Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Coleman & Treven Memorial
Wasatch County Events Center Heber City, UT

Individual Results

  • PreK-K
    • 35-38
      • 1st Cael Nelson, Logan
      • 2nd Ethan Sharp, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Chaz Thacker, Altamont
      • 4th Roby Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles
    • 38-40
      • 1st Sam Maestas, Champions
      • 2nd Kael Theobald, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Traedun Osborne, Juab
      • 4th Curtis Duncan, Cougar Den
    • 40-43
      • 1st Porter Carson, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Brycen Morse, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Landon Allred, Cougar Den
      • 4th Jaydin Mitchell, Champions
    • 44-47
      • 1st Hanks Jacobson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Luke Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Jaxson Clark, Cougar Den
      • 4th Henry Barnes, Top of The Rock (Wyo.)
    • 44-45
      • 1st Lincon Cowan, Juab
      • 2nd Cody Duncan, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Augustus Barbour, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Stockton Whiting, Cougar Den
    • 45-50
      • 1st Brody Chivers, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Bowen Iorg, Claw
      • 3rd Wyatt Christensen, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Kwayde Meibos, Morgan Wrestling
    • 46-50
      • 1st Braxten Blackett, Juab
      • 2nd Romeo Garcia, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Brody Chivers, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Jayce Burnham, Cougar Den
    • 50-51
      • 1st Charlie Williams, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Romeo Garcia, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Colten Mullins, Altamont
      • 4th Hunter Landers, Claw
    • 51-52
      • 1st Ladd Holman, Juab
      • 2nd Kaden Goodsell, Claw
      • 3rd Cael Gurney, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Heather Weakley, Champions
    • 54-58
      • 1st Beau Ringel, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Boston Horrocks, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Taylor Nardelli, Tech Wrestling
  • 1st & 2nd Grade
    • 35-41
      • 1st Hayden Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
      • 2nd Karson Shelley, Champions
      • 3rd Roark Hansen, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Owen Kotter, Claw
    • 43-44
      • 1st Ryder Christensen, Wasatch
      • 2nd Monty Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Micah Murdoch, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Mitch Davidson, Extreme Wrestling
    • 45-48
      • 1st Tege Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Daxtyn Feild, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Mason Stilson, Emery All-Stars
      • 4th Bridger Bingham, Cougar Den
    • 47-48
      • 1st Daxtyn Feild, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Colby Paul, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Coleman Richins, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Will Pentz, Morgan Wrestling
    • 48-49
      • 1st Rhett Carter, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Kabryn Whiting, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Conner Ford, Champions
      • 4th Austin White, Roosevelt
    • 49
      • 1st Dillon Ivie
      • 2nd Conner Ford, Champions
      • 3rd Brody Rhoades, Cougar Den
      • 4th Kason Allred, Cougar Den
    • 50-51 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Alex Lindquist, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Eli Baker, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Nathan rich, Cougar Den
      • 4th Kaylor Hansen, Pleasant Grove
    • 50-51 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Hayden Haase, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Gabe Barnett, Wasatch
      • 3rd Dierk Skewes, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Treson Coombs, Juab
    • 51-52
      • 1st Weston Richins, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Kaden Mitchell, True Grit Wrestling
      • 3rd Camden Cox, Wasatch
      • 4th Braxton Gates, Extreme Wrestling
    • 53-55
      • 1st Michael Alexander, Uintah
      • 2nd Weston Richins, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Bridger Wright, Juab
      • 4th Carter Meibos, Morgan Wrestling
    • 55-56
      • 1st Brooks Wilde, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Jimmy Larson, Juab
      • 3rd Connor Karren, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Justin Henderson, True Grit Wrestling
    • 54-57
      • 1st Jaren Spiers, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Logan Hancey, Fremont
      • 3rd Gabe Emery, Carbon
      • 4th Jake Pickup, Extreme Wrestling
    • 57-60
      • 1st Hayden Mezenen, Claw
      • 2nd Trey Greenhalgh, Juab
      • 3rd Christian Hartle, Cougar Den
      • 4th Parker Crum, Duchesne Eagles
    • 58-62
      • 1st Denver Cloward, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Payton Maggi, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Bryan Despain, Cougar Den
      • 4th Berkley Kirkham, Tech Wrestling
    • 59-60
      • 1st Lockwood Smoot, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Peyton Hacking, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Colton Theobald, Pride Wrestling
    • 63
      • 1st Ty Carman, Claw
      • 2nd Jason McClellan, Lehi
      • 3rd Chase Duncan, Cougar Den
      • 4th Landon Shumway, Mettle Wrestling
    • 64-65
      • 1st Kason Shearwood, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Brady Freeman, South Summit
      • 3rd Mason Anderson, Pleasant Grove
    • 64-67
      • 1st Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Cale Hatch, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Paxton Twiss, Spartan Wrestling Club
    • 65-66
      • 1st Preston Aagard, Juab
      • 2nd Warren Ethridge, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Clay Henderson, True Grit Wrestling
    • 71-75
      • 1st Bridger Thaxton, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Taysin Oliver, Wrestling Thunder
      • 3rd Staten Shepherd, Juab
  • 3rd & 4th Grade
    • 43-51
      • 1st Oliver Barnes, Top of The Rock (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Hayden Haase, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Dallin Foote, Cougar Den
      • 4th Reice Marvell, True Grit Wrestling
    • 52-53
      • 1st Jacob Carson, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Jess Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Jared Miller, Wasatch
      • 4th Dallin Foote, Cougar Den
    • 54-57
      • 1st Jaren Spiers, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Kaden Ercanbrack, Champions
      • 3rd Logan Hancey, Fremont
      • 4th Manny Ferrell, Mettle Wrestling
    • 55-58
      • 1st Bridger Wilkins, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Jacob Waddoups, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Parker Hayes, Heber City
      • 4th Zac Sorensen, Agoge
    • 58-59
      • 1st Bowdey Larsen, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Adam Curtis, Champions
      • 3rd Reginald Arnold, Roosevelt
      • 4th Brigham Atkinson, Pleasant Grove
    • 59-60
      • 1st Kraden Skewes, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Gatlen Farnsworth, Altamont
      • 3rd Austin Kelly, Wasatch
      • 4th Korbin Arnell, Extreme Wrestling
    • 60-61 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Byron Christiansen, Emery All-Stars
      • 2nd Creeson Harrison, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Dawson Van Tassell, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Josh Jackson, Delta
    • 60-61 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Brigham Bagley, Claw
      • 2nd Matthew Sweat, Wasatch
      • 3rd Stetson Jenkins, Cougar Den
      • 4th Dallon Farrer, Roosevelt
    • 61-64 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Kelby Jones, Roosevelt
      • 2nd Cael Petersen, Delta
      • 3rd Dalton Sharp, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Evan Monson, Roosevelt
    • 61-64 (Bracket B)
      • 1st John (J.B.) Skewes, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Casey LaMont, Logan
      • 3rd Todd Sweat, Wasatch
      • 4th Kelby Jones, Roosevelt
    • 63-64
      • 1st Cole Carter, Payson Grappling Force
      • 2nd Garett Fabrizio, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Ethan Boulton, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Breyer Wright, Juab
    • 63-65
      • 1st Tryker Greenhalgh, Juab
      • 2nd Seth Bryan, Delta
      • 3rd Gannon Ward, Emery All-Stars
      • 4th Hunter Gillman, Pleasant Grove
    • 64-65
      • 1st Cayaen Smith, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Cale Hatch, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Sam May, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Heath Clyde, Wasatch
    • 65-68
      • 1st Austin Richens, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Kennis Christensen, Wasatch
      • 3rd Ryker Mele, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Zack Ahlgreen, Tech Wrestling
    • 66-69
      • 1st Dawson Wood, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Lukus Carrillo, Champions
      • 3rd Keagan Boyce, Wolfpack
      • 4th Jacob Rhoades, Cougar Den
    • 67-68
      • 1st Austin Richens, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Tyler Stilson, Emery All-Stars
      • 3rd Paxton Frasure, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Wyatt Ercanbrack, Mettle Wrestling
    • 70-72
      • 1st Dusty Clayburn, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Ashton Neil, Champions
      • 3rd Jayden McGeehan, Wasatch
      • 4th Rennen Ludwig, Pleasant Grove
    • 71-73
      • 1st Christian Slack, Wasatch
      • 2nd Chanse Pendergrass, Carbon
      • 3rd Matty Richardson, Claw
      • 4th Joshua Biesinger, Champions
    • 73
      • 1st Jacob Fillmore, South Sevie
      • 2nd Andrew Weakley, Champions
      • 3rd Owen Barton, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Zorian Rappleye, Claw
    • 74-78
      • 1st Hunter Petersen, Delta
      • 2nd Cael Smith, Juab
      • 3rd bryant mullins, Altamont
      • 4th Ammon Anderson, Tech Wrestling
    • 74-75
      • 1st Jordan Davies, Syracuse
      • 2nd Mahkyi Smith, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd weston mullins, Altamont
      • 4th Payton Verduzco, Duchesne Eagles
    • 79-81
      • 1st Brandon Dutson, Delta
      • 2nd Dustin Rhoades, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Aaron Franckowiak, Logan
      • 4th Jackson Stone, Wasatch
    • 79-85
      • 1st Clay Lyman, Pride Wrestling
      • 2nd Breken Mason, Wolfpack
      • 3rd Tucker Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Austin Loe, Delta
    • 88-93
      • 1st Mason Burden, Claw
      • 2nd Wylee Staples, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 3rd Kell Sweat, Timpanogos
    • 91-97
      • 1st Andrew Jensen, Champions
      • 2nd Cadon Shaklee, Top of The Rock (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Braxton Blanchard, Cougar Den
      • 4th Eric Sumsion, Mettle Wrestling
    • 96-105
      • 1st Cole Cripps, Wellington
      • 2nd Chandler Loveless, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Lane Henderson, True Grit Wrestling
      • 4th Jaxon Pittman, Cougar Den
    • 112-122
      • 1st Charlie Fassold, Wasatch
      • 2nd Kai Rook, Roosevelt
      • 3rd Griff Nielson, Delta
  • 5th & 6th Grade True Beginner
    • 56-66
      • 1st Shane Ellison, Top of The Rock (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Jamis Murdoch, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Kaleb Wiser, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Gary Hodges, Extreme Wrestling
    • 67-70
      • 1st Justin Lewis, Claw
      • 2nd John McLaws, Delta
      • 3rd Rustin Lowe, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th chet payne, Emery All-Stars
    • 77-79
      • 1st Will Finlinson, Delta
      • 2nd Drake Grange, Fremont
      • 3rd Riley Marsh, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 4th Tyler Thacker, South Summit
    • 80-83
      • 1st Oran Finlinson, Delta
      • 2nd Elijah Lowe, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Kaden Oliver, Pleasant Grove
    • 87-90
      • 1st Gabriel Patton, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Rayce Dolinar, Wasatch
      • 3rd Tanner Beoinski, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Brodee Merrill, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 93-101
      • 1st Gabriel Park, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Gabe Huntsman, Weber
      • 3rd Spencer Beoinski, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Mason Asay, Timpanogos
    • 105-116
      • 1st Jacob Kashiwaeda, Weber
      • 2nd Bobby Freeman, South Summit
      • 3rd Anthony Wood, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Brennan Franckowiak, Logan
    • 123-131
      • 1st Marshal Cox, South Summit
      • 2nd Lavin Reed, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Cody Arnold, Roosevelt
  • 5th & 6th Grade
    • 60
      • 1st Bowdey Larsen, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Oliver Barnes, Top of The Rock (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Blake Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Weston Godfrey, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 65
      • 1st Waylen Pentz, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Denim Torgerson, Wolfpack
      • 3rd Trevor Allred, Top of The Rock (Wyo.)
      • 4th Thaigeyn Smith, Mettle Wrestling
    • 70
      • 1st Parker Frasure, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Dawson Wood, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Cael Skewes, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Treyson Davis, Wasatch
    • 75
      • 1st Ryker Boyce, Wolfpack
      • 2nd Brayden Clark, Fremont
      • 3rd Mason Denton, Fremont
      • 4th Joshua Armstrong, Cougar Den
    • 80
      • 1st Dahlance Smith, Wolfpack
      • 2nd Ty Tolley, Delta
      • 3rd Hunter Bowden, Fremont
      • 4th Easton Richins, Cougar Den
    • 85
      • 1st Cade Bowring, Champions
      • 2nd Heston Wood, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Wyatt Hone, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Zeke Kelley, Mettle Wrestling
    • 90
      • 1st Wyatt Hogan, Roosevelt
      • 2nd Bo Bushell, South Summit
      • 3rd Lucas Cochran, Box Elder
      • 4th Tucker Naccarato, Pride Wrestling
    • 95
      • 1st Chase Peppers, Top of The Rock (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Jace Witney, Champions
      • 3rd Kurtus Nielson, Delta
      • 4th Taylor Hunt, South Sevier
    • 100
      • 1st Tazyn Twiss, Spartan Wrestling Club
      • 2nd Brock Lloyd, Wasatch
      • 3rd Ryker Blackburn, Duchesne Eagles
      • 4th Brice Clegg, North Summit Youth Wrestling
    • 105
      • 1st Joe Richardson, Claw
      • 2nd Jerett Atwood, Carbon
      • 3rd August Harrison, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Teagan Ludwig, Pleasant Grove
    • 110
      • 1st Jacob Jackson, Delta
      • 2nd Marcelo Bravo, Logan
      • 3rd Kaleb Saccomano, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Xander Lindsey, South Summit
    • 125
      • 1st Jacob Halsted, Claw
      • 2nd Bowdy Sorenson, Wasatch
      • 3rd Tate Willoughby, Delta
      • 4th Charlie Fassold, Wasatch
    • 145
      • 1st Spencer Tauteoli, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Ryan Payne, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Caleb Buchanan, Claw
    • HWT
      • 1st Quincy Wildman, Logan
      • 2nd Hunter Larsen, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd Cole Pilling, Pleasant Grove
  • 7th-9th Grade True Beginner
    • 69-77
      • 1st Caden Hyder, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Jaydee Davis, Mount Ogden
      • 3rd Andrew Jeffery, Delta
      • 4th JJ Carlson, Wasatch
    • 80-85
      • 1st Wesley Butler, Duchesne Eagles
      • 2nd Kooper Sugihara, Bonneville
      • 3rd Payson Murdoch, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Brad Crozier, Cougar Den
    • 87-88
      • 1st Sam Finlinson, Delta
      • 2nd Cameron Harris, Delta
      • 3rd Ethan Midzinski, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th George Summerill, Pleasant Grove
    • 90-92
      • 1st Garrett Kimball, Delta
      • 2nd Garrett Spens, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Damon Jensen, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 4th Jacob Winn, Mount Ogden
    • 94-97
      • 1st Kagan Oliver, Wrestling Thunder
      • 2nd Cody Guffey, Cougar Den
      • 3rd Colby Hyder, Cougar Den
      • 4th Jacob DeGraw, Agoge
    • 97-103
      • 1st Daniel Waddoups, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Wyatt Mair, Wasatch
      • 3rd Alejandro Ordaz, Delta
      • 4th Connor Kirkham, Top of The Rock (Wyo.)
    • 104-107
      • 1st Javier Rodriguez, Mound Fort
      • 2nd Caleb Cook, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Gauge Oliver, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Ashton Atkinson, Pleasant Grove
    • 109-110
      • 1st Cameron Niswander, Pleasant Grove
      • 2nd Austin Hunt, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd Jaxon Walton, Top of The Rock (Wyo.)
      • 4th Jaxton Crockett, Agoge
    • 110-113
      • 1st Dylon Huntsman, Delta
      • 2nd Aaron Mele, Champions
      • 3rd Ezekiel Hardman, Mount Ogden
      • 4th John Reyes, Mound Fort
    • 119
      • 1st Antony Torres, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Terrell Buttars, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 3rd Spencer Astling, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Isaac Lowrey, Logan
    • 125-126
      • 1st Waylon Talbot, Wasatch
      • 2nd Friedrick Phillipsen, Delta
      • 3rd brock labrum, Cougar Den
      • 4th Malcolm Smauldon, Mound Fort
    • 127-132
      • 1st Brayden Draper, Delta
      • 2nd Aidan Gamble, Delta
      • 3rd Isaiah Phillipsi, Mound Fort
      • 4th Isaac Carrillo-Harry, South Summit
    • 138-142
      • 1st Dallas Ahlgreen, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Ethan Pentz, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Donevan Black, Top of The Rock (Wyo.)
      • 4th Kara Kirkalnd, Mount Ogden
    • 143-148
      • 1st Noah Midzinski, Bobcat Wrestling
      • 2nd Jayger Taylor, Roosevelt
      • 3rd Cade McNeely, Box Elder
      • 4th Joshua Riviero, Mount Ogden
    • 154-164
      • 1st Jackson Ayers, South Summit
      • 2nd Gerson Cabrera, Wasatch
      • 3rd Weston Epperson, Wasatch
      • 4th Johan Ahlgreen, Tech Wrestling
    • 166-177
      • 1st Hector Viveros Sanchez, Mound Fort
      • 2nd Javier Casiano, Wasatch
      • 3rd Evan Percival, Cougar Den
      • 4th Brayan Flores, Mound Fort
    • 189-199
      • 1st Benito Uncasam, Heber City
      • 2nd Joshua Kindall, Mount Ogden
    • 248-256
      • 1st Fabian Cabrera, Mount Ogden
      • 2nd Alfredo Munoz, Mount Ogden
  • 7th-9th Grade
    • 75
      • 1st Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Mitchel Slack, Wasatch
      • 3rd Ryker Boyce, Wolfpack
      • 4th Colby Harper, Duchesne Eagles
    • 80
      • 1st Jate Frost, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Gavin Ayotte, Extreme Wrestling
      • 3rd Ethan Penrod, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Hayden Johnson, Pride Wrestling
    • 85
      • 1st Colby Bowden, Fremont
      • 2nd Ryan Larsen, Champions
      • 3rd Cole Zorn, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Heston Wood, Pride Wrestling
    • 90
      • 1st Zak Kohler, Wasatch
      • 2nd Gage Mason, Wolfpack
      • 3rd Jayden Williams, South Summit
      • 4th Cannon Fuellenbach, South Sevier Rams
    • 95
      • 1st Zach Taylor, Delta
      • 2nd Jaxon Moore, Pleasant Grove
      • 3rd Tyson Carter, Payson Grappling Force
      • 4th Parker Gasser, Champions
    • 100
      • 1st Caleb Armstrong, Cougar Den
      • 2nd Juan Rodriguez, Delta
      • 3rd Koletan Hafey, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Jace Allen, Delta
    • 105
      • 1st Kaden Zorn, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Bowen Shields, Delta
      • 3rd Koletan Hafey, Extreme Wrestling
      • 4th Nieves Solis, Mound Fort
    • 110
      • 1st Shawn Sorensen, Wolfpack
      • 2nd Darion BIrd, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd James Black, Top of The Rock (Wyo.)
      • 4th Ryan Hansen, Bobcat Wrestling
    • 115
      • 1st Taten Ringel, North Summit Youth Wrestling
      • 2nd Spencer Curtis, Champions
      • 3rd Austin Hone, Pride Wrestling
      • 4th Dillon Loe, Delta
    • 120
      • 1st Dyllin Broughton, Delta
      • 2nd Antonio Nava, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Rhett Riding, Delta
      • 4th Mac Dodson, Pleasant Grove
    • 125
      • 1st Lance Sanchez, Logan
      • 2nd Stockton Moat, Duchesne Eagles
      • 3rd Logan Kennard, Wasatch
      • 4th Patrick Hansen, Champions
    • 130
      • 1st Shion Abe, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Joshua Kim, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Cole Smith, Delta
      • 4th Damonte Hutchins, Agoge
    • 135
      • 1st Wyatt Jessen, Altamont
      • 2nd Wyatt Monroe, Pride Wrestling
      • 3rd Cooper Legas, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Traven Hansen, Pleasant Grove
    • 142
      • 1st Tanner Shields, Delta
      • 2nd Maika Tauteoli, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Douglas Brown, Roosevelt
      • 4th Yair Moran, Delta
    • 150
      • 1st DJ Cohen, Wasatch
      • 2nd Luke John, Mount Ogden
      • 3rd Caden Petersen, Delta
      • 4th Tristan Carman, Claw
    • 160
      • 1st Daxton Anderson, Delta
      • 2nd Daniel Callon, Mount Ogden
      • 3rd Gordon Hermansen, South Summit
      • 4th Brandon Atkinson, Delta
    • 175
      • 1st Weston Anderton, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Wylder Smith, Wasatch
      • 3rd Nathan Velazquez, Carbon
      • 4th Alexander Johnson, South Summit
    • 190
      • 1st Ruben Zarate, Delta
      • 2nd Joe Boyer, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Dyson Ferguson, Pleasant Grove
      • 4th Dylan Petersen, Mettle Wrestling
    • 210+
      • 1st Bradden Davis, Delta
      • 2nd Jose Lopez, Mound Fort
      • 3rd Octavio Yanez, Mound Fort
      • 4th Connor Ullman, Pleasant Grove
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail