Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

CVAA Junior High Regional

Team Results

  • 1st Canyon View Junior High 364
  • 2nd Mont Harmon Middle School 348
  • 3rd Helper Middle School 253
  • 4th San Rafael Junior High 233

Individual Results

  • 75
    • 1st Sayer Nelson, Canyon View
    • 2nd Shad Iriart, Helper
    • 3rd Drake Weber, San Rafael
    • 4th Trent Jorgensen, Canyon View
  • 81
    • 1st Korby Christiansen, San Rafael
    • 2nd Jordan Eker, canyon View
    • 3rd Riley Wilson, Mont Harmon
    • 4th McKray Duncan, San Rafael
  • 87
    • 1st Carter Sorenson, Mont Harmon
    • 2nd Bobby Blake, Mont Harmon
    • 3rd Brytan Hansen, Canyon View
    • 4th Dax Hall, San Rafael
  • 93
    • 1st Keldon Guymon, Canyon View
    • 2nd Brock Winter, San Rafael
    • 3rd Jaylon Dennis, Mont Harmon
    • 4th Dayton Norton, Helper
  • 99
    • 1st Ridic Migliori, Helper
    • 2nd Conner Fausett, Mont Harmon
    • 3rd Teagen Christman, Canyon View
    • 4th Deegan Minchey, Canyon View
  • 105
    • 1st Cale Allred, Canyon View
    • 2nd Gus Daulton, San Rafael
    • 3rd Noah Armstrong, Helper
    • 4th Brady Gagon, Mont Harmon
  • 111
    • 1st Caleb Sanderson, Mont Harmon
    • 2nd Jacob Jewkes, Helper
    • 3rd Zach Gibson, Mont Harmon
    • 4th Daniel Elder, Helper
  • 118
    • 1st Nick Butkovich, Mont Harmon
    • 2nd McKay Meccariello, San Rafael
    • 3rd Brax Jensen, Canyon View
    • 4th Taylor Sweat, Canyon View
  • 124
    • 1st Austin Woodhouse, Mont Harmon
    • 2nd Kyler Wilstead, Canyon View
    • 3rd Brady Boren, Canyon View
    • 4th Derik Riley, Helper
  • 132
    • 1st Keityn Hunt, Mont Harmon
    • 2nd Rance Jensen, Canyon View
    • 3rd Nathan Cowley, Mont Harmon
    • 4th Carter Fausett, Helper
  • 140
    • 1st Lon Huntsman, San Rafael
    • 2nd Jace Collard, canyon View
    • 3rd Mike Tallerico, Helper
    • 4th Cody Cook, San Rafael
  • 148
    • 1st Jake Barlow, Mont Harmon
    • 2nd Colton Fox, Helper
    • 3rd Braiden Ivie, Canyon View
    • 4th Zak Rachiele, San Rafael
  • 155
    • 1st Collin Lewis, Mont Harmon
    • 2nd Gage Thompson, Canyon View
    • 3rd Trey Furner, San Rafael
  • 165
    • 1st Dayton Curtis, Canyon View
    • 2nd Kameron Swasey, San Rafael
    • 3rd Brandle Colonna, Mont Harmon
  • 175
    • 1st Ashton Rowley, Canyon View
  • HWT
    • 1st Gunner Jeffs, Helper
    • 2nd Ryan Madrigal, Mont Harmon
    • 3rd Kiefer Pierce, Helper
    • 4th Makade Bradley, Mont Harmon
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail