Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

CVAA Junior High Regional

Team Results

  • 1. San Rafael Middle School 344
  • 2. Mont Harmon Middle School 214
  • 3. Helper Middle School 185
  • 4. Canyon View Middle School 183.5

Individual Results

  • 65
    • 1st Monty Christiansen, San Rafael Middle School
    • 2nd Carson Collard, Canyon View Middle School
    • 3rd Colt Burrows, Helper Middle School
    • 4th Jason Tatton, Mont Harmon Middle School
  • 70
    • 1st Mason Stilson, San Rafael Middle School
    • 2nd Mason Stewart, San Rafael Middle School
    • 3rd Braxton Ward, Canyon View Middle School
    • 4th Rawzyn Allred, Mont Harmon Middle School
  • 75
    • 1st Merritt Meccariello, San Rafael Middle School
    • 2nd Brax Tapia, Helper Middle School
    • 3rd Braxtin Henrie, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 4th Ryder Hansen, Canyon View Middle School
  • 80
    • 1st Mason Crawford, San Rafael Middle School
    • 2nd Brayson World, Canyon View Middle School
    • 3rd Travis Mossman, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 4th Joseph Behling, San Rafael Middle School
  • 85
    • 1st Sid Christiansen, San Rafael Middle School
    • 2nd Colton Lowe, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 3rd Zeek Weber, San Rafael Middle School
    • 4th Trey Stansfiels, Canyon View Middle School
  • 90
    • 1st Jess Christiansen, San Rafael Middle School
    • 2nd Kayden World, Canyon View Middle School
    • 3rd Matt Olsen, San Rafael Middle School
    • 4th Jayston Justesen, San Rafael Middle School
  • 95
    • 1st Byron Christiansen, San Rafael Middle School
    • 2nd Colton Fausett, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 3rd Brendon Williams, Helper Middle School
    • 4th Creek Sharp, Canyon View Middle School
  • 100
    • 1st Isaac Robinson, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 2nd Landyn Campbell, Helper Middle School
    • 3rd Peyton Alton, San Rafael Middle School
    • 4th Isaac Jensen, Canyon View Middle School
  • 105
    • 1st Tyler Stilson, San Rafael Middle School
    • 2nd Ashtun Guymon, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 3rd Hagen Chidester, Canyon View Middle School
    • 4th Alex Messler, San Rafael Middle School
  • 111
    • 1st Easton Thornley, San Rafael Middle School
    • 2nd Bode Salas, Helper Middle School
    • 3rd Kaylob Mitchell, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 4th Chanse Pendergrass, Mont Harmon Middle School
  • 118
    • 1st Xavier Barajas, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 2nd Will Carmichael, Helper Middle School
    • 3rd Deon Gravett, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 4th Coy Tuttle, San Rafael Middle School
  • 125
    • 1st Josh Olsen, San Rafael Middle School
    • 2nd Benson Moore, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 3rd Tyrell Guymon, Canyon View Middle School
    • 4th Jeremy Birrell, Helper Middle School
  • 132
    • 1st Peyton Kimber, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 2nd Ryker Jensen, San Rafael Middle School
    • 3rd Darom Garner, Helper Middle School
  • 140
    • 1st Maddex Christman, Canyon View Middle School
    • 2nd Juan Rodriguez, San Rafael Middle School
    • 3rd Anthony Shumway, Helper Middle School
    • 4th AJ Thayn, Mont Harmon Middle School
  • 150
    • 1st Hayes Dalton, San Rafael Middle School
    • 2nd Davin Moss, Helper Middle School
    • 3rd Oscar Pena, San Rafael Middle School
    • 4th McKay Sitterud, Canyon View Middle School
  • 160
    • 1st Nate Morley, Helper Middle School
    • 2nd Jace Mangum, San Rafael Middle School
    • 3rd Cannon Parker, Mont Harmon Middle School
    • 4th Oakley Alton, San Rafael Middle School
  • HWT
    • 1st Jacob Robertson, Helper Middle School
    • 2nd Derek Sidwell, San Rafael Middle School
    • 3rd James Richardson, Canyon View Middle School
    • 4th Roary Winder, Mont Harmon Middle School
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail