • 98
    • 1st William Jeppson, North Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Noah Schade, Central Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Ryker Craythorne, West Point Junior High
    • 4th Dalton Jorgensen, Fairfield Junior High
  • 104
    • 1st Sam Sprehn, West Point Junior High
    • 2nd Duncan Arnold, North Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Jacob Frei, Legacy Junior High
    • 4th Boston Musgrave, North Layton Junior High
  • 110
    • 1st Gage Howard, Legacy Junior High
    • 2nd Kincaid Garrett, West Point Junior High
    • 3rd Brandt Bolduc, Syracuse Junior High
    • 4th Brad Burns, Syracuse Junior High
  • 115
    • 1st Rene Rodriguez, Legacy Junior High
    • 2nd Tyler Ray, Central Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Bridger Misner, Syracuse Junior High
    • 4th Adam Johnson, North Davis Junior High
  • 120
    • 1st Mitch Parker, West Point Junior High
    • 2nd AJ Washington, Central Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Brenen Duffy, North Layton Junior High
    • 4th Noah Hardy, Legacy Junior High
  • 125
    • 1st Eli Knowlton, Fairfield Junior High
    • 2nd Alec Bolingbroke, Legacy Junior High
    • 3rd Chimalli Hernandez, Fairfield Junior High
    • 4th Canyon Brann, Central Davis Junior High
  • 132
    • 1st Cole Faust, Fairfield Junior High
    • 2nd Devon Higgs, West Point Junior High
    • 3rd Joel Dopp, Fairfield Junior High
    • 4th Jacob Carrasquillo, West Point Junior High
  • 140
    • 1st Ethan Jones, North Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Colton Sears, Fairfield Junior High
    • 3rd Zach Nye, Syracuse Junior High
    • 4th Seth Bradshaw, Sunset Junior High
  • 150
    • 1st Eli Sprehn, West Point Junior High
    • 2nd Spencer Thomson, Fairfield Junior High
    • 3rd Spencer Hall, Syracuse Junior High
    • 4th Cole Johnson, Sunset Junior High
  • 162
    • 1st Sam Tholen, Central Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Nathan Peterson, Central Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Daxton Larson, Sunset Junior High
    • 4th Travis Jewett, West Point Junior High
  • 175
    • 1st Cody Kezerian, Syracuse Junior High
    • 2nd Tavis Fitzgerald, Sunset Junior High
    • 3rd Matt Adamson, North Layton Junior High
    • 4th Chase Fisher, North Davis Junior High
  • 195
    • 1st Jonathan Hunt, Central Davis Junior High
    • 2nd Baxter King, North Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Traylen Grimmett, Legacy Junior High
    • 4th Jared Hogan, Fairfield Junior High
  • 285
    • 1st Dylan Wistisen, Syracuse Junior High
    • 2nd Matthew Stone, Central Davis Junior High
    • 3rd Robbie Maib, West Point Junior High
    • 4th Trey Valencia, Legacy Junior High
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail