Home - Search - News - Calendars - Videos - Contests - Message Board - Forms - Officials - Records- Links - Contact Us - Service Directory - Sponsorship
High School
Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Utah Wrestling Coaches Assoc.

Utah Valley University

Wolverine Wrestling
Official Newsletter
News

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Rankings
Wrestlers, the Year
Tournament Results
State Results
Club Sites
USA Wrestling-Utah
AAU Wrestling Utah

Junior High

Rankings
Dual Meet Results
Tournament Results
State Results
Team Sites
Junior High General Committee

Receive Updates

Subscribe
 

 

 

 

Support Those Who Support Utah Wrestling!

 
 
 
 

 

 

Bonneville Brawl
Bonneville High School Ogden, UT

Individual Results

  • Pre-K to K
    • 42
      • 1st Luke Woolsey, Morgan
      • 2nd Gavin Ortegon, Bonneville
      • 3rd Ryler Ulibarri, Bonneville
      • 4th Jaceb Coley, Bonneville
    • 45
      • 1st Jason Stephens, Crusher Wrestling
      • 2nd Colby Tennant, Weber
      • 3rd Ammon Haley, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 4th Evan Harman, Champions
  • Kindergarten
    • 48
      • 1st Jack Hammons, Weber
      • 2nd McGregor Brough, Logan
      • 3rd Glade Harman, Mettle Wrestling
      • 4th Geronimo Rivera, Crusher Wrestling
  • 1st
    • 48
      • 1st Teague Brown, Syracuse
      • 2nd Tucker Kelly, Syracuse
      • 3rd Easton Gines, Syracuse
      • 4th Kelton McNabb, Syracuse
  • 1st-2nd
    • 60
      • 1st Logan Hancey, Fremont
      • 2nd Parks Gavin, Weber
      • 3rd Krysta Orton, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 4th Jake Sullivan, McKinney (Tex.)
  • 2nd-3rd
    • 65
      • 1st Noah Mandleco, Fremont
      • 2nd Miles Draper, Tiny Titans
      • 3rd Cyrus Savaiinaea, Fremont
      • 4th Tyler Ravenburg, Syracuse
  • 3rd-4th
    • 50
      • 1st Sutton Brown, Tiny Titans
      • 2nd Alijah Whitaker, Logan
      • 3rd Micah Stevens, Box Elder
      • 4th Cody Francisco, Jordan Junior Wrestling
    • 60
      • 1st Austin Bush, Fremont
      • 2nd Blake Woolsey, Morgan
      • 3rd Preston Brimhall, Fremont
      • 4th Isaac Hammons, Weber
    • 105
      • 1st Trent Oldham, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 2nd Lucas Carlson, Logan
      • 3rd Kamden Elliott, Fremont
      • 4th Scott O'Driscoll, Fremont
  • 4th-5th
    • 60
      • 1st Ethan Fowers, Fremont
      • 2nd Quade Smith, Syracuse
      • 3rd Gunnar Brown, Syracuse
      • 4th Kaleb Coley, Bonneville
    • 76
      • 1st Dylen Turner, Bonneville
      • 2nd Michael O'Driscoll, Fremont
      • 3rd Tanner Stevens
      • 4th Connor Steck, Bonneville
    • 138
      • 1st Kade Carlson, Logan
      • 2nd Tristan Buckner, Bonneville
      • 3rd Weston Warren
  • 5th-6th
    • 80
      • 1st Tayten Bennett, Fremont
      • 2nd Mason Denton, Fremont
      • 3rd Kierstien Bush, Fremont
      • 4th Dylan Upshaw, Jordan Junior Wrestling
  • 5th-7th
    • 70
      • 1st Ethan Wood, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 2nd Tanner Orton, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd McKay Bush, Fremont
      • 4th Jesse Jones, Champions
  • 6th-7th
    • 95
      • 1st Ben Berg, Highland
      • 2nd Tyler Fay, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 3rd Hayden Rogers, Morgan
      • 4th Skyler Patten, Jordan Junior Wrestling
  • 6th-8th
    • 116
      • 1st Jacob Steck, Bonneville
      • 2nd Christian Monroe
      • 3rd Heston Johnson, Bonneville
      • 4th Gage Merrill, Fremont
  • 7th-9th
    • 178
      • 1st Jordan Dixon
      • 2nd Korben Hayes
      • 3rd Keala Mahe, Jordan Junior Wrestling
      • 4th Sloan Morse
  • 8th-9th
    • 120
      • 1st Dan Kern, Bonneville
      • 2nd Arnold Luke, Bonneville
  • 9th
    • 210
      • 1st Alex Zacharias, Bonneville
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Coach Feedback Page

UtahWrestling.org P.O. Box 1418 West Jordan, Utah 84084 (801) 641-9832 E-Mail