Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 

Davis Southend Championships
Layton, UT

Individual Results

  • 78
    • 1st Christian Jensen, Farmington
    • 2nd Kaje Franchow, Millcreek
    • 3rd Kory Franchow, Millcreek
    • 4th Aspen Kobayashi, Centerville
  • 85
    • 1st Benson Blackburn, Centerville
    • 2nd Jonathon Johnson, Mueller Park
    • 3rd Dallin Toone, Centennial
    • 4th Jack Niederhauser, Kaysville
  • 92
    • 1st Carson Halls, South Davis
    • 2nd Cort Gibbs, Farmington
    • 3rd Alma Redd, Farmington
    • 4th Joseph Oldham, Kaysville
  • 98
    • 1st Jono Kimmings, Millcreek
    • 2nd Jackson Potter, Farmington
    • 3rd Marcus Rawlings, Centerville
    • 4th Chris Stubbs, Centerville
  • 104
    • 1st Ben Harden, South Davis
    • 2nd Shawn Evans, Centerville
    • 3rd Colton Harrison, Kaysville
    • 4th Aaron Webb, Centennial
  • 110
    • 1st Bronc Marriott, Millcreek
    • 2nd Tanner Linton, Centerville
    • 3rd Mason Arnold, Kaysville
    • 4th Victor Keller, South Davis
  • 115
    • 1st Shion Abe, Bountiful
    • 2nd Weston Memmott, Kaysville
    • 3rd Keola Lavulo, South Davis
    • 4th John Giles, Mueller Park
  • 120
    • 1st Colton Bringard, Bountiful
    • 2nd Brayden Schultz, South Davis
    • 3rd Josh Martin, South Davis
    • 4th Gunner Lablanc, Centennial
  • 125
    • 1st Michael Blanco, Bountiful
    • 2nd Jaxon Casper, Millcreek
    • 3rd Bastian Albertson, Centerville
    • 4th Kade Trowbridge, Mueller Park
  • 132
    • 1st Parker Greenman, Centennial
    • 2nd Mosese Taukiuvea, Millcreek
    • 3rd Brandon Varley, Centerville
    • 4th Cameron Brown, Centerville
  • 140
    • 1st Curtis Smith, Farmington
    • 2nd Jaron Anderton, South Davis
    • 3rd Marcos Chavez, Millcreek
    • 4th Alan Kieatisilanpi, Bountiful
  • 150
    • 1st Wyatt Price, South Davis
    • 2nd Sam Potter, Kaysville
    • 3rd Ryan Cleghorn, Farmington
    • 4th Tyler Humpherys, Centennial
  • 162
    • 1st Ian Peterson, Farmington
    • 2nd Nate Bybee, Centennial
    • 3rd Spencer Last, Kaysville
    • 4th Matt Leonard, South Davis
  • 175
    • 1st Connor Taylor, Kaysville
    • 2nd Gibson Hezekia, South Davis
    • 3rd Seth Morris, Centerville
    • 4th Zach Wright, Millcreek
  • 195
    • 1st Dillon Allred, South Davis
    • 2nd Kadence Tingey, Centerville
    • 3rd Puki Maka, South Davis
    • 4th Briant Sainsbury, Mueller Park
  • 285
    • 1st Davin Clement, South Davis
    • 2nd Camdon Hess, Kaysville
    • 3rd Ceaser Calvillo, Farmington
    • 4th TJ Horne, Centennial
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail