Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling


Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers of the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Christy's Clash
Syracuse High School Syracuse, UT

Individual Results

  • Pre-K
    • 29-34
      • 1st Damon Yeates, Syracuse
      • 2nd Ledger Jones, Syracuse
      • 3rd Nixon Allred, Fremont
      • 4th Claysin Anderson, Fremont
    • 33-38
      • 1st Rambo Cowan, Duchesne
      • 2nd Jack Isaacson, Fremont
      • 3rd Easton Carlson, Syracuse
      • 4th Collin Fenn, Syracuse
    • 37-41
      • 1st Tate Ha`o, Syracuse
      • 2nd Cody Vincent, Fremont
      • 3rd Patrick Wujek, Syracuse
      • 4th Jackson Grove, Syracuse
    • 41-43
      • 1st Diesel Mascaro, Fremont
      • 2nd Isaac Perkins, Syracuse
      • 3rd Hudson Ferris, Syracuse
  • Kindergarten
    • 34-39
      • 1st Reid Harris, Syracuse
      • 2nd Crosby Allen, Syracuse
      • 3rd Payton Brooks, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 4th Elijah Mitchell, Fremont
    • 38-41
      • 1st Boston Little, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Judd Morby, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Conner Allen, Syracuse
      • 4th Caden Allen, Syracuse
    • 40-41
      • 1st Caleb Heyder, Stingers
      • 2nd Nikolas Wees, Roy
      • 3rd Brogan Stark, Stingers
      • 4th Isaac Perkins, Syracuse
    • 43-47
      • 1st Cruz Nelson, Syracuse
      • 2nd Nash Redd, Logan
      • 3rd Slade Echols, Fremont
      • 4th Mason Steed, Tech Wrestling
    • 44-48
      • 1st Jacob Griffin, Syracuse
      • 2nd Porter Noyes, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Max Wiggill, Syracuse
      • 4th Ira Hatch, Strike Wrestling
    • 46-52
      • 1st Kamon Thompson, Stingers
      • 2nd Ute Olsen, Davis
      • 3rd Korvin Bayles, Westlake
      • 4th Cru Kirkman, Syracuse
    • 49-51
      • 1st Tucker Ha`o, Syracuse
      • 2nd Ty Allen, Fremont
      • 3rd Jaspur Buhl, Strike Wrestling
      • 4th Boston Wright, Tech Wrestling
    • 52-59
      • 1st Samson Kjar, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd John `Joey` Davies, Syracuse
      • 3rd Miles Holmes, Fremont
      • 4th Henry Hale, Fremont
  • 1st Grade
    • 30-41
      • 1st Konner Kreitlow, Syracuse
      • 2nd Parker Morris, Ogden Little Tigers
      • 3rd Kevin Barrios, Warrior Wrestling
    • 41-44
      • 1st Dylan Sellers, Syracuse
      • 2nd Crew Wood, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Jhett Anderson, Warrior Wrestling
    • 42-47
      • 1st Limoni Matakaiongo, Falcon Wrestling
      • 2nd Dallin Anderson, Fremont
      • 3rd Cash Owens, Top of Utah
      • 4th Kase Archibald, Top of Utah
    • 44-47
      • 1st Tate Mikesell, Syracuse
      • 2nd Drake Hancock, Fremont
      • 3rd Eastyn Pugsley, Bear River
    • 46-47
      • 1st Braxton Carrigan, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Daxon Egbert, Fremont
      • 3rd Nash Linsley, True Grit
      • 4th Isaac Fowden, Tech Wrestling
    • 49-51
      • 1st Tristen Roberts, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Tyus Roberts, Syracuse
      • 3rd Mikey Tanner, Logan
      • 4th Jacob Hansen, Bonneville Wrestling
    • 49-52
      • 1st Braxton Trimble, Roy
      • 2nd Weston Blackburn, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Griffin Strong, Syracuse
      • 4th Boston Smith, Fremont
    • 52-55
      • 1st Kannon Cowan, Duchesne
      • 2nd Blu Stephens, Davis
      • 3rd Isaac Ireland, Empire Wrestling
      • 4th Teagen Ford, Top of Utah
    • 53-56
      • 1st Tripp Painter, Davis
      • 2nd Ethan Velasquez, Team Sublime
      • 3rd Kimber Hess, Strike Wrestling
      • 4th Reece Graham, Jr. Scot Wrestling
    • 59-64
      • 1st Drake Gines, Duchesne
      • 2nd Crew Hardy, Syracuse
      • 3rd Hazen Wolfley, Warrior Wrestling
      • 4th Cash Hawkins, Tech Wrestling
    • 64-70
      • 1st Colt Hawkins, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Titan Moorhead, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Reiker Wilkins, Syracuse
  • 2nd Grade
    • 42-50
      • 1st Lucas Evans, Logan
      • 2nd Bohde Kucharski, Roy
      • 3rd Mia Nelson, Syracuse
      • 4th Cole Yeates, Syracuse
    • 44-47
      • 1st Tate Mikesell, Syracuse
      • 2nd Dallin Anderson, Fremont
      • 3rd Jesse Tarkalson, Fremont
      • 4th Champ Snyder, Bonneville Wrestling
    • 47-52
      • 1st Ken Starr, True Grit
      • 2nd Nash Andrews, Fremont
      • 3rd Wyatt Christensen, Syracuse
      • 4th Charlie Watt, Morgan Wrestling
    • 50-52
      • 1st Ethan Sharp, Extreme Wrestling
      • 2nd Perry Fowler, Syracuse
      • 3rd Braxton Trimble, Roy
      • 4th Peyton Hogan, Uintah
    • 52-54
      • 1st Brex Robinson, Duchesne
      • 2nd Carl Bargar, Fremont
      • 3rd Kolvin Thompson, Stingers
      • 4th Roby Blackburn, Duchesne
    • 50-54
      • 1st Caden Eden, Syracuse
      • 2nd Dax Wright, Bear River
      • 3rd Ryker Woolstenhulme, Top of Utah
      • 4th Jacob McCall, Tech Wrestling
    • 53-55
      • 1st Liam O`Rarden, Grantsville
      • 2nd Daniel Watt, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Xander Monahan, Fremont
      • 4th Lola Millar, Roy
    • 58-63
      • 1st Kolt Redd, Logan
      • 2nd Tyson Savik, Bear River
      • 3rd Hunter Privett, Warrior Nation
    • 56-63
      • 1st Coleson Wright, Roy
      • 2nd Cordon Myers, Fremont
      • 3rd Ridge Stimpson, Fremont
      • 4th Zander Sprung, Jr. Scot Wrestling
    • 63-67
      • 1st Shepard Stephens, Davis
      • 2nd Colton Bastian, Fremont
      • 3rd Brady McCurdy, Uintah
      • 4th Tristan Ha`o, Syracuse
    • 64-65
      • 1st Levi Jones, Syracuse
      • 2nd Steven Barela, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 3rd Chaz Barker, Jr. Scot Wrestling
    • 72-77
      • 1st Elias Mestas, Roy
      • 2nd Chase Ricks, Syracuse
      • 3rd Kayson Myers, Fremont
      • 4th Laruen Graham, Jr. Scot Wrestling
    • 79-85
      • 1st Tito Villano, Team Sublime
      • 2nd Aiden Boden, Jr. Scot Wrestling
      • 3rd Meletilini Matakaiongo, Falcon Wrestling
      • 4th Colton Havig, Syracuse
  • 3rd Grade
    • 47-51
      • 1st Stetler Lloyd, Dons Wrestling
      • 2nd Payton Gines, Syracuse
      • 3rd Jack Bolton, Syracuse
    • 51-55
      • 1st Maxwell Orrock, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Trustin Merkey, Grantsville
      • 3rd Dawson Thompson, Empire Wrestling
      • 4th Kambree Gines, Syracuse
    • 53-55
      • 1st Mason Carlson, Syracuse
      • 2nd Carter Perkins, Syracuse
      • 3rd Pierce O`Rarden, Grantsville
      • 4th Kaden Herrera, Roy
    • 55-59 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Max Richins, Wasatch
      • 2nd Frankie Harris, Syracuse
      • 3rd Jameson Lancaster, Stansbury
      • 4th Owen Wagner, Warrior Wrestling
    • 55-59 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Jairum Wakley, Logan
      • 2nd Spencer Hacking, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Owen Pehrson, Team Prestige
      • 4th Jaelynn Colby, Syracuse
    • 56-59
      • 1st Noah Bull, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 2nd Pryce Anger, Bear River
      • 3rd Kaleb Blackner, Roy
      • 4th Raidyn Pugsley, Bear River
    • 59-61
      • 1st Kaden Woodbury, Fremont
      • 2nd Jarom Gappmayer, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Preston Sorensen, Syracuse
      • 4th Elijah Blaine, Roy
    • 60-64
      • 1st Brody Ricks, Syracuse
      • 2nd Cash Vigos, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Logan Carrillo, Syracuse
      • 4th Gavin McGill, Bonneville Wrestling
    • 61-65
      • 1st Rylann Butler, Duchesne
      • 2nd Tyller Parry, Roy
      • 3rd Korbin Christy, Syracuse
      • 4th Allen Priamos, Syracuse
    • 62-64
      • 1st RJ Hervias, Mettle Wrestling
      • 2nd Parker Garcia, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Gavin Regis, Syracuse
      • 4th Logan Hardy, Fremont
    • 65-73
      • 1st Luke Starkey, Fremont
      • 2nd Noah Chavez, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 3rd Marcus Mitchell, Fremont
      • 4th Owen Nielsen, Syracuse
    • 76-85
      • 1st Noah Mijangos, Jr. Scot Wrestling
      • 2nd Kaden Murillo, Devils Wrestling
    • 89-91
      • 1st Brock Howell, Devils Wrestling
      • 2nd Dale Jolley, Roy
    • 93-102
      • 1st Ivan Herrera, Logan
      • 2nd Boltyn Sacre, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Isaiah Sandoval, Syracuse
      • 4th Eli Graham, Jr. Scot Wrestling
  • 4th-5th Grades
    • 49-54 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Kason Rees, Bear River
      • 2nd Jagger Hammer, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Aiden Bastian, Syracuse
      • 4th John McCall, Tech Wrestling
    • 49-54 (Braxton B)
      • 1st Daxston Bingham, Bear River
      • 2nd Corwin Bastian, Fremont
      • 3rd Kade Pearce, Team Prestige
      • 4th Perry Fowler, Syracuse
    • 55-59
      • 1st Mason Carlson, Syracuse
      • 2nd Noah Bull, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 3rd Ryker Nelson, Syracuse
    • 55-60
      • 1st Owen Pehrson, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Javy Larocque, Davis
      • 3rd Aaron Yeates, Syracuse
      • 4th Carina Muegge, Syracuse
    • 59-64
      • 1st Layne Kleimann, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Teague Brown, Syracuse
      • 3rd Milo Fowden, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Payton Redd, Logan
    • 62-64
      • 1st Tucker Keller, Fremont
      • 2nd Gavin Regis, Syracuse
      • 3rd Chet Kunzler, Bear River
      • 4th Logan Holmes, Uintah
    • 63-65
      • 1st Zack Anderson, Syracuse
      • 2nd Cody Smith, Duchesne
      • 3rd Tucker Sorensen, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Andrew Presher, Bonneville Wrestling
    • 65-66
      • 1st Payden Woolsey, True Grit
      • 2nd Kamren Wolff, Fremont
      • 3rd Tate Nelson, Sanderson Wrestling
      • 4th Lucas Mark, Roy
    • 66-67
      • 1st Brecken Ogden, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Jason Stephens, Fremont
      • 3rd Jared Hornberger, Bear River
      • 4th Carson Lear, Syracuse
    • 68-69
      • 1st McCord Smith, Uintah
      • 2nd Kaden Savik, Bear River
      • 3rd Bronson Roberts, Syracuse
      • 4th David Stoker, Syracuse
    • 69-70 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Hudson Palmer, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Michael Alexander, Uintah
      • 3rd Easton Gines, Syracuse
      • 4th Cooper Redd, Logan
    • 69-70 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Jett Mechling, Team Sublime
      • 2nd Samuel Rassi, Syracuse
      • 3rd Keegan Pederson, Warrior Wrestling
    • 70-71
      • 1st Jason Worthley, Fremont
      • 2nd Spencer Rees, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Payton Marx, Team Locomotive
    • 71-72
      • 1st Austin McCowen, Roy
      • 2nd Brody Rhoades, Uintah
      • 3rd Chance Stuart, Syracuse
      • 4th Samuel Prall, Warrior Wrestling
    • 73-74
      • 1st Connor Karren, Duchesne
      • 2nd Preston Arambel, Logan
      • 3rd Jaxton Velis, Logan
      • 4th Corban Mitchell, Fremont
    • 73-76
      • 1st Kaden Donathan, Carbon Raptors
      • 2nd Jace Jorgensen, Logan
      • 3rd Kelton Wright, Roy
      • 4th Aaron Aguilar, Fremont
    • 72-76
      • 1st Cash Colohan, Roy
      • 2nd Hadley Platt, Fremont
      • 3rd Tate Ripplinger, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Braxton Pickett, Team Takedown
    • 77-79
      • 1st Mason Holt, Uintah
      • 2nd Mitchell Mallinak, True Grit
      • 3rd Gage Wright, Roy
      • 4th Hunter Davis, Bonneville Wrestling
    • 77-80
      • 1st Logan Hancey, Fremont
      • 2nd Parley Thacker, Northern Valley
      • 3rd Skyler Yeates, Bear River
      • 4th Nixon Anderson, Tech Wrestling
    • 79-81
      • 1st Brykn Burnett, Fremont
      • 2nd Jaxon McCurdy, Uintah
      • 3rd Banks Love, Team Prestige
      • 4th Kyle Detwiler, Bear River
    • 80-82
      • 1st Brenden Holland, Stingers
      • 2nd Jerell Jobe, Logan
      • 3rd Tag Kelly, Wasatch
      • 4th Charley Larsen, Syracuse
    • 82-84
      • 1st Payton Yates, Duchesne
      • 2nd Jayden Nyman, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Logan Evans, Uintah
      • 4th Seth Apodaca, Syracuse
    • 85-87
      • 1st Jameson Charles, Syracuse
      • 2nd Jayden Stocking, Bear River
      • 3rd Brennan DeLange, Logan
      • 4th Logan Fannin, Uintah
    • 86-92
      • 1st Landon Visser, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Cutler Blonquist, North Summit
      • 3rd Aidan Gomm, Stingers
      • 4th Landon Martin, Syracuse
    • 89-95
      • 1st Christian Charles, Syracuse
      • 2nd Hudson Taylor, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 3rd Kyler Horne, Stingers
      • 4th Mason LaMont, Bear River
    • 92-95
      • 1st Ridge Lindley, Fremont
      • 2nd Corbin Stark, Stingers
      • 3rd Braiden Nestico, Roy
      • 4th William Tanner, Logan
    • 95-106
      • 1st Jaxen Endresen, Syracuse
      • 2nd Kayden Page, Syracuse
      • 3rd Kash Pederson, Warrior Wrestling
    • 104-115
      • 1st Jarom Nelson, Bear River
      • 2nd Deegan Hardy, Stingers
      • 3rd Cash Whatley, Stingers
    • 120-139
      • 1st Xander Lish, Bear River
      • 2nd Jonathan Hunsaker, Warrior Wrestling
      • 3rd Cooper Allen, Fremont
  • 6th-7th Grades
    • 61-68
      • 1st Kayden Ward, Bear River
      • 2nd August Burton, Mount Ogden
      • 3rd Reese Carter, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Dayten Payne, Morgan Wrestling
    • 65-70
      • 1st Kyison Garcia, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Jacob Carson, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Max Miller, Bear River
      • 4th Jason Worthley, Fremont
    • 69-75
      • 1st Noah Sautebin, Highland
      • 2nd Easton Gines, Syracuse
      • 3rd Alexander Mecham, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Nickolas Williams, Mount Ogden
    • 71-76
      • 1st Jaren Marx, Team Locomotive
      • 2nd Koen Musselman, Fremont
      • 3rd Hunter Belinski, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Keaton Gines, Syracuse
    • 75-79
      • 1st Kraden Skewes, Duchesne
      • 2nd Samuel Watt, Morgan Wrestling
      • 3rd Gavyn Gappmayer, Team Prestige
      • 4th Kaaloa Southwick, Bear River
    • 77-79
      • 1st Isaac Orrock, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Dustin Douglas, Bear River
      • 3rd Carson Rountree, Syracuse
    • 79-80
      • 1st Colton Erickson, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Bowdey Larsen, Duchesne
      • 3rd Jack Lounsbury, Team Prestige
      • 4th Luke Nelson, Sanderson Wrestling
    • 81-82
      • 1st Jaxon McCurdy, Uintah
      • 2nd Braegger Richards, Bear River
      • 3rd Taite Toone, Morgan Wrestling
      • 4th Gabriel De Leon, Syracuse
    • 81-83
      • 1st Brady Merkley, Uintah
      • 2nd Dominik Benedetto, Bear River
      • 3rd Trapper Anderson, Fremont
      • 4th Tyson Hirschi, Bear River
    • 83-85
      • 1st Quinn Richins, Wasatch
      • 2nd James Astling, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Keaton Morbach, Syracuse
      • 4th Dylan Bailey, Bear River
    • 83-86
      • 1st Jacob Keblis, Fremont
      • 2nd saxon bailey, Syracuse
      • 3rd Jacob Rhoades, Uintah
      • 4th James Watt, Morgan Wrestling
    • 84-86
      • 1st Lukus Carrillo, Champions
      • 2nd Tezlin Winn, Mettle Wrestling
      • 3rd Sutton Brown, Syracuse
      • 4th Aiden Robertson, Bear River
    • 86-89
      • 1st Payton Fowler, Syracuse
      • 2nd Slade Henderson, Uintah
      • 3rd Jake Sullivan, Empire Wrestling
      • 4th Gavin Irwin, Mound Fort
    • 86-92
      • 1st Broncs Rinderknecht, Bear River
      • 2nd Bryden Knight, Fremont
      • 3rd Cyrix Mangum, Mount Ogden
      • 4th Kyler Smith, Uintah
    • 87-89
      • 1st Corbin Platt, Fremont
      • 2nd Ryder Robinson, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Ryan Robinson, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Preston Brimhall, Syracuse
    • 90-92
      • 1st Dentyn Sacre, Warrior Wrestling
      • 2nd Rodrigo Cabrera, Clearfield
      • 3rd Remington Hamblin, Syracuse
      • 4th Braxton Mitchell, Fremont
    • 90-94
      • 1st River Smith, Bear River
      • 2nd Bronson Richins, North Summit
      • 3rd Tucker Blackburn, Duchesne
      • 4th Braxton Staheli, Bear River
    • 91-96
      • 1st Quade Simpson, Stingers
      • 2nd Mikaela Stocking, Roy
      • 3rd Joaquin Gonzalez, Highland
      • 4th Jalise Wakley, Logan
    • 92-93
      • 1st Levi Cannon, Mount Ogden
      • 2nd Payton Millar, Roy
      • 3rd Hunter Walden, Team Prestige
    • 94-97
      • 1st Paxton Frasure, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Efrain Barcenas, Mound Fort
      • 3rd Maximus Martinez, Stingers
    • 95-97
      • 1st Travis Hatch, Bear River
      • 2nd Joshua Hacking, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Dallin Arzani, Stingers
      • 4th Doran Kelsey, Uintah
    • 100
      • 1st Dusty Clayburn, Duchesne
      • 2nd Cooper Valencia, Syracuse
      • 3rd Kaden Murdock, Stingers
      • 4th Gattlynn Freeze, Bear River
    • 101-104
      • 1st Jorgen Anderson, Uintah
      • 2nd Darin Cooley, Fremont
      • 3rd Jaxson Higley, Excalibur
      • 4th Jonathan (JJ) Rusch, Syracuse
    • 102-105
      • 1st Gabe Mabin, Syracuse
      • 2nd Payton Verduzco, Duchesne
      • 3rd Trent Tilley, Fremont
      • 4th Joseph Beckstead, Bonneville Wrestling
    • 105-107
      • 1st Rolonzo Padilla, Syracuse
      • 2nd Kolter Savik, Bear River
      • 3rd bridger granath, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 4th Maddux Hunsaker, Mount Ogden
    • 108-113
      • 1st Cade Uluave, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Ayden Mansfield, Uintah
      • 3rd Cambell Hardy, Syracuse
      • 4th Tyson Morley, Tech Wrestling
    • 108-119
      • 1st Jaxon Johnson, Uintah
      • 2nd Paul Bohn, Fremont
      • 3rd Colter Thompson, Syracuse
      • 4th Holden Stout, Morgan Wrestling
    • 114-128
      • 1st Jordan Davies, Syracuse
      • 2nd Ty Ha`o, Syracuse
      • 3rd Kaeson Burn, Bear River
    • 122-130
      • 1st Trevor Drake, Syracuse
      • 2nd Nathan Heilman, Mount Ogden
      • 3rd Kolby Yates, Syracuse
      • 4th Nation Selim, Roy
    • 130-141
      • 1st Dustin Rhoades, Uintah
      • 2nd Chandler Lamb, Stingers
      • 3rd Louie Carlson, Charger Wrestling
      • 4th Connor Schwab, Syracuse
    • 143-150
      • 1st Giovanni Medina, Utah Military Academy
      • 2nd Ty Watene, Mound Fort
      • 3rd Mansell Kyles, Utah Military Academy
    • 154-167
      • 1st Ryan Sazama, Morgan Wrestling
      • 2nd Ryker Hatch, Bear River
      • 3rd Dustin Malan, Utah Military Academy
      • 4th Keaton Jarman, Utah Military Academy
    • 181-191
      • 1st Jeshua Koch, Bear River
      • 2nd Tayden Roundy, Davis
      • 3rd Darian Suluai, Highland
  • 8th-9th Grades
    • 72-86
      • 1st Austin Bush, Sanderson Wrestling
      • 2nd Quade Smith, Empire Wrestling
      • 3rd Trenton Ward, Bear River
      • 4th Isaac Griffin, Syracuse
    • 81-87
      • 1st Dilon Wright, Bear River
      • 2nd Trace Garrett, Syracuse
      • 3rd Jaron Greenwood, Empire Wrestling
    • 91-96
      • 1st Cael Wilcox, Bear River
      • 2nd Khegan Tarkalson, Fremont
      • 3rd Isaac Mallinak, True Grit
      • 4th Darren Ritchie, Syracuse
    • 98-106
      • 1st Scott Robertson, Bear River
      • 2nd Jaxon Morlan, Duchesne
      • 3rd Jackson Prescott, North Summit
      • 4th Austin Sales, Syracuse
    • 98-105
      • 1st Trey Halliday, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Dusty Clayburn, Duchesne
      • 3rd Carter Watt, Morgan Wrestling
    • 106-110
      • 1st Gage Ogden, Team Prestige
      • 2nd Hayden Wilcox, Fremont
      • 3rd Brayan Perez, Mound Fort
      • 4th Joshua Shaw, Bear River
    • 111-120 (Bracket A)
      • 1st Donald Butler, Roy
      • 2nd Jacob Richards, Stingers
      • 3rd Jackson Hardy, Fremont
      • 4th Rusty Rinderknecht, Bear River
    • 111-120 (Bracket B)
      • 1st Garrett Richards, Syracuse
      • 2nd Porter Jeppson, Southern Utah Elite
      • 3rd Jakob Frehner, Stingers
      • 4th Cason Eyre, Davis
    • 111-120 (Bracket C)
      • 1st Michael Hendrix, Fremont
      • 2nd Hunter Bowden, Fremont
      • 3rd Brock Gutierrez, Team Prestige
      • 4th Garth Maddock, Mound Fort
    • 120-123
      • 1st Karson Rees, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd Jaxon Verduzco, Duchesne
      • 3rd Jordan Davies, Syracuse
      • 4th Michael Pearce, Syracuse
    • 123-124
      • 1st Braydon Allie, Stansbury
      • 2nd Joshua Rassi, Syracuse
      • 3rd Alejandro Silva, Mound Fort
      • 4th Kooper Harrop, Fremont
    • 125-130
      • 1st Koby Smith, Uintah
      • 2nd Austin McMillan, Team Prestige
      • 3rd Jacqe Miller, Logan
      • 4th Marcus France, Mound Fort
    • 128-133
      • 1st Cartor Ekbeg, Uintah
      • 2nd Spencer Majors, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Corbin Kierstead, Bear River
      • 4th Tommy Peake, Team Prestige
    • 135-145
      • 1st Camron Eden, Syracuse
      • 2nd Lee Woolsey, True Grit
      • 3rd Resston Wilcox, Roy
    • 138-145
      • 1st Conner Henderson, Uintah
      • 2nd Bridger Bartlett, Mount Ogden
      • 3rd McRae Scott, Highland
      • 4th Dallin Tippets, Syracuse
    • 140-150
      • 1st Joseph Jackson, Uintah
      • 2nd Johnathan Escalona, Mound Fort
      • 3rd Zakary Martinsen, Roy
      • 4th Jared Blackham, Mount Ogden
    • 152-160
      • 1st Parker Furniss, Bonneville Wrestling
      • 2nd Jaiden Montgomery, Syracuse
      • 3rd Anthony Solis, Mound Fort
      • 4th John Hammon, Syracuse
    • 164-171
      • 1st Cameron Laris, Uintah
      • 2nd Corbin Roennebeck, Syracuse
      • 3rd Dallin Astling, Tech Wrestling
      • 4th Jose Medel, Mound Fort
    • 168-183
      • 1st Jacob Anderson, Tech Wrestling
      • 2nd David Swarts, Uintah
      • 3rd Nash Anderson, Syracuse
      • 4th Michael Winters, Logan
    • 229-273
      • 1st Chase Kennicker, Uintah
      • 2nd Jacob Gonsalves, Tech Wrestling
      • 3rd Spencer Fetuao, Mound Fort
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail