Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

  • Junior High

    Rankings
    Dual Meet Results
    Tournament Results
    State Results
    Team Sites
    Junior High General Committee

    Receive Updates

    Subscribe
     

     

     

     

    Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

     
     
     
     

     

     

    Caleb Williams Memorial
    Maple Mountain High School Spanish Fork, UT

    Individual Results

    • Pre-K
      • 34-35
        • 1st Ryder Yates, Delta
        • 2nd Tyson Linnell, Stallions Wrestling
        • 3rd McCoy Hendershot, Champions
        • 4th Hutchen Baxter, Westlake
      • 35-36
        • 1st Teke Wood, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Timmy Valeti, Champions
        • 3rd Jaxson Weiner
        • 4th Ty Miner, Champions
      • 37-38
        • 1st Carter Larsen, Team Takedown
        • 2nd Ethan Houston, Champions
        • 3rd Tiyeken Leos, Victory
        • 4th Asi Valeti, Mapleton
      • 39-41
        • 1st Trey Fowkes, Cowan Wrestling
        • 2nd Easton Zabriskie, Champions
        • 3rd Noa Filimoeatu, Pride Wrestling
      • 41-43
        • 1st Colston Bridge, East Carbon Diggers
        • 2nd Brevin Ercanbrack, Champions
        • 3rd Kayson Strong, Springville
      • 42-44
        • 1st Ethan Dana, Trailblazers
        • 2nd Eli McCurdy, Uintah
        • 3rd Stryker Koyle, Cowan Wrestling
    • Kindergarten
      • 38-40
        • 1st Tuckett Waters, Trailblazers
        • 2nd Logan Miser, Champions
        • 3rd Kyson Oldroyd, Westlake
        • 4th Krew Taylor, Cowan Wrestling
      • 38-41
        • 1st Tripp Taylor, Cowan Wrestling
        • 2nd Easton Buckner, Victory
        • 3rd Nox O`Brien, Wasatch
      • 44-46
        • 1st Maddux Jones, Salem
        • 2nd Grant Keel, Extreme Wrestling
        • 3rd Hunter Leavitt, Dons Wrestling
        • 4th Bryton Thornton, Champions
      • 45-49
        • 1st Merrill Jacobson, Sons of Atlas
        • 2nd Mason Herndon, Stallions Wrestling
        • 3rd Atticus Hudson, Bruin Wrestling
        • 4th MaKrae Hendrickson, Cowan Wrestling
      • 48-49
        • 1st Christian Stroshine, Sons of Atlas
        • 2nd Trevon Mascaro, Claw
        • 3rd Sala Valeti, Champions
        • 4th Griffin Ruch, Cave Club
      • 50-55
        • 1st Braxon Stotts, Champions
        • 2nd Abraxus Martinez, Victory
        • 3rd Stihl Bluth, Claw
        • 4th Kaiizen Nelson, Timpanogos
    • 1st Grade
      • 38-39
        • 1st Keian Linnell, Stallions Wrestling
        • 2nd Carson Spires, Stallions Wrestling
        • 3rd Stetson Teeples, Pride Wrestling
        • 4th Houston Harris, Mapleton
      • 40-43
        • 1st TJ Varney, Sons of Atlas
        • 2nd Flynn Rangel, Champions
        • 3rd Aedan Bridge, East Carbon Diggers
        • 4th Sammantha Lowe, Champions
      • 44-48
        • 1st Christian Stroshine, Sons of Atlas
        • 2nd AJ Priskos, Claw
        • 3rd Casey Baxter, Westlake
        • 4th Trevor Perrero, Champions
      • 44-49
        • 1st Caleb Manheimer, Grapplers West
        • 2nd Gage Southwick, Westlake
        • 3rd Bridger Olson, Dons Wrestling
        • 4th Daniel Valenzuela, Champions
      • 48-52 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Takoda Boger, Champions
        • 2nd Porter Noyes, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Chance Lugibihl, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
      • 48-52 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Mac Gubler, Southern Utah Elite
        • 2nd Korvin Bayles, Westlake
        • 3rd Greyson Thornton, Champions
        • 4th Kutler Reid, Champions
      • 54-58
        • 1st Briggs Hadlock, Pride Wrestling
        • 2nd JR Carpenter, Trailblazers
        • 3rd Drayger Cloward, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 62-68
        • 1st Lyman Nau-Rarick, Westlake
        • 2nd Taitum Koyle, Dons Wrestling
        • 3rd Kolten Layton, Team Takedown
      • 62-64
        • 1st Kingston Stroshine, Sons of Atlas
        • 2nd Samuel Birch, Champions
        • 3rd Kavrick Olsen, Total Domination
      • 77-82
        • 1st Colt Hawkins, Tech Wrestling
        • 2nd Dean Zolman, Sons of Atlas
        • 3rd Dimitri Bunn, East Carbon Diggers
        • 4th Jensen Jones, Trailblazers
    • 1st-2nd Grade Beginner
      • 43-46
        • 1st Benjamin Hendrickson, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Bodey Bonner, Wasatch
        • 3rd Jackson Young, Pleasant Grove
        • 4th Kade Wiest, Wasatch
      • 46-49
        • 1st Karter Keddy, Uintah
        • 2nd Hunter Robinson, Bruin Wrestling
        • 3rd Lucas Olsen, Team Prestige
        • 4th Carter Crittenden, South Summit
      • 49-50
        • 1st Steele Woodward, South Summit
        • 2nd Talmage Horsley, Highland
        • 3rd Zahariah Hill, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
        • 4th Austin Nielsen, Lone Peak
      • 52-54
        • 1st Bear Winter, South Summit
        • 2nd Daxton Greenhalgh, Carbon Raptors
        • 3rd Logan Dawson, Sons of Atlas
        • 4th Paxton Stock, Claw
      • 54-58
        • 1st Brock Taylor, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Bronx Feild, Uintah Basin
        • 3rd Joshua Crapo, Bruin Wrestling
        • 4th Jonah Barron, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 65-68
        • 1st Kooper Westenskow, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
        • 2nd Jake Ortega, Claw
        • 3rd Taylor Sanchez, Champions
        • 4th David Swensen, Team Prestige
      • 76-81
        • 1st Steeler Wesley, Sons of Atlas
        • 2nd Dylan Ortega, Claw
      • 84-90
        • 1st Logan Rowe, Bruin Wrestling
        • 2nd Brigham Moline, Bruin Wrestling
    • 2nd Grade
      • 44-48
        • 1st Traeton Manis, Dons Wrestling
        • 2nd Dallan Ledbetter, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 3rd Gunnar Ellison, Cave Club
        • 4th Jantz Greenhalgh, Carbon Raptors
      • 45-49
        • 1st Sam Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
        • 2nd Payton Jones, Salem
        • 3rd Trey Whiting, Extreme Wrestling
        • 4th Nixon West, Team Prestige
      • 47-49
        • 1st Mac Gubler, Southern Utah Elite
        • 2nd Dash Sanderson, Champions
        • 3rd Samuel Ridge, Westlake
        • 4th Jantz Greenhalgh, Carbon Raptors
      • 49-53
        • 1st Alex Manheimer, Grapplers West
        • 2nd Henson Wood, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Brogan Ledbetter, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 4th Alex Trujillo, Victory
      • 50-54 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Jayden Davidson, Uintah Basin
        • 2nd Kaysen Koyle, Cowan Wrestling
        • 3rd Gavin West, Champions
        • 4th Trevyn Upwall, Victory
      • 50-54 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Trevor Cowan, Cowan Wrestling
        • 2nd Cade Morris, Champions
        • 3rd Weston Blackburn, Tech Wrestling
        • 4th Johnnie Huff, East Carbon Diggers
      • 54-58
        • 1st Uriah Anderson, Delta
        • 2nd Tristen Roberts, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Steven Strong, Champions
      • 56-58
        • 1st Jaxten Bowler, Canyon View
        • 2nd Braxton Trimble, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 3rd Grey Hamilton, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
        • 4th Jesse Judkins, Champions
      • 58-62
        • 1st Kingston Stroshine, Sons of Atlas
        • 2nd Jack Burdick, Carbon Raptors
        • 3rd Blu Stephens, Westlake
        • 4th Gunner Miller, Hurricane Valley
      • 63-66
        • 1st Cash McClellan, Westlake
        • 2nd Samuel Birch, Champions
        • 3rd Ryder Sanchez, Victory
      • 65-67
        • 1st Drake Gines, Duchesne Eagles
        • 2nd Cash Hawkins, Tech Wrestling
        • 3rd Xane Shurtleff, Champions
        • 4th Kaleb Mellor, Champions
    • 3rd Grade
      • 44-48
        • 1st Kaden Oldroyd, Westlake
        • 2nd Bridger Hansen, Team Tooele
        • 3rd Dallan Ledbetter, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 4th Lane Monroe, Millard
      • 50-52
        • 1st Cade Morris, Champions
        • 2nd Levi Scott, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 3rd Gavin West, Champions
        • 4th Hayden Ballantyne, Westlake
      • 53-55 (Bracket A)
        • 1st Tayson Moon, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
        • 2nd William Callahan, Pride Wrestling
        • 3rd Brogan Ledbetter, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 4th Brit Miner, Champions
      • 53-55 (Bracket B)
        • 1st Trevor Cowan, Cowan Wrestling
        • 2nd Samuel Moody, Westlake
        • 3rd Benjamin McKee, Uintah
        • 4th Nash Andrews, Sanderson Wrestling
      • 55-58
        • 1st Clayton Morrill, Pride Wrestling
        • 2nd Holden Vargas, Champions
        • 3rd Riggin Crittenden, South Summit
        • 4th Brett Carling, Northern Valley
      • 56-58
        • 1st Connor Simons, Dons Wrestling
        • 2nd Brex Robinson, Duchesne Eagles
        • 3rd Trexden Olsen, Total Domination
        • 4th Braxton Trimble, Sanderson Wrestling
      • 58-59
        • 1st Crue Cowan, Cowan Wrestling
        • 2nd Dirk Ford, Sons of Atlas
        • 3rd Carl Bargar, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 4th Taegan Leavitt, Dons Wrestling
      • 61
        • 1st Crash Sherman, Skyridge
        • 2nd Gabriel Dana, Trailblazers
        • 3rd Traedun Osborne, Cowan Wrestling
        • 4th Roper Bagley, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 61-64
        • 1st Dane Arnoldi, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
        • 2nd Tekoa Stotts, Champions
        • 3rd Brady Whiting, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 4th Gus Higgins, Bruin Wrestling
      • 64-66
        • 1st Riker O'Hearon, Champions
        • 2nd Zachary Zolman, Sons of Atlas
        • 3rd Gage Bird, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 4th Easton Keel, Extreme Wrestling
      • 67-71
        • 1st Karl Ledbetter, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Abram Robinson, Sons of Atlas
        • 3rd Angel Alcantar, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 4th Tayevian Leos, Victory
      • 71-78
        • 1st Wyatt Connelly, Champions
        • 2nd Shepard Stephens, Westlake
        • 3rd Kyler Olson, Dons Wrestling
        • 4th Taylor Mascaro, Claw
      • 83-87
        • 1st Brady McCurdy, Uintah
        • 2nd Meletilini Matakaiongo, Canyon View
        • 3rd Malakai Filimoeatu, Pride Wrestling
        • 4th Wyatt Hanssen, Wasatch
      • 112-115
        • 1st Jewkes Critchlow, Dons Wrestling
        • 2nd Porter Jones, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 3rd-4th Grade Beginner
      • 49-54
        • 1st Traxten Birch, South Summit
        • 2nd Boston Wall, Cowan Wrestling
        • 3rd Talon Odenbach, South Summit
      • 55-59
        • 1st Cash Smith, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Vince Edwards, Sons of Atlas
        • 3rd Daxton Rider, Team Prestige
        • 4th James Barron, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 59-60
        • 1st Daxton Comstock, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Rowan Smith, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Max Andres, Wasatch
        • 4th Zander Hernandez, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
      • 62-67
        • 1st Zane Winter, South Summit
        • 2nd Alex Burrell, South Summit
        • 3rd Tanner Greenhalgh, Carbon Raptors
        • 4th Mathew Andrews, Champions
      • 65-68
        • 1st Gage Prescott, South Summit
        • 2nd Canyon Carlson, Wasatch
        • 3rd Jax Maxfield, South Summit
        • 4th Nathan Scott, Champions
      • 67-70
        • 1st James Spencer, Wasatch
        • 2nd Jaxson Grimm, Uintah Basin
        • 3rd Logan Smith, Team Prestige
      • 71-75
        • 1st Damian Westenskow, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
        • 2nd Luke Kruckenberg, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Carson Metcalf, South Summit
        • 4th Jesse Leavitt, Wasatch
      • 81-84
        • 1st Marshall Peck, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Lewis Hawkes, Wasatch
        • 3rd Brett Dickey, Claw
      • 84-92
        • 1st Nicholas Richardson, Claw
        • 2nd Mia Martinez, Victory
        • 3rd Rhett Parker, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 102-113
        • 1st Austin Brundage, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Jonathan Donahue, Northern Valley
    • 4th Grade
      • 55
        • 1st Hayden Ballantyne, Westlake
        • 2nd Stetler Lloyd, Dons Wrestling
        • 3rd Corbyn Robison, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 4th Nash Andrews, Sanderson Wrestling
      • 60
        • 1st Kael Theobald, Champions
        • 2nd Connor Simons, Dons Wrestling
        • 3rd Crue Cowan, Cowan Wrestling
      • 65
        • 1st Riker O'Hearon, Champions
        • 2nd Erik Carlile, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 3rd Kaden Woodbury, Fremont
        • 4th Max Richins, Wasatch
      • 70
        • 1st Luke Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
        • 2nd Gavin Regis, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 3rd Hanks Jacobson, Sons of Atlas
        • 4th Noah Bull, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
      • 75
        • 1st Austin Ellis, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 2nd Lisiate Valeti, Champions
        • 3rd Jayce Burnham, Uintah Basin
        • 4th Tayzen Walker, Longhorn Wrestling
      • 80
        • 1st Tuiono Valeti, Champions
        • 2nd Fisher Jolley, Sons of Atlas
        • 3rd Daxton Bonner, Wasatch
        • 4th Karson Walker, Dons Wrestling
      • 90
        • 1st Macrae Parker, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Kasey Hortin, Wasatch
        • 3rd Bennett Coester, Victory
        • 4th Brady McCurdy, Uintah
      • 100
        • 1st Alexander Williams, Beaver
        • 2nd Kai Wesley, Sons of Atlas
        • 3rd Porter Kay, Champions
      • 100+
        • 1st Matthew Elrod, Uintah
        • 2nd Kadus Wilkinson, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 3rd Mason George, Uintah Basin
    • 5th Grade
      • 60
        • 1st Kael Theobald, Champions
        • 2nd Brody Vogelsberg, Dons Wrestling
        • 3rd Corben Miner, Evanston Elite (Wyo.)
        • 4th Kade Pearce, Team Prestige
      • 66
        • 1st Porter Olson, Dons Wrestling
        • 2nd Erik Carlile, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 3rd Rykan Hacking, Extreme Wrestling
        • 4th Talmage Mortimer, Champions
      • 70
        • 1st Korbin Chuchran, Westlake
        • 2nd Gavin Regis, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 3rd Glade Harman, Cave Club
        • 4th Geronimo Rivera, Sanderson Wrestling
      • 75
        • 1st Korbin Chuchran, Westlake
        • 2nd Austin Ellis, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 3rd Brecken Ogden, Team Prestige
        • 4th Jason Stephens, Fremont
      • 80
        • 1st Jason Worthley, Fremont
        • 2nd Spencer Rees, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 3rd Michael Alexander, Uintah
        • 4th James Herwaldt, Green River Grapplers (Wyo.)
      • 88
        • 1st Weston Richins, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 2nd Ben Smith, South Summit
        • 3rd Nova Valeti, Champions
        • 4th Ryker Woodward, South Summit
      • 96
        • 1st Trayvn Boger, Champions
        • 2nd Briggs Metcalf, South Summit
      • 106
        • 1st Ty Carman, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Talon Stevens, Uintah
        • 3rd Tilisa Matakaiongo, Canyon View
        • 4th Jaxon Peterson, Cave Club
    • 5th-6th Grade Beginner
      • 60-64
        • 1st Blake Patterson, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Braxton Powell, Carbon Raptors
        • 3rd Braydon Jacobs, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 67-69
        • 1st Colby Huffaker, Uintah
        • 2nd Gunner Klingler, South Summit
        • 3rd Colton Keyes, North Summit
        • 4th Cason Crystal, Wasatch
      • 70-75
        • 1st Caleb Sinclair, Wasatch
        • 2nd Drake Andra, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Ander Haroldsen, Victory
        • 4th Robert Scott, Champions
      • 76-82
        • 1st Josh Fish, Westlake
        • 2nd Cody Funcannon, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Sean Taylor, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 4th Spencer Burrell, South Summit
      • 78-79
        • 1st Kaden Patterson, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Farren Hardy, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Alex Rowberry, Team Prestige
        • 4th Gracie McDonald, East Carbon Diggers
      • 88-93
        • 1st Kaden Moore, Sons of Atlas
        • 2nd Joshua Barron, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd Ty Thomas, Uintah
        • 4th Jayden Stock, Claw
      • 120-127
        • 1st Oscar Dominguez, South Summit
        • 2nd Mikah Urry, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 6th Grade
      • 65
        • 1st Talmage Mortimer, Champions
        • 2nd Mason Pehrson, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Emeri Mortimer, Champions
        • 4th Kevin Mayo, Champions
      • 70
        • 1st Layne Kleimann, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Glade Harman, Cave Club
        • 3rd Cayden Floyd, Westlake
        • 4th Geronimo Rivera, Sanderson Wrestling
      • 75
        • 1st Broc Fletcher, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
        • 2nd Layne Kleimann, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Hudson Palmer, Tech Wrestling
        • 4th Drake Fedler, Champions
      • 80
        • 1st Colton Theobald, Champions
        • 2nd Jace Lemons, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 3rd Ammon Curtis, Champions
        • 4th Michael Alexander, Uintah
      • 85
        • 1st Junior Wetzel, Champions
        • 2nd Mason Holt, Uintah
        • 3rd Weston Richins, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 4th Tanner Kay, Champions
      • 90
        • 1st Justin Henry, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
        • 2nd Davin Fedler, Champions
        • 3rd Henry Hanssen, Wasatch
        • 4th Gabe Barnett, Wasatch
      • 96
        • 1st Jaxon McCurdy, Uintah
        • 2nd Brayden Webb, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 3rd Trayvn Boger, Champions
        • 4th Zachary Jones, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 105
        • 1st Trevyn Gates, Sons of Atlas
        • 2nd Tevita Valeti, Champions
        • 3rd Leimana Fager, Empire Wrestling
        • 4th Cutler Blonquist, North Summit
      • 120
        • 1st Hixon Canto, Champions
        • 2nd CJ Mascaro, Claw
        • 3rd Zachary Ward, Champions
      • 145
        • 1st Deagan Davis, Uintah Basin
        • 2nd Kasey Coyle, Victory
        • 3rd Jonah Mandleco, Fremont
        • 4th Ryan Mecham, Victory
      • 145+
        • 1st Karter Butterfield, Bingham
        • 2nd Austin McNaughtan, Wasatch
        • 3rd Braxton Henningson, Junior Templars
        • 4th Kaleb Witbeck, Longhorn Wrestling
    • 7th Grade
      • 75
        • 1st Broc Fletcher, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
        • 2nd Brooklyn Pace, Victory
        • 3rd Keeon Lowe, Champions
        • 4th Hunter Sanchez, Team Prestige
      • 80
        • 1st Colton Theobald, Champions
        • 2nd Dallin Foote, Uintah Basin
        • 3rd Yvette Vargas, Champions
        • 4th Koy Prescott, South Summit
      • 85
        • 1st Andrew Fox, Champions
        • 2nd Gatlen Farnsworth, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 3rd Isaac Orrock, Team Prestige
        • 4th Dillyun Bowden, Uintah Basin
      • 91
        • 1st Jack Lounsbury, Team Prestige
        • 2nd Justin Henry, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
        • 3rd Duncan Watt, Wasatch
        • 4th Vincent Sanchez, Team Prestige
      • 98
        • 1st Keagan Boyce, Trailblazers
        • 2nd Brooks Wilde, Sons of Atlas
        • 3rd Weston Nielsen, Team Prestige
        • 4th Ryder Robinson, Team Prestige
      • 105
        • 1st Austin Richens, Extreme Wrestling
        • 2nd Riggin Boger, Champions
        • 3rd Kasen Huff, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 4th Ethan Boulton, Pride Wrestling
      • 112
        • 1st Sampson Alofipo, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 2nd Cale Hatch, Extreme Wrestling
        • 3rd Abraham Hoffman, Wasatch
        • 4th Hixon Canto, Champions
      • 119
        • 1st Joshua Biesinger, Champions
        • 2nd Joshua Barraza
        • 3rd Bryant Mullins, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 4th Nathan Birch, Champions
      • 126
        • 1st Weston Mullins, Longhorn Wrestling
        • 2nd Tyson Morley, Wasatch
      • 139
        • 1st Rockwell Jones, Trailblazers
        • 2nd Boston Jacobs, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 3rd John Mckay Baumgarten, Uintah
        • 4th Trevor Frank, Pride Wrestling
      • 180
        • 1st Cooper Mumford, Sons of Atlas
        • 2nd Kaleb Petersen, Uintah Basin
    • 7th-9th Grade Beginner
      • 74-80
        • 1st Nolan LoPiccolo, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Ethan Smith, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Brian Saunders, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 87-97
        • 1st Mason Malmgren, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 2nd Gavin Clawson, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Benjamin Scaife, Champions
      • 100-106
        • 1st Cole Davis, Extreme Wrestling
        • 2nd Joshua Rees, Cave Club
        • 3rd Brundle Hoover, Wasatch
        • 4th Dylan Jimenez, Champions
      • 124-127
        • 1st Nathan Galbraith, Champions
        • 2nd Patrick Clay, Champions
        • 3rd McCade Cox, Wasatch
        • 4th Ben Post, Wasatch
      • 131-144
        • 1st Brock Perry, Victory
        • 2nd Talon Reyes, Team Prestige
        • 3rd Wyatt Smith, Team Prestige
        • 4th Joey Demie, Riverton Wolf Pack
      • 178-192
        • 1st Nathaniel Doesburg, Uintah Basin
        • 2nd Leyton Marshall, Riverton Wolf Pack
    • 8th-9th Grade
      • 77
        • 1st Broc Fletcher, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
        • 2nd Kole Johnson, Stallions Wrestling
        • 3rd Parker Hansen, Team Tooele
        • 4th Isaac Price, Victory
      • 84
        • 1st Andrew Fox, Champions
        • 2nd Dallan Hunsaker, Sons of Atlas
        • 3rd Jacob Waddoups, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 4th Gavyn Gappmayer, Team Prestige
      • 91
        • 1st Blake Woolsey, Morgan Wrestling
        • 2nd Colton Erickson, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 3rd Justin Henry, Top of the Rock (Wyo.)
        • 4th Jared Miller, Wasatch
      • 98
        • 1st Lukus Carrillo, Champions
        • 2nd Dawson Wood, Champions
        • 3rd Brady Merkley, Uintah
        • 4th Bronson Richins, North Summit
      • 105
        • 1st Riggin Boger, Champions
        • 2nd Tezlin Winn, Gunnison
        • 3rd Austin Richens, Extreme Wrestling
        • 4th Jacob Hendrickson, Team Prestige
      • 113
        • 1st Jaxon Johnson, Uintah
        • 2nd Kaylob Mitchell, Carbon Raptors
        • 3rd Austin Esquivel, Champions
        • 4th Hixon Canto, Champions
      • 119
        • 1st Channing Warner, Champions
        • 2nd Tristyn Dennett, Hurricane Valley
        • 3rd Dusty Clayburn, Duchesne Eagles
        • 4th Madison English, Hurricane Valley
      • 126
        • 1st Socrates Alofipo, Sanderson Wrestling
        • 2nd Andrew Weakley, Champions
        • 3rd Lenin Jimenez, Champions
        • 4th Jaron Worthley, Fremont
      • 136
        • 1st Dillon Dick, Uintah
        • 2nd Stone Combs, Wasatch
        • 3rd Izaac Wetzel, Champions
        • 4th Gage Thomas, Champions
      • 145
        • 1st Quinlin Jackson, Battle Born Wrestling (Nev.)
        • 2nd Dustin Rhoades, Uintah
        • 3rd Stone Combs, Wasatch
        • 4th Trevor LaMont, Champions
      • 200
        • 1st Charlie Fassold, Wasatch
        • 2nd Jakob Morrison, Springville
        • 3rd Nathaniel Ludlow, Riverton Wolf Pack
        • 4th CJ Vasquez, Pride Wrestling
      • 200+
        • 1st Victor Bejarano, Barraza
        • 2nd Max Whitmore, South Summit
    • Girls Divisions
      • Girls Division 1 (Born 2009-2011)
        • 40-49
          • 1st Emma English, Hurricane Valley
          • 2nd Tayva Valeti, Champions
          • 3rd Sammantha Lowe, Champions
        • 84-95
          • 1st Tevia Nau-Rarick, Westlake
          • 2nd Mia Martinez, Victory
      • Girls Division 1 Beginner (Born 2009-2011)
        • 47-55
          • 1st Maquelle Pace, Victory
          • 2nd Juniper St. Clair, Victory
      • Girls Division 2 (Born 2006-2008)
        • 64-70
          • 1st Madison Sherman, Skyridge
          • 2nd Emeri Mortimer, Champions
          • 3rd Kaitlyn Worthley, Fremont
        • 86-92
          • 1st Hotaia Valeti, Champions
          • 2nd Meletilini Matakaiongo, Canyon View
          • 3rd Stephanie Donahue, Northern Valley
        • 106-107
          • 1st Tilisa Matakaiongo, Canyon View
          • 2nd Kayli Keel, Extreme Wrestling
     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     
    Coach Feedback Page

    UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail