Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Coleman & Treven Memorial
Wasatch County Events Center Heber City, UT

Individual Results

  • PreK-K
    • 31-34
      • 1st Easton Shelley, Champions
      • 2nd Benjamin Hendrickson, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Brolin Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
    • 36-38
      • 1st Traeton Manis, Spanish Fork
      • 2nd Sam Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Jace Jenkins, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Cache Magee, Extreme Wrestling
    • 39-41
      • 1st Tristan Park, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Kurbyn Comer, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Griffin Rhoades, Cougar Den
      • 4th Steven Strong, Champions
    • 40-42 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Trevor Cowan, Juab
      • 2nd Perry Fowler, Syracuse
      • 3rd AJ Shellley, Top of Utah
      • 4th Kyler Christensen, Duchesne Eagles
    • 40-42 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Logan Emery, Carbon Raptors
      • 2nd Perry Fowler, Syracuse
      • 3rd Tristan Park, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Luke Poulson, Juab
    • 42-43
      • 1st Ryker Jenkins, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Aiden Mandros, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Charger Bentley, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Teagan Andersen, Juab
    • 42-44
      • 1st Roby Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Talan Hardy, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Davey D`Almada, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Maddox Haaga, Agoge
    • 43
      • 1st Brex Robinson, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Kannon Cowan, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Kaysen Koyle, Juab
      • 4th Calvin Moore, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 43-45
      • 1st Ethan Sharp, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Kasen Bird, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Weston Oldham, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 43-44
      • 1st Ethan Sharp, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Hayden Rhoades, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Austin Taylor, Cougar Den
      • 4th Gage Bird, Altamont
    • 45-48
      • 1st Crue Cowan, Juab
      • 2nd Hayzen Crowley, Roosevelt
      • 3rd Walker Lamb, Claw
      • 4th Bryan Freeman, South Summit
    • 48-54
      • 1st Lincon Cowan, Juab
      • 2nd Porter Carson, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Kwayde Meibos, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Andrew Finau, Agoge
    • 59-63
      • 1st Kael Blackett, Juab
      • 2nd Tasyn Miller, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Kaleb Evon, Juab
  • 1st & 2nd Grade
    • 39-44
      • 1st Karson Shelley, Champions
      • 2nd Roark Hansen, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Chris Poulsen, Juab
      • 4th Chaz Thacker, Altamont
    • 41-46
      • 1st Hyrum LaMont, Champions
      • 2nd Owen Pehrson, Claw
      • 3rd Christian Probasco, Ogden City Quest
      • 4th Tanner McNaughtan, Wasatch
    • 44-48
      • 1st Cade Hinton, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Damon Farley, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Owen Kotter, Claw
      • 4th Jaydin Mitchell, Champions
    • 45-46
      • 1st Hayden Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
      • 2nd Lander Bosh, Claw
      • 3rd Karson Shelley, Champions
      • 4th Crue Cowan, Juab
    • 46-48
      • 1st Lincon Cowan, Juab
      • 2nd Kael Theobald, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Dallin Park, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Brex Goodrich, Altamont
    • 48-50
      • 1st Lisiate Valeti, Champions
      • 2nd Ryler Jorgensen, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Hanks Jacobson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Lynk Weaver, Warrior Wrestling
    • 49-50
      • 1st Coleman Richins, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Rylann Butler, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Henry Barnes, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 4th Samual Kovach, Extreme Wrestling
    • 50-51
      • 1st Glade Harman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Wren Jackson, Claw
      • 3rd Creed Butler, Delta
      • 4th Whitney Oldham, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 51
      • 1st Braxten Blackett, Juab
      • 2nd Chase Jensen, Westlake
      • 3rd Stockton Whiting, Cougar Den
      • 4th Wyatt Christensen, Duchesne Eagles
    • 52-53 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Conner Ford, Champions
      • 2nd Bowen Iorg, Claw
      • 3rd Dawson Nielsen, Claw
      • 4th Gatlin Canto, Juab
    • 52-53 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Tege Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Garrett Haley, Pinedale Pummelers (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Luke Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Tuiono Valeti, Champions
    • 54-56
      • 1st William Linnell, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Jason Peatross, Cougar Den
      • 3rd colten mullins, Altamont
      • 4th Koenn Sullivan, True Grit Wrestling
    • 54-57
      • 1st Jhet Shepherd, Juab
      • 2nd Brody Rhoades, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Easton Venz, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Elias Johnson, Agoge
    • 56-58
      • 1st Weston Richins, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Zachary Lovell, Claw
      • 3rd Michael Alexander, Uintah
      • 4th Nova Valeti, Champions
    • 56-59
      • 1st Will Jackson, Claw
      • 2nd Camden Cox, Wasatch
      • 3rd Heather Weakley, Champions
      • 4th Orrin McElprang, Emery All-Stars
    • 58-59
      • 1st Bowen Metcalf, Champions
      • 2nd James Herwaldt, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Alec Antonio, Claw
      • 4th Treyson Coombs, Juab
    • 59-61
      • 1st Connor Karren, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Nathan Eychner, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Jarom Johnson, Agoge
      • 4th Cole Jackson, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 60-61
      • 1st Hunter Landers, Claw
      • 2nd Breckin McElhaney, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Gabe Toone, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Boston Horrocks, Cougar Den
    • 61-63
      • 1st Noah Gatti, Claw
      • 2nd Bridger Wright, Juab
      • 3rd Charlie Williams, Extreme Wrestling
    • 62-67
      • 1st Hayden Mezenen, Claw
      • 2nd Logan Bauers, Diamondville Wrestling (Wyo.
      • 3rd Chase McCurdy, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Adam Bywater, Agoge
    • 65-71
      • 1st Peyton Hacking, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Lucas Boggs, Claw
      • 3rd Kaydon Fowkes, Juab
    • 73-88
      • 1st Levi Dansie, Champions
      • 2nd Peyton Hacking, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Easton Phelon, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th tytan bentley, Extreme Wrestling
  • 3rd & 4th Grade
    • 47-49
      • 1st Ryder Christensen, Wasatch
      • 2nd Lisiate Valeti, Champions
      • 3rd Monty Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
      • 4th Mason Pehrson, Claw
    • 51-53
      • 1st Wade Mecham, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Ryder Hansen, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Carson Kuhn, Claw
    • 53-55
      • 1st Easton Lovell, Claw
      • 2nd Tyce Lucero, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Tege Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Dierk Skewes, Duchesne Eagles
    • 53-57
      • 1st Rowdey Peterson, Juab
      • 2nd Dillon Ivie, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Eric Nelson, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
      • 4th Beau Frentheway, Wasatch
    • 55-57
      • 1st Tucker Calderwood, Wasatch
      • 2nd Stephen DelleDonne, Westlake
      • 3rd Mason Carlisle, Pleasant Grove
    • 56-57
      • 1st Zachary Lovell, Claw
      • 2nd Weston Richins, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Beau Frentheway, Wasatch
      • 4th Kelby Diston, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 57-58
      • 1st Gabe Barnett, Wasatch
      • 2nd Amos Weaver, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Tyler Payne, Juab
      • 4th Alec Antonio, Claw
    • 57-59
      • 1st Drake Tua Fedler, Champions
      • 2nd Tristan Ovard, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Hotaia Valeti, Champions
      • 4th Joshua Runyan, Wasatch
    • 58-59
      • 1st Dallin Foote, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Devyn Greenland, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd James Herwaldt, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Cash Davis, Wasatch
    • 59-60
      • 1st Hunter Belinski, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Jaxon Sanderson, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Gavin Asay, Wasatch
      • 4th Izak Wallace, Wasatch
    • 60-61
      • 1st Ryder Rogers, Delta
      • 2nd Chase Shelley, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Caleb Taylor, Wasatch
    • 61-62
      • 1st Cooper Blackett, Juab
      • 2nd Jaxson Denton, Champions
      • 3rd Spencer Ailshie, Wasatch
    • 62-64
      • 1st Daxson Michaeli, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Parker Hayes, Wasatch
      • 3rd Thatcher Casperson, Champions
      • 4th Russell Larsen, Wasatch
    • 63
      • 1st Manny Ferrell, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Christian Carter, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Gabe Emery, Carbon Raptors
      • 4th Jayden Nyman, Claw
    • 63-64
      • 1st Manny Ferrell, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Gatlen Farnsworth, Altamont
      • 3rd Jaren Spiers, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Cutler Blonquist, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 64
      • 1st Andrew Barnes, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Hayden Park, Champions
      • 3rd Aidyn Davis, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Tag Kelly, Wasatch
    • 64-65
      • 1st Dallon Farrer, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Jed Kelly, Wasatch
      • 3rd Orion Kennedy, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th William Wright, Wasatch
    • 65
      • 1st Jayton Bowers, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Christian Hartle, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Rylie Nelson, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
      • 4th Cade Woolstenhulme, Wasatch
    • 65-66
      • 1st Colton Theobald, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Jaren Spiers, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Matthew Sweat, Wasatch
      • 4th LandonLandon Smith, Extreme Wrestling
    • 66-67
      • 1st Ethan Boulton, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Austin Kelly, Wasatch
      • 3rd Brixton Wright, Delta
      • 4th Trey Cutler, Agoge
    • 67
      • 1st Owen Munk, Agoge
      • 2nd Mckade Poulsen, Juab
      • 3rd Aram Ammar, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Warren Ethridge, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 67-68 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Jancen Payne, Cedar Redmen
      • 2nd Davin Tisi Fedler, Champions
      • 3rd Cooper Ford, Pride Wrestling
    • 67-68 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Bridger Wilkins, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Aiden Hardy, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd James Dewolfe, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Alex Finau, Agoge
    • 68-70 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Evan Monson, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Kace Gurr, Agoge
      • 3rd Zac Sorensen, Agoge
      • 4th Ty Mair, Wasatch
    • 68-70 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Zane Miner, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Duncan Watt, Wasatch
      • 3rd Kace Gurr, Agoge
      • 4th Benjamin Harden, Morgan Wrestling
    • 69-71
      • 1st Cale Hatch, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Tevita Valeti, Champions
      • 3rd Weston Nielsen, Team Legacy
      • 4th Breyer Wright, Juab
    • 72-73
      • 1st Hunter Gatti, Claw
      • 2nd Jake Sullivan, True Grit Wrestling
      • 3rd Brady Freeman, South Summit
      • 4th Kaden Horrocks, Extreme Wrestling
    • 72-74
      • 1st Logan Holdaway, Juab
      • 2nd Creeson Harrison, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Bracken Miller, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Ted Sargent, Wasatch
    • 73-74
      • 1st Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Keagan Boyce, Wolfpack
      • 3rd Austin Richens, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Cam Ford, Pride Wrestling
    • 75-76
      • 1st Cole Eldredge, Westlake
      • 2nd Wyatt Ercanbrack, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Kenyon Rook, Cougar Den
      • 4th Lance Toone, Morgan Wrestling
    • 75-78
      • 1st Kaden Ferrell, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Ryler Blackett, Juab
      • 3rd Kaden Hallows, Wasatch
      • 4th Kai Smith, Claw
    • 78-81
      • 1st Tucker Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Max Madson, Wasatch
      • 3rd Gavin Gundersen, Agoge
    • 78-85
      • 1st Landen Shurtleff, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Trevyn Gates, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Hixon Canto, Champions
      • 4th Greysen McKinnon, Altamont
    • 84-90
      • 1st Mahkyi Smith, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd weston mullins, Altamont
      • 3rd Blake Carter, Delta
      • 4th Joshua Biesinger, Champions
    • 86-89
      • 1st Jackson Stone, Wasatch
      • 2nd Stanley Larsen, Wasatch
      • 3rd Ammon Johnson, Agoge
    • 94-98
      • 1st Bryant Mullins, Altamont
      • 2nd Levi Dansie, Juab
      • 3rd Ryker Evans, Wasatch
    • 96-103
      • 1st Jeraldo Payan, Wasatch
      • 2nd Adam Stephens, Riverton Wolf Pack
  • 5th & 6th Grade True Beginner
    • 52-64
      • 1st Kaden Gilbert, Cedar Redmen
      • 2nd Brayden Bailey, Wasatch
      • 3rd Christopher Atkinson, Delta
      • 4th Kyler Bonino, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 65-70
      • 1st Kyler Ferrell, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Cyler Hansen, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Andrew Monson, Agoge
      • 4th Mathew Casperson, Champions
    • 72-77
      • 1st Franklin Fillmore, Agoge
      • 2nd Carson Pettit, Wasatch
      • 3rd Jacob Hinton, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Brooker Low, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 71-80
      • 1st Garett Fabrizio, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Nelson Munk, Agoge
      • 3rd Jory Jenkins, Cougar Den
      • 4th Carson Calderwood, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 82-89
      • 1st Weston Mullins, Altamont
      • 2nd Brayden Bearnson, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Manning Esmay, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Jacob Archibald, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 86-92
      • 1st Ethan Rugg, Lone Peak
      • 2nd Ethan Park, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Kreed Evans, Wasatch
      • 4th Rylan Olivieri, Ogden City Quest
    • 92-102
      • 1st Tanner Belinski, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd bryant mullins, Altamont
      • 3rd McKlain Cook, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Bridger Robinson, Wasatch
    • 94-98
      • 1st Ben Wright, Wasatch
      • 2nd Weston Broadhead, Wasatch
      • 3rd Malachi Davies, Agoge
    • 98-109
      • 1st Hakeem Kennard, Wasatch
      • 2nd Brent Probst, Agoge
      • 3rd Dallin Bulloch, Wasatch
      • 4th Tyler Harrington, North Summit Youth Wrestling
  • 5th & 6th Grade
    • 60
      • 1st Jacob Carson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Shayden Taylor, Delta
      • 3rd Slade Mickelsen, Wolfpack
      • 4th Jess Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
    • 65
      • 1st Bowdey Larsen, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Blake Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Cole Huber, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Tristan Haley, Pinedale Pummelers (Wyo.)
    • 70
      • 1st Waylen Pentz, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Joshua Jackson, Delta
      • 3rd J.B. (John) Skewes, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Caden Bird, Duchesne Eagles
    • 75
      • 1st Lukus Carrillo, Champions
      • 2nd Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Dawson Wood, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Jarin Allen, Emery All-Stars
    • 80
      • 1st Christian Slack, Wasatch
      • 2nd Jaxon Morlan, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Konnor Kegel, Claw
      • 4th Kaleb Sanchez, Duchesne Eagles
    • 85
      • 1st Easton Richins, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Deegan Palmer, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Mahkyi Smith, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th John Mora, South Summit
    • 90
      • 1st Hunter Petersen, Delta
      • 2nd Zeke Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Braxton Thacker, Altamont
      • 4th Parker Jordan, Morgan Wrestling
    • 95
      • 1st Jaxon Verduzco, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Angelo Mort, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 3rd Drake Mangum, SVG
      • 4th Gabriel Patton, Extreme Wrestling
    • 100
      • 1st Chevy Fackrell, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Kollin Slade, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Clay Lyman, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Cale Miner, Mettle Wrestling
    • 105
      • 1st Tainui Kellner, Green River Grapplers (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Tate Bagley, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd Dustin Rhoades, Cougar Den
      • 4th Ben Staley, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 110
      • 1st Brice Clegg, South Summit
      • 2nd Treyton Payne, Cedar Redmen
      • 3rd Justyn Mitchell, Champions
      • 4th Cadon Shaklee, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
    • 125
      • 1st Kyle McMillan, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Xander Lindsey, South Summit
      • 3rd Gentry Bowles, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th parker furniss, Bonneville Wrestling
    • 145
      • 1st Tate Willoughby, Delta
      • 2nd Braxton Monroe, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Macintyre Thacker, Altamont
      • 4th Charlie Fassold, Wasatch
    • HWT
      • 1st Spencer Tauteoli, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd caleb buchanan, Claw
      • 3rd Thomas Fortune, Claw
      • 4th Triston Bowles, Riverton Wolf Pack
  • 7th-9th Grade True Beginner
    • 71-78
      • 1st Chanse DiStefano, Wasatch
      • 2nd Eli Phelps, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd K. Joseph Mecham, Morgan Wrestling
    • 80-84
      • 1st Leighton Helmstetler, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Soyer Haaga, Agoge
      • 3rd Dominic Clarin, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th J J Carlson, Wasatch
    • 84-89
      • 1st Taylor Bearnson, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Trevor Thornton, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Jeff Pearson, Agoge
      • 4th Josh Crookston, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 92-98
      • 1st Kaydin Olivieri, Mount Ogden
      • 2nd Mason Asay, Wasatch
      • 3rd Tyson Lowder, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Dallas Reeder, Highland
    • 100-105
      • 1st Maxwell Bryan, Mount Ogden
      • 2nd Johanan France, Mound Fort
      • 3rd Jameson Irwin, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 100-108
      • 1st Robbie Shallenberger, Wasatch
      • 2nd Jameson Irwin, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd Conner Montoya, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Jacob Dorton, Orem Tigers
    • 110-115
      • 1st Seth Burr, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Benjamin Hamilton, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Samuel Martnez, Mound Fort
      • 4th Jack Selvage, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 110-117
      • 1st Garrett Spens, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Ian Walker, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Tristan Reece, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Maximus Osmond, Wasatch
    • 121-122
      • 1st Kedar Rugg, Lone Peak
      • 2nd Mathew Workman, Mound Fort
      • 3rd Dale Hardy, Mount Ogden
      • 4th Connor Morgan, Orem Tigers
    • 122-125
      • 1st Ezra Anderson, Delta
      • 2nd Spencer Cookson, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Alias Balli, Highland
      • 4th Samuel Perez, Bruin Wrestling
    • 127-131
      • 1st Ashton Branan, Claw
      • 2nd Cannon Esmay, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 3rd Richmond Phinney, Orem Tigers
      • 4th James Pinkston, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 133-135
      • 1st Bryson Bird, Bruin Wrestling
      • 2nd Tino Camarao, Highland
      • 3rd William Goold, Delta
      • 4th Tony Tuttle, Highland
    • 140-144
      • 1st Adrian Ybanez, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Logan Karren, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd Skylar Warren, Highland
      • 4th Reggie Fillmore, Agoge
    • 147-153
      • 1st Ma`a Auelua Notoa, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Steven Ibarra, Bruin Wrestling
      • 3rd Nathan Greenfield, Mount Ogden
      • 4th Garrett Wood, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 153-163
      • 1st Michael Daugherty, Delta
      • 2nd Watson Pyrah, Wasatch
      • 3rd Isaac Rosa, Mound Fort
    • 164-170
      • 1st Thomas Fortune, Claw
      • 2nd David Martinez, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Juan Sanchez, Mound Fort
    • 187-206
      • 1st Austin Winterton, Orem Tigers
      • 2nd Dayten Reed, Delta
      • 3rd Ethan Walker, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 4th Nephi Antillon, South Summit
    • 250
      • 1st Max Adams, Highland
  • 7th-9th Grade
    • 75
      • 1st Cael Skewes, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Treyson Davis, Wasatch
      • 3rd Justin Lewis, Claw
      • 4th Colin Skewes, Duchesne Eagles
    • 80
      • 1st Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Jaxon Morlan, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Kaleb Sanchez, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th James Monson, Agoge
    • 85
      • 1st Ryker Boyce, Wolfpack
      • 2nd Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Mitchel Slack, Wasatch
      • 4th Jarett Jorgensen, Morgan Wrestling
    • 90
      • 1st Cole Zorn, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Quade Valerio, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Dahlance Smith, Wolfpack
      • 4th Preston Blotter, Wasatch
    • 95
      • 1st Jate Frost, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Wyatt Hone, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Heston Wood, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Hagen Lamoreaux, Bridger Valley Bruins (Wyo.)
    • 100
      • 1st Cade Hatch, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Wyatt Hogan, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Austyn Wardle, Delta
      • 4th Ethan Penrod, Pride Wrestling
    • 105
      • 1st Stockton O`Brien, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Jed Lee, South Summit
      • 3rd Tucker Naccarato, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Ryker Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles
    • 110
      • 1st Zak Kohler, Wasatch
      • 2nd Bo Bushell, South Summit
      • 3rd Cole Patterson, Champions
      • 4th Tristan Hendrickson, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 115
      • 1st Tyler Larsen, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Jace Allen, Delta
      • 3rd Kurtus Nielson, Delta
      • 4th Brigham Burton, Mount Ogden
    • 120
      • 1st Joe Richardson, Claw
      • 2nd Jacob Jackson, Delta
      • 3rd August Harrison, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Jaxon Lee, Cedar Redmen
    • 125
      • 1st Spencer Bowman, Cedar Redmen
      • 2nd McKay Palmer, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Bowen Shields, Delta
      • 4th Rett Riding, Delta
    • 130
      • 1st Spencer Curtis, Champions
      • 2nd Dyllin Broughton, Delta
      • 3rd Cole Hopkin, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 4th Norman Benitez, Mount Ogden
    • 135
      • 1st Joshua Lee, Champions
      • 2nd Mac Dodson, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Browning Bennion, Cedar Redmen
      • 4th Antony Torres, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 142
      • 1st Logan Kennard, Wasatch
      • 2nd Noah Reeves, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd Brayden Draper, Delta
      • 4th Terrell Buttars, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 150
      • 1st Talmage Brown, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 2nd Kobe Barela, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 3rd Mathew Rasmussen, Agoge
    • 160
      • 1st Maika Tauteoli, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Randal Gleave, Champions
      • 3rd Spencer Tauteoli, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Hayden Andersen, Wasatch
    • 175
      • 1st Cooper Legas, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Brandon Atkinson, Delta
      • 3rd Ricardo Baeza, Orem Tigers
      • 4th Philip Boban, Pleasant Grove
    • 190
      • 1st Simote Iloa, Champions
      • 2nd Dimitrious Parker, Mound Fort
      • 3rd Austin Winterton, Orem Tigers
      • 4th Kyle Kazemini, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 210+
      • 1st Bradden Davis, Delta
      • 2nd Carson Kay, Champions
      • 3rd Dylan Petersen, Orem Tigers
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail